Koblenz Challenger live, ˆ46K, site-ul oficial
Koblenz Challenger | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finală |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.02.20 Semifinală |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicola Kuhn | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.02.20 Semifinală |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Maden | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
21.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Nicola Kuhn | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 7 | 62 | 2 | |||||
21.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.20 a 3-a rundă |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Halys | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.20 a 3-a rundă |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.02.20 a 3-a rundă |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.20 a 3-a rundă |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dustin Brown | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
20.02.20 a 3-a rundă |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tallon Griekspoor | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
20.02.20 a 3-a rundă |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Marterer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.20 a 3-a rundă |
Nicola Kuhn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
20.02.20 a 3-a rundă |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Louis Wessels | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
18.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 77 | 4 | 65 | |||||
18.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Milan Welte | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vaclav Safranek | 1 | 7 | 62 | 2 | |||||
19.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Igor Sijsling | 0 | ||||||||
19.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Gerch | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
19.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 4 | 75 | 5 | |||||
19.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Nicola Kuhn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
17.02.20 1-a rundă |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1-a rundă |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Ehrenschneider | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1-a rundă |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.20 1-a rundă |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1-a rundă |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Struvay | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
17.02.20 1-a rundă |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1-a rundă |
Milan Welte | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Adam Pavlasek | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 1-a rundă |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1-a rundă |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.20 1-a rundă |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kacper Zuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
18.02.20 1-a rundă |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edan Leshem | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.20 1-a rundă |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.20 1-a rundă |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.20 1-a rundă |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dan Added | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.20 1-a rundă |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Hassan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
18.02.20 1-a rundă |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 Calificare |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Johann Willems | 1 | 1 | 74 | 1 | |||||
17.02.20 Calificare |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ergi Kirkin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Koblenz Challenger | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finală |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
22.02.20 Semifinală |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
22.02.20 Semifinală |
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
20.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||
20.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dustin Brown/Lucas Miedler | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
21.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp | 1 | 6 | 62 | 10 | |||||
18.02.20 1-a rundă |
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.02.20 1-a rundă |
Dustin Brown/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Wessels/Leopold Zima | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.20 1-a rundă |
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 1 | 66 | 6 | 6 | |||||
19.02.20 1-a rundă |
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.20 1-a rundă |
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Gerch/Johann Willems | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.02.20 1-a rundă |
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Elgin/Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.20 1-a rundă |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva/Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.20 1-a rundă |
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dan Added/Markus Eriksson | 0 | 63 | 2 |