M15 Bad Schussenried live, $15K
M15 Bad Schussenried | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.07.19 Finală |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.07.19 Semifinală |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.07.19 Semifinală |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nik Razborsek | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
25.07.19 Sfert de finală |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.19 Sfert de finală |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
25.07.19 Sfert de finală |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.19 Sfert de finală |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Van Beem | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 a 2-a rundă |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 a 2-a rundă |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 a 2-a rundă |
Colin Van Beem | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Henri Squire retragere | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.07.19 a 2-a rundă |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 a 2-a rundă |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 a 2-a rundă |
Dominik Boehler | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Petr Hajek retragere | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.07.19 a 2-a rundă |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Erhart | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 a 2-a rundă |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michiel De Krom | 1 | 78 | 2 | 3 | |||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Heger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Benedict Kurz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arnaud Bovy | 1 | 74 | 64 | 4 | |||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Graf | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Handel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Rief | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Linus Erhart | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
George Botezan | 1 | 4 | 71 | 1 | |||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev retragere | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.07.19 1-a rundă |
Henri Squire | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Schmitz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 Calificare |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 Calificare |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 Calificare |
Tim Handel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 Calificare |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 Calificare |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 Calificare |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roy De Valk | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksym Khalus | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Scholl | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Beresnev | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Roth | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Tim Handel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Walser | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Gaissert | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stefan Peter Hampe | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Zeitvogel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Philipp Dittmer | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giordan Kunz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Bad Schussenried | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 Finală |
Michiel De Krom/Roy De Valk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 Semifinală |
Michiel De Krom/Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert/Paul Woerner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 Semifinală |
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler/Gabriel Pfanner | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 Sfert de finală |
Adrian Obert/Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Benedict Kurz/Kai Lemstra | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 Sfert de finală |
Michiel De Krom/Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu/Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 Sfert de finală |
Dominik Boehler/Gabriel Pfanner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini/Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 Sfert de finală |
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan/Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă |
Adrian Obert/Paul Woerner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă |
Michiel De Krom/Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova/Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă |
Dominik Boehler/Gabriel Pfanner | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Tobias Rief/Joshua Roth | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă |
Gabriele Moghini/Nicolas Parizzia | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev | 0 | ||||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă |
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk/Maksym Khalus | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă |
George Botezan/Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
David Gaissert/Michael Walser | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă |
Benedict Kurz/Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Tim Heger/Colin Van Beem | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |||||
22.07.19 1-a rundă |
Mauricio Echazu/Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic/Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 63 | 3 |