M15 Antalya 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
16.12.19
Finală
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 4 6 6
Mate Valkusz 1 6 2 4
15.12.19
Semifinală
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 7 2 10
Miljan Zekic 1 5 6 3
15.12.19
Semifinală
Mate Valkusz 2 7 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 5 2
15.12.19
Sfert de finală
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 65 2
15.12.19
Sfert de finală
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
15.12.19
Sfert de finală
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 1
15.12.19
Sfert de finală
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl 0 4 4
13.12.19
a 2-a rundă
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Marco Bortolotti 0 3 5
13.12.19
a 2-a rundă
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 7
Kuzey Cekirge 0 5 5
13.12.19
a 2-a rundă
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 1 2
13.12.19
a 2-a rundă
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 4 3
13.12.19
a 2-a rundă
Patrik Rikl 1 2
Igor Sijsling retragere 0 0
13.12.19
a 2-a rundă
Mate Valkusz 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 1 5
13.12.19
a 2-a rundă
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Colin Van Beem 0 5 1
13.12.19
a 2-a rundă
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 2 10
Luka Pavlovic 1 2 6 4
10.12.19
1-a rundă
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 4
10.12.19
1-a rundă
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 2 1
12.12.19
1-a rundă
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
Igor Saveljic 0 4 5
12.12.19
1-a rundă
David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 5 2
12.12.19
1-a rundă
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 2
12.12.19
1-a rundă
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 3
12.12.19
1-a rundă
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 1
12.12.19
1-a rundă
Patrik Rikl 2 7 7
Benjamin Dhoe 0 5 61
12.12.19
1-a rundă
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 1 1
12.12.19
1-a rundă
Niklas Schell 2 6 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 3 5
12.12.19
1-a rundă
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 2 1
12.12.19
1-a rundă
Fabian Marozsan 2 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 1 6 2 61
13.12.19
1-a rundă
Marco Bortolotti 2 3 6 6
Linus Frost 1 6 1 0
13.12.19
1-a rundă
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Gustav Hansson 0 3 0
13.12.19
1-a rundă
Luka Pavlovic 2 1 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 6 1 4
13.12.19
1-a rundă
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 65 2
10.12.19
Calificare
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 4 2
10.12.19
Calificare
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 2 4
10.12.19
Calificare
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 1 0
10.12.19
Calificare
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 4 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 3 6 6
10.12.19
Calificare
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 2 2
11.12.19
Calificare
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 4 4
09.12.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 3 3
09.12.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Colin Van Beem 2 7 6
Anze Arh 0 67 2
09.12.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Yankel Zemel 2 6 4 10
Luca Castagnola 1 2 6 5
09.12.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 7
Daniil Gusev 0 3 5
09.12.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Igor Saveljic 2 6 7
Michal Dembek 0 1 64
09.12.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 2 10
Riccardo Tavilla 1 0 6 5
09.12.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 4 4
09.12.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic 0 4 62
09.12.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Takuya Kureoka 0 3 4
09.12.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 1 6 10
Rok Komac 1 6 2 8
09.12.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 5 6 10
Dmitrii Baskov 1 7 4 8
09.12.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Sabit Suntic 1 6 3
Marlon Vankan retragere 0 2 0
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Igor Panin 0 1 0
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 0 4
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 0 1
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 2
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 1
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dmitrii Baskov 2 3 6 15
Marco De Rossi 1 6 3 13
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 4 7 10
Pavle Daljev 1 6 5 8
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 0 1
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Grgo Dujmovic 0 2 2
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 2 4
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Mustafa Can Gunes 0 2 2
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 0 2
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rok Komac 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 1 3
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Takuya Kureoka 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 2 3
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 1 1
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 3 2
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 4 4
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Elesey Avtamonov 0 0 1
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Riccardo Tavilla 1 5
Arsenije Zlatanovic retragere 0 0
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Jonas Greif 0 2 0
08.12.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 0 2
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.19
Finală
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 6 10
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson 1 65 74 7
09.12.19
Semifinală
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 0 2
09.12.19
Semifinală
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev/Alexander Shevchenko 0 1 3
09.12.19
Sfert de finală
Vladimir Korolev/Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 7
Dmitrii Baskov/Igor Saveljic 0 62 65
09.12.19
Sfert de finală
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Luigi Sorrentino 0 62 1
09.12.19
Sfert de finală
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 1 w/o
Luca Gelhardt/David Jorda Sanchis 0
09.12.19
Sfert de finală
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson 2 7 6
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz 0 69 2
09.12.19
1-a rundă
Vladimir Korolev/Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel 0 1 3
09.12.19
1-a rundă
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Darko Jandric 0 3 1
09.12.19
1-a rundă
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian/Saba Purtseladze 0 4 4
09.12.19
1-a rundă
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz 1 6
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits retragere 0 4
09.12.19
1-a rundă
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Michal Dembek/Benjamin Dhoe 0 4 2
09.12.19
1-a rundă
Luca Gelhardt/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen/Colin Van Beem 0 1 3
09.12.19
1-a rundă
Dmitrii Baskov/Igor Saveljic 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 1
09.12.19
1-a rundă
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson 2 6 3 10
Karlo Cubelic/Niklas Schell 1 4 6 5
<