Marrakech 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Murcia Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Reus
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Sunrise
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Matsuyama
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25+H Abuja
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Grand Prix Hassan II - Marrakech live, ˆ586K,
site-ul oficial
Marrakech
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
Finală
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
2
3
13.04.19
Semifinală
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
0
1
1
13.04.19
Semifinală
Benoit Paire
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
1
6
4
3
12.04.19
Sfert de finală
Pablo Andujar
1
w/o
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
12.04.19
Sfert de finală
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
3
2
12.04.19
Sfert de finală
Gilles Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
4
5
12.04.19
Sfert de finală
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
1
3
10.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
7
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
0
6
6
3
10.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Gilles Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
0
2
2
10.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Taro Daniel
2
6
1
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
2
6
1
10.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Haase
0
6
5
3
11.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Pablo Andujar
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
6
6
4
11.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
4
2
11.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
3
4
11.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
2
6
H2H
Alexander Zverev
1
6
1
6
3
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
7
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
1
6
3
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Gilles Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
4
1
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
6
5
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
0
3
0
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Kyle Edmund
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
3
2
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
7
7
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
6
4
5
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Pablo Andujar
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
6
6
3
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
5
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
7
2
2
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Robin Haase
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
3
4
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Benoit Paire
2
3
6
7
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
1
6
4
5
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
7
3
4
1
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Jiri Vesely
2
7
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
6
2
4
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
0
2
4
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
4
4
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
1
6
3
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
3
3
08.04.19
Calificare
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
7
7
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
5
5
08.04.19
Calificare
Facundo Bagnis
2
1
6
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
6
3
5
08.04.19
Calificare
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
0
4
5
08.04.19
Calificare
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
2
2
07.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Carlos Berlocq
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
1
2
07.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
7
6
6
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
1
6
5
7
1
4
07.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
6
5
4
07.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
7
4
6
H2H
Tim Puetz
1
6
2
6
2
07.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Elias Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
6
2
4
07.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
6
4
4
07.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
7
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
3
6
6
07.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
3
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
1
5
6
4
Marrakech
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
13.04.19
Finală
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor
2
6
7
H2H
Matwe Middelkoop/Frederik Nielsen
0
4
6
6
12.04.19
Semifinală
Matwe Middelkoop/Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Malek Jaziri
0
3
2
12.04.19
Semifinală
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor
2
1
6
10
H2H
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire
1
6
3
5
10.04.19
Sfert de finală
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire
2
7
3
12
H2H
Oliver Marach/Philipp Oswald
1
5
6
10
10.04.19
Sfert de finală
Simone Bolelli/Malek Jaziri
1
6
2
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
retragere
0
2
1
11.04.19
Sfert de finală
Matwe Middelkoop/Frederik Nielsen
2
1
6
10
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
1
6
4
8
11.04.19
Sfert de finală
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot
1
3
7
2
7
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Oliver Marach/Philipp Oswald
2
7
3
10
H2H
Laslo Djere/Nenad Zimonjic
1
5
6
2
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Simone Bolelli/Malek Jaziri
1
3
4
H2H
Tim Puetz/Michael Venus
retragere
0
6
1
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
4
7
10
H2H
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab
1
6
6
11
3
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
7
H2H
Taro Daniel/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
1
6
3
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire
2
7
6
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan
0
6
4
3
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Matwe Middelkoop/Frederik Nielsen
2
7
6
10
H2H
Jamie Murray/John Peers
1
6
3
7
7
6
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Amine Ahouda/Adam Moundir
0
2
1
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot
2
0
6
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni
1
6
3
8
<