Egypt F13 2016 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Marburg Challenger
ATP: Belgium F3
ATP: Brazil F1
ATP: Canada F4
ATP: China F10
ATP: Colombia F3
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: Egypt F13
ATP: France F12
ATP: Germany F5
ATP: Italy F18
ATP: Korea F3
ATP: Macedonia F2
ATP: Netherlands F3
ATP: Romania F8
ATP: Russia F2
ATP: Spain F19
ATP: Turkey F26
ATP: USA F22
ATP: USA F23
ATP: Zimbabwe F2
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Egypt F13 live, $10K
Egypt F13
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
03.07.16
Finală
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
5
4
02.07.16
Semifinală
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
4
02.07.16
Semifinală
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Keelan Oakley
0
1
2
01.07.16
Sfert de finală
Aldin Setkic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
6
3
1
01.07.16
Sfert de finală
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
4
3
01.07.16
Sfert de finală
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Pancaldi
0
2
1
01.07.16
Sfert de finală
Keelan Oakley
2
6
3
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
1
4
6
4
30.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Danes
0
6
4
3
30.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jarmere Jenkins
1
1
7
6
2
30.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Alessandro Bega
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
1
3
6
1
30.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Issam Haitham Taweel
2
4
7
7
H2H
Tomas Papik
1
6
5
5
30.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Luca Pancaldi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mikael Riondy
1
1
6
1
30.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Keelan Oakley
2
6
7
H2H
Gustavo Guerses
0
1
5
30.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
0
3
30.06.16
a 2-a rundă
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
0
2
0
28.06.16
1-a rundă
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Tommaso Lago
0
5
0
28.06.16
1-a rundă
Alexandru Danes
2
7
3
6
H2H
Anderson Reed
1
6
2
6
2
28.06.16
1-a rundă
Mikael Riondy
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nikita Gudozhnikov
1
4
7
4
28.06.16
1-a rundă
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
0
2
29.06.16
1-a rundă
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
6
2
3
29.06.16
1-a rundă
Jarmere Jenkins
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lukas Koncilia
1
6
2
1
29.06.16
1-a rundă
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gorvalan
0
0
0
29.06.16
1-a rundă
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
0
2
29.06.16
1-a rundă
Gustavo Guerses
2
6
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
0
4
1
29.06.16
1-a rundă
Issam Haitham Taweel
2
7
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
5
4
29.06.16
1-a rundă
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Milen Ianakiev
0
3
2
29.06.16
1-a rundă
Luca Pancaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Ariel Fernandez Lopez
0
1
1
29.06.16
1-a rundă
Tomas Papik
2
6
6
H2H
Akram El Sallaly
0
3
1
29.06.16
1-a rundă
Keelan Oakley
2
3
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
1
6
3
4
29.06.16
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
0
2
1
29.06.16
1-a rundă
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
7
3
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
1
6
3
6
1
27.06.16
Calificare
Jarmere Jenkins
2
6
6
H2H
Mostafa Mohamed Hatem
0
2
2
27.06.16
Calificare
Anderson Reed
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
4
2
27.06.16
Calificare
Milen Ianakiev
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
0
5
1
27.06.16
Calificare
Alexandru Danes
2
6
7
H2H
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
0
1
6
3
27.06.16
Calificare
Mikael Riondy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Smolicki
1
7
5
4
2
27.06.16
Calificare
Nikita Gudozhnikov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
2
4
27.06.16
Calificare
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Kshitij Kamal
0
1
0
27.06.16
Calificare
Akram El Sallaly
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Kominek
0
1
1
27.06.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandru Danes
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pozzi
0
1
2
27.06.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Nikita Gudozhnikov
2
7
6
6
H2H
Denis Pisarchuk
1
5
7
9
1
27.06.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Kento Tagashira
2
6
6
H2H
Medhir Goyal
0
4
4
27.06.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Largo
2
6
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar
0
3
2
27.06.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Kshitij Kamal
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
0
1
27.06.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Mateusz Smolicki
2
6
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi
0
2
3
Egypt F13
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
27.06.16
Finală
Jarmere Jenkins/Anderson Reed
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Francesco Vilardo
0
3
3
27.06.16
Semifinală
Alessandro Bega/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio/Luca Pancaldi
1
1
6
7
27.06.16
Semifinală
Jarmere Jenkins/Anderson Reed
1
w/o
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Aldin Setkic
0
27.06.16
Sfert de finală
Alessandro Bega/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
0
1
2
27.06.16
Sfert de finală
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Kento Tagashira
0
3
4
27.06.16
Sfert de finală
Jarmere Jenkins/Anderson Reed
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz/Javier Pulgar-Garcia
0
3
4
27.06.16
Sfert de finală
Lorenzo Frigerio/Luca Pancaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki
0
4
4
27.06.16
1-a rundă
Alessandro Bega/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mikael Riondy/Quentin Robert (1994)
1
4
6
8
27.06.16
1-a rundă
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki
2
7
7
H2H
Moez Echargui/Skander Mansouri
0
5
6
3
27.06.16
1-a rundă
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
2
7
6
H2H
Tommaso Lago/Issam Haitham Taweel
0
6
5
4
27.06.16
1-a rundă
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Aldin Setkic
2
7
7
H2H
Milen Ianakiev/Keelan Oakley
0
6
6
6
4
27.06.16
1-a rundă
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Kento Tagashira
2
6
7
H2H
Medhir Goyal/Davide Pozzi
0
3
6
3
27.06.16
1-a rundă
Aziz Dougaz/Javier Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Gustavo Guerses
0
4
6
4
27.06.16
1-a rundă
Jarmere Jenkins/Anderson Reed
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo/Denis Pisarchuk
0
1
1
27.06.16
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Frigerio/Luca Pancaldi
2
1
6
10
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
2
5
<