Italy F12 (Reggio 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Vicenza Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: China F7 (Luzhou)
ATP: Czech Republic F3
ATP: Italy F12 (Reggio
ATP: Romania F2 (Bacau)
ATP: Singapore F3 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F13 (Sta.
ATP: Tunisia F21 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F21 (Antalya)
ATP: Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan)
ATP: Zimbabwe F1 (Harare)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Italy F12 (Reggio Emilia) live, $15K+H
Italy F12 (Reggio
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
02.06.18
Finală
Jacopo Berrettini
2
0
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
1
5
01.06.18
Semifinală
Marco Bortolotti
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Tabatruong
0
6
5
4
01.06.18
Semifinală
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
1
2
31.05.18
Sfert de finală
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
2
3
01.06.18
Sfert de finală
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
3
3
01.06.18
Sfert de finală
Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
7
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
4
6
4
01.06.18
Sfert de finală
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
1
6
6
7
2
3
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Germain Gigounon
0
3
4
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
6
3
1
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
2
4
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
2
5
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
2
0
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Guerrieri
1
6
3
H2H
Bastian Malla
retragere
0
0
0
30.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
2
1
31.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Francesco Forti
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
3
6
6
5
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Germain Gigounon
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
0
5
3
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
2
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Bastian Malla
2
5
7
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
1
7
6
7
3
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
1
2
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
7
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
3
5
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
4
0
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
0
3
3
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Alexander Lazov
2
7
7
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
5
5
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
2
4
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
0
1
2
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Alessandro Petrone
2
0
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
6
4
4
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
2
4
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
5
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
retragere
0
1
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Andrea Guerrieri
2
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
1
6
0
5
29.05.18
1-a rundă
Jacopo Berrettini
2
4
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
1
6
3
4
30.05.18
1-a rundă
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
3
3
27.05.18
Calificare
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bolla
0
4
3
27.05.18
Calificare
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
3
4
27.05.18
Calificare
Raphael Baltensperger
2
7
7
H2H
Tommaso Roggero
0
5
5
27.05.18
Calificare
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina
0
4
0
27.05.18
Calificare
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
0
2
3
27.05.18
Calificare
Jacopo Berrettini
2
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
6
1
4
27.05.18
Calificare
Francesco Forti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi
1
6
2
0
27.05.18
Calificare
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
2
6
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
1
3
6
2
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
0
4
1
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Davide Della Tommasina
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Eck
0
3
0
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Benassi
0
0
0
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Augusto Virgili
0
2
2
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lorenzo Corioni
1
3
6
3
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
3
1
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Bolla
2
7
6
H2H
Gregorio Lulli
0
5
1
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Iotti
0
3
0
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Spinnato
0
2
4
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Chiari
0
0
0
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Coriani
0
3
1
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alessandro Ragazzi
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Oliva
0
0
2
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tommaso Roggero
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
3
3
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Francesco Forti
2
6
7
H2H
Jacopo Marchegiani
0
3
5
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
0
4
0
26.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mattia Frinzi
2
6
7
H2H
Mattia Scotti
0
1
6
6
Italy F12 (Reggio
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
28.05.18
Finală
Tuna Altuna/Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs/Maxime Tabatruong
0
4
2
28.05.18
Semifinală
Tuna Altuna/Alexander Lazov
2
6
2
10
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Germain Gigounon
1
3
6
7
28.05.18
Semifinală
Zizou Bergs/Maxime Tabatruong
2
3
6
10
H2H
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
1
6
4
8
28.05.18
Sfert de finală
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
1
w/o
H2H
Simone Roncalli/Jannik Sinner
0
28.05.18
Sfert de finală
Tuna Altuna/Alexander Lazov
1
w/o
H2H
Bastian Malla/Alessandro Ragazzi
0
28.05.18
Sfert de finală
Zizou Bergs/Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
7
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Giovanni Fonio
0
4
6
5
28.05.18
Sfert de finală
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrea Bolla/Luca Tomasetto
1
7
5
1
2
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Simone Roncalli/Jannik Sinner
2
7
2
10
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
1
6
3
6
8
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Jacopo Berrettini/Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi/Federico Iannaccone
0
4
2
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria/Dante Gennaro
0
5
3
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Tuna Altuna/Alexander Lazov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Leonardo Baldi/Corrado Degli'Incerti-Tocci
1
2
6
8
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Zizou Bergs/Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
3
11
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Walter Trusendi
1
3
6
9
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Andrea Bolla/Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri/Alessandro Motti
0
2
3
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Corrado Summaria
0
3
4
28.05.18
1-a rundă
Bastian Malla/Alessandro Ragazzi
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Ghidoni/Filippo Iotti
0
0
1
<