Greece F7 live, $10K
Greece F7 | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.10.16 Finală |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.16 Semifinală |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Sude | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.16 Semifinală |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filipp Kekercheni | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.16 Sfert de finală |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Florent Diep | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.16 Sfert de finală |
Jakob Sude | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Adrian Bodmer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
28.10.16 Sfert de finală |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Jankovits | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.16 Sfert de finală |
Filipp Kekercheni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.16 a 2-a rundă |
Yannick Jankovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Nikolic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.16 a 2-a rundă |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Fournerie | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.16 a 2-a rundă |
Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christos Antonopoulos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.16 a 2-a rundă |
Florent Diep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.16 a 2-a rundă |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Borza | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.16 a 2-a rundă |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Drinic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.16 a 2-a rundă |
Filipp Kekercheni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Mosciatti | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.16 a 2-a rundă |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Stergiou | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.16 1-a rundă |
Jakob Sude | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.16 1-a rundă |
Filipp Kekercheni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Hirschmueller | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.16 1-a rundă |
Theo Fournerie | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petar Conkic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
25.10.16 1-a rundă |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.16 1-a rundă |
Christos Antonopoulos | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Darko Jandric | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
25.10.16 1-a rundă |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.16 1-a rundă |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Charalampos Kapogiannis | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.10.16 1-a rundă |
Yannick Jankovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.16 1-a rundă |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rajko Mladenovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.10.16 1-a rundă |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksander Pawlicki | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.16 1-a rundă |
Florent Diep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Papounidis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.16 1-a rundă |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Filipenko | 1 | 4 | 76 | 4 | |||||
26.10.16 1-a rundă |
Ioannis Stergiou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Voinea | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.16 1-a rundă |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovani Samaha | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.16 1-a rundă |
Marco Mosciatti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.16 1-a rundă |
Milos Nikolic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aleksa Lazarevic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
24.10.16 Calificare |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 Calificare |
Marco Mosciatti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bajic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 Calificare |
Giovani Samaha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Schramm | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.16 Calificare |
Alexandros Voinea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Rieschick | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.16 Calificare |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Eger | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 Calificare |
Milos Nikolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.16 Calificare |
Ioannis Papounidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 Calificare |
Rajko Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miles Bugby | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Sebastian Rieschick | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Stylianos Perdikogiannis | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Miles Bugby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Smolicki | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Komarov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Marco Mosciatti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Innocenti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Daniel Eger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Konieczny | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Giovani Samaha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Krohn | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Alexandros Voinea | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Delf Gohlke | 0 | 65 | 66 | ||||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Browne | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Milos Nikolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Zelenkin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Marvin Schramm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Becuzzi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vitomir Markovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Ioannis Papounidis | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Fonio | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Rajko Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 2-a rundă de calif. |
Bogdan Bajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Sebastian Rieschick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marios Stavropoulos | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Marian Vasile | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Kirill Komarov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Vangelis Fragistas | 0 | ||||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Pavel Zelenkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Llopart | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Marco Mosciatti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Stylianos Perdikogiannis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panagiotis Kazanidis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Scott Browne | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Currlin | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Daniel Eger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Kralj | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Alexandros Voinea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Djordje Janackovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Lombardi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Miki | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Marvin Schramm | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Setzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Vitomir Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Lawrence | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Mateusz Smolicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Zonza | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Linus Krohn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Slavko Bjelica | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ioannis Papounidis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă de calif. |
Mateusz Konieczny | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Athanasios Bilis | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Greece F7 | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.10.16 Finală |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Markos Kalovelonis/Filipp Kekercheni | 1 | 71 | 65 | 9 | |||||
24.10.16 Semifinală |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Corentin Denolly/Yannick Jankovits | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.16 Semifinală |
Markos Kalovelonis/Filipp Kekercheni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Germain Gigounon/Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 Sfert de finală |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit/Theo Fournerie | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.10.16 Sfert de finală |
Corentin Denolly/Yannick Jankovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Filipenko/Goran Markovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.10.16 Sfert de finală |
Germain Gigounon/Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude | 1 | 1 | 75 | 2 | |||||
24.10.16 Sfert de finală |
Markos Kalovelonis/Filipp Kekercheni | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Petar Conkic/Christian Hirschmueller | 1 | 72 | 65 | 5 | |||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanasios Bilis/Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă |
Petar Conkic/Christian Hirschmueller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk/Aleksander Pawlicki | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă |
Viktor Filipenko/Goran Markovic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Florent Diep/Darko Jandric | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă |
Corentin Denolly/Yannick Jankovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Miki/Alexandros Voinea | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă |
Elliot Benchetrit/Theo Fournerie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Becuzzi/Giovani Samaha | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă |
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rajko Mladenovic/Milos Nikolic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă |
Germain Gigounon/Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Borza/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.10.16 1-a rundă |
Markos Kalovelonis/Filipp Kekercheni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Stergiou | 0 | 1 | 3 |