Italy F32 (Santa 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Italy F32 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K
Italy F32 (Santa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
Finală
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
2
3
20.10.18
Semifinală
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
4
6
1
20.10.18
Semifinală
Raul Brancaccio
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
5
3
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
1
1
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
3
7
H2H
Germain Gigounon
1
4
6
5
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
3
5
20.10.18
Sfert de finală
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
4
1
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
2
4
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
1
19.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
1
19.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Basso
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
1
7
4
2
19.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
1
2
7
5
4
19.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
1
0
19.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
7
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
4
6
3
19.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
6
2
2
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
0
4
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
6
4
4
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
3
3
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
4
3
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
4
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
3
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Germain Gigounon
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Obert
0
3
4
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
4
1
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Andrea Basso
2
3
6
7
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
1
6
2
6
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
4
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
0
2
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Stefano Baldoni
2
7
5
6
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
1
5
7
0
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
1
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
0
3
1
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Andrey Chepelev
2
1
6
7
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
1
6
3
5
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Mattia Frinzi
2
3
7
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
6
6
5
14.10.18
Calificare
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
5
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
retragere
0
2
14.10.18
Calificare
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
0
3
4
14.10.18
Calificare
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
7
3
1
4
14.10.18
Calificare
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
3
1
14.10.18
Calificare
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
4
1
14.10.18
Calificare
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
0
4
14.10.18
Calificare
Vladimir Filip
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
4
5
14.10.18
Calificare
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
0
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
1
6
3
4
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
1
4
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Stojanovic (SRB)
0
3
4
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Dragomirov
0
1
2
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
0
3
4
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Josip Jerolimov
0
1
1
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Changli Zhang
0
1
4
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Sid Donarski
0
2
0
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Peter Nagy
1
6
3
H2H
Guan Kai Wang
retragere
0
1
0
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Obert
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
0
0
2
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
1
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
retragere
0
2
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
0
2
1
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Niclas Loccisano
0
2
1
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
4
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
1
3
6
2
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
7
4
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets
1
5
6
4
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Bertuccioli
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
5
2
13.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
0
4
6
7
Italy F32 (Santa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.18
Finală
Wilson Leite/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
0
4
1
15.10.18
Semifinală
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
2
2
6
10
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
1
6
0
6
15.10.18
Semifinală
Wilson Leite/Jakob Sude
2
1
7
10
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Corrado Summaria
1
6
5
8
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Davide Galoppini
0
5
1
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Riccardo Balzerani/Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Germain Gigounon
0
4
2
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
2
6
3
11
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner
1
0
6
9
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Wilson Leite/Jakob Sude
2
7
3
10
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Luca George Tatomir
1
5
6
7
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi/Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
4
2
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Riccardo Balzerani/Corrado Summaria
2
6
3
12
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Bruno Sant'Anna
1
4
6
10
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marc Giner
1
2
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
retragere
0
3
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni/Federico Bertuccioli
0
3
1
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Ronald Slobodchikov
0
3
6
4
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Raul Brancaccio/Germain Gigounon
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Milan Radojkovic
1
6
0
5
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Wilson Leite/Jakob Sude
2
7
4
12
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Patrick Grigoriu
1
6
4
6
10
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Enrico Dalla Valle/Davide Galoppini
1
4
2
H2H
Dennis Dragomirov/Florian Fallert
retragere
0
6
0
<