M15 Las Palmas 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: M15 Accra
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Grasse
ATP: M15 Las Palmas
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tbilisi
ATP: M15 Wuhan
ATP: M25 Namangan
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Vero Beach
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Las Palmas De Gran Canaria live, $15K
M15 Las Palmas
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.19
Finală
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
2
3
04.05.19
Semifinală
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
2
6
2
04.05.19
Semifinală
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
3
6
6
03.05.19
Sfert de finală
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
3
1
03.05.19
Sfert de finală
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
0
4
2
03.05.19
Sfert de finală
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
1
6
4
03.05.19
Sfert de finală
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
6
3
3
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
4
1
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
0
1
2
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
0
1
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Alexandre Peyrot
2
7
7
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
5
6
5
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
5
6
7
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
1
7
3
6
5
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
3
7
6
H2H
Pol Amoros Ramos
1
6
6
3
0
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
5
7
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
1
3
7
5
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
3
3
30.04.19
1-a rundă
Pol Amoros Ramos
2
6
2
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
4
6
1
30.04.19
1-a rundă
Hugo Largo
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
5
2
30.04.19
1-a rundă
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
7
0
2
30.04.19
1-a rundă
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Borms
0
1
1
30.04.19
1-a rundă
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Sierra Malinowska
0
0
0
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
4
2
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
3
3
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
David Enfedaque Manogue
0
3
4
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
4
6
2
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Dussin
0
3
5
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
3
3
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
4
7
H2H
Carles Batlle
1
2
6
5
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
0
3
2
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
3
3
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
5
7
H2H
Richard Zusman
1
1
7
5
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
7
1
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
5
6
6
4
30.04.19
Calificare
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
6
H2H
Mayeul Darras
0
0
0
30.04.19
Calificare
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
0
2
30.04.19
Calificare
Chanon Phunsawat
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
4
3
30.04.19
Calificare
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
4
10
H2H
Oscar Traviesa Mola
1
4
6
8
30.04.19
Calificare
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
1
3
7
3
7
30.04.19
Calificare
Joan B Borras Isern
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
5
3
30.04.19
Calificare
Carles Batlle
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
3
2
30.04.19
Calificare
David Enfedaque Manogue
2
2
6
10
H2H
Bartosz Wojnar
1
6
3
5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Noah Prehn
1
1
7
8
2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bartosz Wojnar
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Quesada Perez
0
2
4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Henricy Trigolos
0
1
4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alessandro Coppini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jack Gibbens
1
6
1
2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxence Beauge
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
0
3
2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Chanon Phunsawat
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Padilla Perez
0
0
0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pol Fernandez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
1
2
6
6
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Brutscher
0
1
1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Merino
0
2
3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mayeul Darras
2
3
6
10
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
1
6
3
6
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
7
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
4
6
7
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Romay
0
2
2
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joan B Borras Isern
2
6
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
0
2
3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Carles Batlle
2
7
5
11
H2H
Charles Force
1
6
6
7
9
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Traviesa Mola
1
7
7
4
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
retragere
0
6
1
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
David Enfedaque Manogue
2
6
4
10
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
1
1
6
7
M15 Las Palmas
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
29.04.19
Finală
Luke Johnson/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Michiel De Krom/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
1
6
3
29.04.19
Semifinală
Luke Johnson/Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
w/o
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Adrian Exposito
0
29.04.19
Semifinală
Michiel De Krom/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
7
7
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
5
5
29.04.19
Sfert de finală
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Adrian Exposito
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Largo/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
1
5
29.04.19
Sfert de finală
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
David Enfedaque Manogue/Richard Zusman
0
0
3
29.04.19
Sfert de finală
Luke Johnson/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Pol Martin Tiffon
0
6
5
2
29.04.19
Sfert de finală
Michiel De Krom/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini/Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
2
0
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Hugo Largo/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
7
3
11
H2H
Joe Herin/Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
1
5
6
9
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Tomislav Jotovski
0
1
4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
3
7
10
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern/Angel Sierra Malinowska
1
6
5
8
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Luke Johnson/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
2
3
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Dussin/Alexandre Peyrot
0
2
2
29.04.19
1-a rundă
David Enfedaque Manogue/Richard Zusman
2
4
7
10
H2H
Pol Fernandez/Alex Marti Pujolras
1
6
5
3
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Alessandro Coppini/Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
6
7
H2H
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras
0
4
6
4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Michiel De Krom/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez/Bartosz Wojnar
0
1
3
<