M15 Antalya 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: M15 Anning
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Naples
ATP: M15+H Bressuire
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
19.01.19
Semifinală
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
2
2
19.01.19
Semifinală
Davide Galoppini
2
7
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
0
6
2
4
18.01.19
Sfert de finală
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
4
2
18.01.19
Sfert de finală
Riccardo Bellotti
1
w/o
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
18.01.19
Sfert de finală
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
1
7
5
1
1
18.01.19
Sfert de finală
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
0
3
4
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Gomar Monio
0
2
0
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Maciej Rajski
2
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
6
2
3
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
3
0
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Omar Giacalone
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
2
2
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Fawcett
0
3
2
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Paul Woerner
1
4
6
1
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
retragere
0
6
4
0
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
3
1
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara
0
3
1
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
4
0
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
2
0
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
7
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
1
5
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Omar Giacalone
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
0
5
3
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Antonio Massara
2
1
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
1
6
3
2
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
2
3
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Paul Woerner
2
6
0
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
1
4
6
2
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
6
5
1
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
2
4
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
1
2
7
4
4
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Timofey Skatov
2
6
4
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
4
6
5
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
1
2
6
1
17.01.19
1-a rundă
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
1
4
7
7
4
17.01.19
1-a rundă
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
2
1
17.01.19
1-a rundă
Tom Fawcett
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
3
4
17.01.19
1-a rundă
Ergi Kirkin
2
7
4
7
H2H
Matyas Fuele
1
6
3
6
6
4
15.01.19
Calificare
Alexander Ovcharov
1
w/o
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
16.01.19
Calificare
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Bottino
0
4
3
16.01.19
Calificare
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
1
3
16.01.19
Calificare
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alexander Crnokrak
1
7
3
7
16.01.19
Calificare
Matyas Fuele
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
3
1
16.01.19
Calificare
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
2
4
13.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gokberk Ergeneman
2
6
7
H2H
Oliver Benneweis Pramming
0
3
5
13.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Can Gunes
0
0
1
13.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
0
2
13.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luis Gomar Monio
1
6
2
H2H
Burak Bilgin
retragere
0
2
0
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
3
0
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
1
4
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
1
2
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitrios Choumis
0
2
3
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
6
7
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
2
5
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Crnokrak
2
7
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
5
1
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matyas Fuele
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bulat Galiev
1
7
4
3
7
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Edoardo Bottino
2
6
7
H2H
Bingyu Yu
0
3
5
M15 Antalya
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
14.01.19
Finală
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
7
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Nicolae Frunza
0
1
5
14.01.19
Semifinală
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti/Alexander Shevchenko
0
0
4
14.01.19
Semifinală
Sarp Agabigun/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone/Duje Kekez
0
2
2
14.01.19
Sfert de finală
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
w/o
H2H
Maciej Rajski/Paul Woerner
0
14.01.19
Sfert de finală
Riccardo Bellotti/Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly/Simone Roncalli
0
4
4
14.01.19
Sfert de finală
Sarp Agabigun/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
3
14.01.19
Sfert de finală
Omar Giacalone/Duje Kekez
2
7
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Hiroyasu Ehara
0
5
1
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic
0
3
1
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Timofey Skatov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
3
7
10
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Gokberk Ergeneman
1
6
6
2
4
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Maciej Rajski/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
2
1
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Riccardo Bellotti/Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
4
10
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara
1
2
6
4
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Pavel Nejedly/Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset/Mathieu Perchicot
0
2
4
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Sarp Agabigun/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Nikita Mashtakov
0
1
5
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Omar Giacalone/Duje Kekez
1
w/o
H2H
Tom Fawcett/Alexander Ritschard
0
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Sagadat Ayap/Hiroyasu Ehara
2
6
4
10
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari/Luis Gomar Monio
1
2
6
2
<