Estonia F2 (Tartu) 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Argentina F7 (Corrientes)
ATP: Brazil F7 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F25 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F2 (Tartu)
ATP: Greece F6 (Heraklion)
ATP: Italy F34 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F38 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F34 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F29 (Birmingham)
ATP: Vietnam F5 (Tay
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Estonia F2 (Tartu) live, $15K
Estonia F2 (Tartu)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.18
Finală
Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
5
3
02.11.18
Semifinală
Martins Podzus
2
6
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
7
5
6
3
3
02.11.18
Semifinală
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
2
2
01.11.18
Sfert de finală
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
1
3
01.11.18
Sfert de finală
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
3
2
01.11.18
Sfert de finală
Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
1
6
1
6
1
01.11.18
Sfert de finală
Luca Castelnuovo
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
0
6
4
3
31.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
3
2
31.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Janis Podzus
0
4
4
31.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Shrolik
0
1
1
31.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
1
4
31.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Yanais Laurent
2
6
7
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
2
6
2
31.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
3
5
31.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
4
4
31.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Karl Kiur Saar
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
5
1
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
0
2
2
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Maxim Ratniuk
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aleksas Tverijonas
1
6
4
4
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
1
6
4
2
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Ville-Petteri Ahti
0
4
2
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
3
4
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Riccardo Maiga
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oscar Weightman
1
6
3
3
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Erik Parts
0
3
2
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
2
0
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Janis Podzus
2
7
7
H2H
Otto Virtanen
0
6
7
6
5
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Masi Sarpola
0
4
2
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
2
6
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
0
4
3
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
2
2
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Nikita Mashtakov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
1
6
5
0
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
3
4
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Dzianis Zharyn
2
6
7
H2H
Siim Troost
0
2
6
6
30.10.18
1-a rundă
Igor Shrolik
2
6
7
H2H
Johannes Seeman
0
4
6
6
28.10.18
Calificare
Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Slavic
0
2
2
28.10.18
Calificare
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Erik Parts
0
3
4
28.10.18
Calificare
Aleksas Tverijonas
2
4
7
6
H2H
Zvonimir Oreskovic
1
6
5
1
28.10.18
Calificare
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
2
6
6
H2H
Madis Sprenk
0
3
4
28.10.18
Calificare
Philipp Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
David Quayle
0
3
4
28.10.18
Calificare
Dzianis Zharyn
2
6
6
H2H
Ilari Vesanen
0
4
4
28.10.18
Calificare
Martins Rocens
2
7
6
H2H
Richards Emulins
0
6
3
4
28.10.18
Calificare
Igor Shrolik
2
6
6
H2H
Ville-Petteri Ahti
0
3
0
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Richards Emulins
2
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
0
1
1
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Aleksas Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Gorbatenko
0
1
1
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Liavonchyk
0
1
5
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ilari Vesanen
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Veikkolainen Jansson
0
3
4
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Dzianis Zharyn
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Prynko
0
2
2
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Robin Erik Parts
2
6
3
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
1
2
6
3
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nikola Slavic
2
6
6
H2H
Gustavs Lukstins
0
0
3
27.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
David Quayle
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Sormunen
0
3
2
Estonia F2 (Tartu)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
Finală
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
1
10
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Vasko Mladenov
1
4
6
4
29.10.18
Semifinală
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
0
2
1
29.10.18
Semifinală
Luca Castelnuovo/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Masi Sarpola/Otto Virtanen
0
3
4
29.10.18
Sfert de finală
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Dmitry Myagkov
0
6
5
4
29.10.18
Sfert de finală
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
3
10
H2H
Yanais Laurent/Lukas Mugevicius
1
4
6
7
29.10.18
Sfert de finală
Luca Castelnuovo/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Erik Parts/Siim Troost
0
3
4
29.10.18
Sfert de finală
Masi Sarpola/Otto Virtanen
2
7
7
H2H
David Quayle/Kristjan Tamm
0
5
6
7
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Maiga/Giorgio Ricca
0
3
5
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Robin Erik Parts/Siim Troost
2
5
6
10
H2H
Martin Valdo Randpere/Madis Sprenk
1
7
4
4
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexander Vasilenko
0
1
2
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Manafov/Dmitry Myagkov
2
7
6
H2H
Markus Kerner/Johannes Seeman
0
6
3
3
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Luca Castelnuovo/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen/Ilari Vesanen
0
2
3
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Masi Sarpola/Otto Virtanen
2
6
7
H2H
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
0
2
6
4
29.10.18
1-a rundă
David Quayle/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksas Tverijonas/Julius Tverijonas
0
4
2
29.10.18
1-a rundă
Yanais Laurent/Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov/Nikita Mashtakov
0
2
4
<