Italy F11 (Santa 2017 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Istanbul
ATP: Gimcheon Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: France F10 (Grasse)
ATP: Israel F5 (Akko)
ATP: Italy F11 (Santa
ATP: Mexico F2 (Villahermosa)
ATP: Nigeria F1 (Abuja)
ATP: Spain F12 (Lleida)
ATP: Tunisia F17 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F17 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F16 (Tampa)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Italy F11 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $15K
Italy F11 (Santa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
06.05.17
Finală
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
3
2
05.05.17
Semifinală
Adrian Bodmer
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
1
6
6
6
2
05.05.17
Semifinală
Marc Polmans
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
0
5
2
04.05.17
Sfert de finală
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
4
6
3
04.05.17
Sfert de finală
Pietro Licciardi
2
3
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
1
5
04.05.17
Sfert de finală
Marc Polmans
2
6
2
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
1
2
6
2
04.05.17
Sfert de finală
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
1
7
9
4
3
03.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Christian Lindell
2
6
7
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
4
5
03.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Franco Agamenone
2
6
4
6
H2H
Federico Maccari
1
3
6
3
03.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Roberto
0
4
0
03.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
2
4
03.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
4
0
03.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Marc Polmans
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
1
2
03.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Samuel Bensoussan
2
7
7
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
0
5
6
2
03.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
2
2
01.05.17
1-a rundă
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
2
2
01.05.17
1-a rundă
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
2
01.05.17
1-a rundă
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
1
4
6
4
01.05.17
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Blake Mott
0
2
3
01.05.17
1-a rundă
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
7
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
0
6
1
01.05.17
1-a rundă
Corrado Summaria
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
1
5
6
4
02.05.17
1-a rundă
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Mylokostov
0
4
3
02.05.17
1-a rundă
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Beran
0
4
1
02.05.17
1-a rundă
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
4
4
02.05.17
1-a rundă
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
4
2
02.05.17
1-a rundă
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Loccisano
0
0
4
02.05.17
1-a rundă
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
0
4
2
02.05.17
1-a rundă
Marc Polmans
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
2
3
02.05.17
1-a rundă
Samuel Bensoussan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
1
6
6
2
3
02.05.17
1-a rundă
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
0
0
4
02.05.17
1-a rundă
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
3
3
01.05.17
Calificare
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Morten Lyngbaek
0
0
1
01.05.17
Calificare
Pietro Licciardi
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Dessi
0
0
0
01.05.17
Calificare
Stephanos Schinas
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Gorsic
1
2
7
3
2
01.05.17
Calificare
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
0
2
01.05.17
Calificare
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
1
1
01.05.17
Calificare
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
6
H2H
Ludovico Scerrati
0
2
3
01.05.17
Calificare
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Longo
0
3
2
01.05.17
Calificare
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
0
0
3
01.05.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Ludovico Scerrati
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
1
7
1
1
1
01.05.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Marco Dessi
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Guichoud
0
0
3
Italy F11 (Santa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
01.05.17
Finală
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar/Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
3
3
01.05.17
Semifinală
Federico Juan Aguilar/Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi/Franco Capalbo
0
1
3
01.05.17
Semifinală
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan/Martin Beran
0
3
1
01.05.17
Sfert de finală
Federico Juan Aguilar/Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell
0
1
1
01.05.17
Sfert de finală
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Briano/Michele Longo
0
3
2
01.05.17
Sfert de finală
Roberto Binaghi/Franco Capalbo
1
w/o
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
0
01.05.17
Sfert de finală
Samuel Bensoussan/Martin Beran
1
w/o
H2H
Giovanni Lapentti/John Rives
0
01.05.17
1-a rundă
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell
2
2
6
10
H2H
Pietro Licciardi/Corrado Summaria
1
6
3
4
01.05.17
1-a rundă
Federico Juan Aguilar/Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
5
7
10
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian/Denys Mylokostov
1
7
5
5
01.05.17
1-a rundă
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Guichoud/Aria Harajchi
0
2
0
01.05.17
1-a rundă
Roberto Binaghi/Franco Capalbo
2
7
5
10
H2H
Riccardo Roberto/Alexander Zhurbin
1
6
3
7
5
01.05.17
1-a rundă
Samuel Bensoussan/Martin Beran
2
2
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
6
4
4
01.05.17
1-a rundă
Giovanni Lapentti/John Rives
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio/Francesco Vilardo
0
2
1
01.05.17
1-a rundă
Gaston Briano/Michele Longo
2
7
1
11
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Pietro Rondoni
1
5
6
9
<