Italy F27 (Santa 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: Argentina F5 (Villa
ATP: Bolivia F1 (Santa
ATP: Canada F7 (Toronto)
ATP: Egypt F18 (Cairo)
ATP: France F17 (Mulhouse)
ATP: Great Britain F4
ATP: Italy F27 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty)
ATP: Romania F13 (Iasi)
ATP: Spain F27 (Seville)
ATP: Tunisia F31 (Monastir)
ATP: USA F24 (Claremont)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Italy F27 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F27 (Santa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.18
Finală
Louis Wessels
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
3
7
1
14.09.18
Semifinală
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
0
4
1
14.09.18
Semifinală
Louis Wessels
2
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
3
2
13.09.18
Sfert de finală
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
1
1
14.09.18
Sfert de finală
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
3
1
14.09.18
Sfert de finală
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
5
7
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
3
7
5
14.09.18
Sfert de finală
Samuel Bensoussan
2
7
1
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
5
6
4
12.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
4
3
12.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
4
4
12.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
1
2
12.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
0
1
12.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Antonio Massara
2
7
0
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
5
6
3
12.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Samuel Bensoussan
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
6
6
6
0
12.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
3
4
12.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
0
4
2
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Walter Trusendi
2
7
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
5
1
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
1
7
5
1
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
4
0
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Nicolas Parizzia
2
7
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
0
6
1
2
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
3
2
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
1
3
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
7
2
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
6
2
6
2
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
4
2
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
0
1
3
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
0
3
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
7
4
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
1
6
2
6
1
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
3
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
1
2
6
3
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Rosen
0
3
1
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
1
2
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Demian Raab
0
3
3
11.09.18
1-a rundă
Alessandro Ingarao
1
3
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
retragere
0
5
08.09.18
Calificare
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Curci
0
2
3
08.09.18
Calificare
Riccardo Bonadio
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
6
2
3
08.09.18
Calificare
Mike Loccisano
2
6
6
H2H
Fedor Richter
0
0
4
08.09.18
Calificare
Filippo Speziali
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adrian Obert
1
6
4
1
09.09.18
Calificare
Umberto Giovannini
2
3
7
6
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
1
6
6
4
2
09.09.18
Calificare
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
2
1
09.09.18
Calificare
Nicolas Parizzia
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mauro De Maio
1
1
7
4
4
08.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Demian Raab
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gola
0
2
2
08.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Filippo Giovannini
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
1
3
08.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Niccolo Inserra
2
2
6
7
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
1
6
4
6
3
08.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mauro De Maio
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
4
1
Italy F27 (Santa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.18
Finală
Remy Bertola/Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone/Nicolo Turchetti
0
2
4
10.09.18
Semifinală
Alessandro Petrone/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
4
4
10.09.18
Semifinală
Remy Bertola/Alessandro Ceppellini
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Forti/Federico Iannaccone
0
6
4
4
10.09.18
Sfert de finală
Francesco Forti/Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao/Antonio Massara
0
1
1
10.09.18
Sfert de finală
Alessandro Petrone/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali/Giuseppe Tresca
0
2
4
10.09.18
Sfert de finală
Baptiste Crepatte/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio/Nicolas Parizzia
0
0
2
10.09.18
Sfert de finală
Remy Bertola/Alessandro Ceppellini
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Peter Goldsteiner
1
6
0
7
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Alessandro Ingarao/Antonio Massara
2
6
3
10
H2H
Matteo Curci/Andrea Guerrieri
1
1
6
8
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Francesco Forti/Federico Iannaccone
2
7
1
12
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Louis Wessels
1
6
3
6
10
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Alessandro Petrone/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
3
10
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Jannik Sinner
1
3
6
7
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Pasquale De Giorgio/Nicolas Parizzia
2
6
0
10
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Walter Trusendi
1
4
6
5
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Baptiste Crepatte/Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
2
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan/Jerome Inzerillo
retragere
0
3
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Filippo Speziali/Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
6
H2H
Mauro De Maio/Andrea Gola
0
4
1
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Gibril Diarra/Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Rosen/Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
3
2
10.09.18
1-a rundă
Remy Bertola/Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
3
10
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Milan Radojkovic
1
2
6
8
<