M15 Irpin 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live

M15 Irpin live, $15K

bărbaţi simplu Zgura Ukraine M15 Irpin seturi 1 2 3 4 5
17.08.19
Finală
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 1
16.08.19
Semifinală
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 3 7
Artem Smirnov 1 0 6 5
16.08.19
Semifinală
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 64 3
15.08.19
Sfert de finală
Artem Smirnov 2 6 7
David Volfson 0 1 65
15.08.19
Sfert de finală
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 1 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 6 2
15.08.19
Sfert de finală
Vladyslav Orlov 2 1 6 7
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 3 5
15.08.19
Sfert de finală
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 3 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 2 6 4
14.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 2 0
14.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Dennis Uspensky 2 3 7 6
Ivan Sergeyev 1 6 5 3
14.08.19
a 2-a rundă
David Volfson 2 6 6
Igor Karpovets 0 4 3
14.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 3
14.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Filip Kolasinski 0 1 4
14.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6 6
Oleg Dolgosheyev 1 74 1 3
14.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 1 0
14.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 1
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko 0 1 63
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Artem Smirnov 2 6 7
Francesco Bessire 0 2 5
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 5 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 7 4 2
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Sagadat Ayap 2 7 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 5 4
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 4 0
13.08.19
1-a rundă
David Volfson 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 3 4
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 3
Aliaksandr Liaonenka retragere 0 3 0
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Igor Karpovets 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 1 4
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Ivan Yatsuk 0 4 4
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 5 6
Dmytro Kamynin 1 61 7 2
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Egor Baklanov 0 5 4
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Daniil Savelev 2 6 1 6
Denis Parshutin 1 3 6 4
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov 0 0 2
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Mykhaylo Muravyov 0 0 3
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Timur Maulenov 2 6 2 6
Artur Kulibaba 1 2 6 2
13.08.19
1-a rundă
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 4 0
12.08.19
Calificare
Dmitrii Baskov 2 4 6 10
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 6 3 5
12.08.19
Calificare
David Volfson 2 6 6 10
Vladyslav Lobak 1 75 1 6
12.08.19
Calificare
Igor Karpovets 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 0
12.08.19
Calificare
Ivan Yatsuk 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 1 3
12.08.19
Calificare
Daniil Savelev 2 6 1 10
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 1 4 6 6
12.08.19
Calificare
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 3 4
12.08.19
Calificare
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 1 4
12.08.19
Calificare
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 1 1
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dmitrii Baskov 2 6 6
Mikhail Yehayan 0 0 1
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
David Volfson 2 3 6 10
Danylo Veremeychuk 1 6 1 6
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Igor Karpovets 2 3 6 10
Julian Onken 1 6 4 5
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Danylo Shevchuk 0 2 2
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Yatsuk 2 6 6
Yaroslav Sokyrka 0 2 2
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladyslav Lobak 2 6 6
Demian Hulyanich 0 3 1
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 0 2
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 7 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 5 4
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 3 4
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michal Skonieczny 2 6 2 13
Daniil Tsebrenko 1 1 6 11
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Artsiom Bardzin 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 3 3
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 5 3
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 0 2
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Mykola Vaskul 0 3 0
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Filip Kolasinski 2 6 6
Danyil Holovchenko 0 0 0
12.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 4 3
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Ukraine M15 Irpin seturi 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
Finală
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze 2 1 6 10
Sagadat Ayap/Vasko Mladenov 1 6 3 5
12.08.19
Semifinală
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze 2 6 7
Francesco Bessire/Oleksii Krutykh 0 4 61
12.08.19
Semifinală
Sagadat Ayap/Vasko Mladenov 2 6 2 10
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov 1 3 6 5
12.08.19
Sfert de finală
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze 2 7 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Timur Maulenov 0 65 1
12.08.19
Sfert de finală
Francesco Bessire/Oleksii Krutykh 2 2 6 10
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin 1 6 1 8
12.08.19
Sfert de finală
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Dmitrii Baskov/Ivan Sergeyev 0 2 4
12.08.19
Sfert de finală
Sagadat Ayap/Vasko Mladenov 2 6 7
Artur Kulibaba/David Volfson 0 3 65
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Oleg Dolgosheyev/Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 2 1
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze 2 7 6
Igor Karpovets/Vladyslav Lobak 0 60 0
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Francesco Bessire/Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 4 5
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Dmitrii Baskov/Ivan Sergeyev 2 2 6 10
Ivan Liutarevich/Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 4 3
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk/Denis Parshutin 0 1 0
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Sagadat Ayap/Vasko Mladenov 2 6 4 10
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Ivan Yatsuk 1 3 6 3
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Artur Kulibaba/David Volfson 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Dennis Uspensky 0 1 2
12.08.19
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi/Timur Maulenov 2 7 0 10
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Oleksandr Chernov 1 5 6 8
<