Egypt F24 2016 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Meknes Challenger
ATP: Nanchang Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: Belgium F14
ATP: Canada F8
ATP: Egypt F24
ATP: France F18
ATP: Hungary F5
ATP: India F5
ATP: Israel F12
ATP: Italy F29
ATP: Serbia F7
ATP: Spain F30
ATP: Tunisia F23
ATP: USA F28
ATP: Vietnam F4
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Egypt F24 live, $10K
Egypt F24
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.16
Finală
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
7
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
5
4
17.09.16
Semifinală
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
1
4
7
5
3
17.09.16
Semifinală
Vit Kopriva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
0
6
2
16.09.16
Sfert de finală
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Tinelli
0
2
2
16.09.16
Sfert de finală
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
0
4
1
16.09.16
Sfert de finală
Benjamin Lock
1
w/o
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
16.09.16
Sfert de finală
Vit Kopriva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
1
4
6
3
15.09.16
a 2-a rundă
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
2
2
15.09.16
a 2-a rundă
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Sorour
0
0
0
15.09.16
a 2-a rundă
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
3
1
15.09.16
a 2-a rundă
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
2
4
15.09.16
a 2-a rundă
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Samy Grace
1
3
7
5
2
15.09.16
a 2-a rundă
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
4
5
15.09.16
a 2-a rundă
Matteo Tinelli
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Badanov
0
1
2
15.09.16
a 2-a rundă
Vit Kopriva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
3
6
3
13.09.16
1-a rundă
Boris Arias
2
6
7
H2H
Akram El Sallaly
0
3
5
13.09.16
1-a rundă
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Curtis Clarke
0
1
3
13.09.16
1-a rundă
Dmytro Badanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi
0
0
1
13.09.16
1-a rundă
Samy Grace
1
6
3
H2H
Odil Akramov
retragere
0
3
0
14.09.16
1-a rundă
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
1
4
14.09.16
1-a rundă
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Ashraf El Sayed
0
0
0
14.09.16
1-a rundă
Alejandro Mendoza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Karim Hossam
1
6
2
1
14.09.16
1-a rundă
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar
0
2
0
14.09.16
1-a rundă
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Hassan Bassel
0
3
1
14.09.16
1-a rundă
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Deich
0
2
4
14.09.16
1-a rundă
Christoph Negritu
2
7
7
H2H
Francesco Salviato
0
6
4
5
14.09.16
1-a rundă
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
0
2
14.09.16
1-a rundă
Franco Ribero
2
6
3
7
H2H
Davide Albertoni
1
3
6
6
2
14.09.16
1-a rundă
Matteo Tinelli
2
6
6
H2H
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
0
2
1
14.09.16
1-a rundă
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
0
2
14.09.16
1-a rundă
Mohamed Sorour
1
5
H2H
Omar Elkadi
retragere
0
4
12.09.16
Calificare
Hassan Bassel
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Gudozhnikov
0
3
1
12.09.16
Calificare
Odil Akramov
2
6
6
H2H
Adham Elganainy
0
3
3
12.09.16
Calificare
Francesco Salviato
2
6
6
H2H
Adham Gaber
0
1
0
12.09.16
Calificare
Kevin Deich
2
6
6
H2H
Ashraf El Sayed
0
0
0
12.09.16
Calificare
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Sorour
0
1
2
12.09.16
Calificare
Anirudh Chandrasekar
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi
0
1
1
12.09.16
Calificare
Samy Grace
2
7
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
6
2
0
12.09.16
Calificare
Fermin Tenti
2
7
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
0
5
4
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Hassan Bassel
2
6
6
H2H
Tahseen Seif El Din
0
2
1
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Odil Akramov
2
6
6
H2H
Mostafa Mohamed Hatem
0
3
0
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Nikita Gudozhnikov
2
6
6
H2H
Makram Ragheb
0
4
4
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Adham Elganainy
2
6
6
H2H
Mostafa Nasser
0
1
1
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Francesco Salviato
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mattia Bedolo
1
6
4
1
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Kevin Deich
2
6
6
H2H
Seif Ghanem
0
0
0
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Lluis Dolz
2
7
6
H2H
Bassel El Guindy
0
5
0
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Makhlouf
0
4
1
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Keyvan Nematzadeh
0
1
3
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Ashraf El Sayed
1
0
H2H
Kamil Khalil
retragere
0
1
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Anirudh Chandrasekar
2
1
6
6
H2H
Francisco Vittar
1
6
4
3
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
4
4
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Samy Grace
2
6
6
H2H
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar
0
1
2
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Ilarslan Russo
0
0
2
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Mohamed Sorour
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Magdy Ezzeldin
0
1
0
12.09.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Adham Gaber
2
3
6
6
H2H
Denis Pisarchuk
1
6
0
2
12.09.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Adham Elganainy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Magd Abou El Ezz
1
7
4
4
4
12.09.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Anirudh Chandrasekar
2
6
1
6
H2H
Inaki Gimenez Pilutik
1
3
6
3
Egypt F24
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.16
Finală
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
0
5
4
12.09.16
Semifinală
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
0
3
6
3
12.09.16
Semifinală
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
0
4
6
3
12.09.16
Sfert de finală
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mattia Bedolo/Francesco Salviato
1
4
6
8
12.09.16
Sfert de finală
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Albertoni/Matteo Tinelli
0
4
2
12.09.16
Sfert de finală
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar
0
1
0
12.09.16
Sfert de finală
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Deich/Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi
0
4
2
12.09.16
1-a rundă
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza/Daniel Mora
0
2
4
12.09.16
1-a rundă
Mattia Bedolo/Francesco Salviato
2
6
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
4
2
12.09.16
1-a rundă
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Hassan Bassel/Adham Elganainy
0
2
2
12.09.16
1-a rundă
Davide Albertoni/Matteo Tinelli
2
6
5
10
H2H
Dmytro Badanov/Nikita Gudozhnikov
1
2
7
3
12.09.16
1-a rundă
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alex Lawson/Benjamin Lock
1
6
4
7
12.09.16
1-a rundă
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar
2
7
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier/Peter Goldsteiner
0
6
3
3
12.09.16
1-a rundă
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Ashraf El Sayed/Mohamed Sorour
0
0
0
12.09.16
1-a rundă
Kevin Deich/Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi
2
6
3
12
H2H
Akram El Sallaly/Mostafa Mohamed Hatem
1
1
6
10
<