Glasgow Challenger 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pajulahti
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Targu Mures
ATP: M15 Zlatibor
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Houston
ATP: M25 Madrid
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Glasgow Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
site-ul oficial
Glasgow Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
Finală
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
3
1
21.09.19
Semifinală
Alexandre Muller
2
7
1
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
5
6
4
21.09.19
Semifinală
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
1
3
20.09.19
Sfert de finală
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
5
6
4
20.09.19
Sfert de finală
Alexandre Muller
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
1
6
5
4
20.09.19
Sfert de finală
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
2
1
20.09.19
Sfert de finală
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
2
2
19.09.19
a 3-a rundă
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
2
2
19.09.19
a 3-a rundă
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
6
5
2
19.09.19
a 3-a rundă
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
4
1
19.09.19
a 3-a rundă
Daniel Masur
2
7
7
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
6
5
6
4
19.09.19
a 3-a rundă
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
3
1
19.09.19
a 3-a rundă
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
3
2
19.09.19
a 3-a rundă
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
3
4
19.09.19
a 3-a rundă
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
1
4
7
4
3
17.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Malek Jaziri
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
6
0
3
17.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
6
3
0
17.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
4
3
17.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Alexandre Muller
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
1
6
4
1
17.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Nicola Kuhn
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
1
6
4
3
17.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Jurij Rodionov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
4
4
18.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
3
4
18.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
0
4
3
18.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
4
4
18.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Mathias Bourgue
2
7
3
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
5
6
6
2
18.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
1
7
10
2
0
18.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
4
2
18.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
0
0
18.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Quentin Halys
1
7
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
retragere
0
6
18.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
0
1
4
18.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
1
5
6
3
16.09.19
1-a rundă
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
4
1
16.09.19
1-a rundă
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
5
2
16.09.19
1-a rundă
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
4
6
1
16.09.19
1-a rundă
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
3
2
16.09.19
1-a rundă
Luke Johnson
2
1
6
7
H2H
Sem Verbeek
1
6
3
6
2
16.09.19
1-a rundă
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jack Draper
1
7
5
4
2
16.09.19
1-a rundă
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
4
2
16.09.19
1-a rundă
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Gill
0
2
0
16.09.19
1-a rundă
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
3
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
1
2
6
3
16.09.19
1-a rundă
Lukas Klein
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
6
2
2
16.09.19
1-a rundă
Evan Furness
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
3
6
3
17.09.19
1-a rundă
Jonathan Mridha
2
7
6
H2H
Harry Wendelken
0
6
7
3
17.09.19
1-a rundă
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
4
3
17.09.19
1-a rundă
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Duncan
0
3
3
17.09.19
1-a rundă
Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
6
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
0
6
10
3
17.09.19
1-a rundă
Karol Drzewiecki
2
6
5
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
3
7
2
16.09.19
Calificare
Jonathan Mridha
2
4
6
7
H2H
Szymon Walkow
1
6
2
6
4
16.09.19
Calificare
Scott Duncan
2
7
4
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
1
5
6
3
Glasgow Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.19
Finală
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith
1
6
3
8
21.09.19
Semifinală
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
2
3
21.09.19
Semifinală
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
2
6
4
11
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic
1
4
6
9
19.09.19
Sfert de finală
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau
0
4
2
19.09.19
Sfert de finală
Marek Gengel/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
3
10
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
1
4
6
3
20.09.19
Sfert de finală
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
0
3
4
20.09.19
Sfert de finală
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
1
w/o
H2H
Nicola Kuhn/Jurij Rodionov
0
17.09.19
1-a rundă
Marek Gengel/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
7
7
H2H
Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool
0
5
6
7
17.09.19
1-a rundă
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek
0
6
2
4
17.09.19
1-a rundă
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau
2
7
7
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
6
4
5
18.09.19
1-a rundă
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
3
6
10
H2H
Luke Johnson/Mark Whitehouse
1
6
3
3
18.09.19
1-a rundă
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Andreas Siljestrom
0
4
6
3
18.09.19
1-a rundă
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Marshall Tutu/David Wright (GBR)
0
4
2
19.09.19
1-a rundă
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
2
7
7
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori
0
6
5
6
6
19.09.19
1-a rundă
Nicola Kuhn/Jurij Rodionov
1
w/o
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Arthur Rinderknech
0
<