Campinas Challenger 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pretoria
ATP: M15 Sabadell
ATP: M15 Santa Tecla
ATP: M15 Santiago
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Brisbane
ATP: M25 Falun
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Norman
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tavira
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25+H Nevers
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Campinas Challenger live, $54K+H,
site-ul oficial
Campinas Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.19
Finală
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
6
6
4
2
05.10.19
Semifinală
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
0
4
05.10.19
Semifinală
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
4
1
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Federico Coria
2
6
7
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
4
6
1
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
1
2
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Sumit Nagal
2
7
7
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
6
2
5
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
0
1
3
03.10.19
a 3-a rundă
Thomaz Bellucci
1
w/o
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
0
03.10.19
a 3-a rundă
Diego Hidalgo
2
7
4
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
1
6
5
6
3
03.10.19
a 3-a rundă
Federico Coria
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
1
3
6
4
03.10.19
a 3-a rundă
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
6
5
2
03.10.19
a 3-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
1
2
03.10.19
a 3-a rundă
Sumit Nagal
2
7
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
5
3
03.10.19
a 3-a rundă
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
3
3
03.10.19
a 3-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
4
1
01.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
6
4
7
7
3
01.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Thomaz Bellucci
2
7
def.
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
6
4
01.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Leonardo Mayer
2
7
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
6
1
4
01.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
4
2
01.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
4
4
01.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
4
1
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
4
4
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Diego Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
6
2
2
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Pedro Sakamoto
1
6
4
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
retragere
0
4
0
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
3
4
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Federico Coria
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
2
6
6
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Maxime Hamou
2
7
4
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
5
6
1
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
2
4
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Sumit Nagal
1
4
H2H
Gastao Elias
retragere
0
1
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
0
3
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
2
3
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
5
5
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Christian Lindell
2
7
7
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
6
4
5
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
1
0
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
4
0
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Rafael Matos
1
7
5
3
H2H
Bastian Malla
retragere
0
5
7
1
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
2
2
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
0
2
3
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Orlando Luz
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Boscardin Dias
0
0
5
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
2
3
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
5
6
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
7
2
2
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
3
4
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
4
3
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Gastao Elias
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
5
2
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Diego Hidalgo
1
6
4
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
retragere
0
4
0
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli
0
2
2
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
0
3
3
30.09.19
Calificare
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
1
4
30.09.19
Calificare
Fernando Romboli
2
6
3
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
4
6
5
Campinas Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.19
Finală
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
10
H2H
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli
1
7
2
4
8
05.10.19
Semifinală
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli
2
6
7
10
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
7
4
6
5
7
05.10.19
Semifinală
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
w/o
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer
0
03.10.19
Sfert de finală
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena
0
4
3
03.10.19
Sfert de finală
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Menezes/Alejandro Tabilo
0
5
4
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer
1
w/o
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
0
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
w/o
H2H
Federico Coria/Sumit Nagal
0
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
7
7
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
6
8
5
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
3
6
10
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Pedro Sakamoto
1
6
3
6
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Federico Coria/Sumit Nagal
2
7
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild/Gilbert Klier Junior
0
6
6
3
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Joao Menezes/Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Andre Ghem
0
5
3
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer
2
7
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
6
3
6
2
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo/Matias Zukas
0
4
3
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Diego Hidalgo
0
6
4
4
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez/Facundo Bagnis
1
6
3
8
<