M15 Manacor 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Auckland
ATP: Sydney
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Da Nang Challenger
ATP: M15 Anning
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bagnoles de
ATP: M25 Tucson
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Manacor live, $15K
M15 Manacor
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
13.01.19
Finală
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
2
12.01.19
Semifinală
Markus Eriksson
2
7
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
6
5
4
12.01.19
Semifinală
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
1
2
11.01.19
Sfert de finală
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
0
3
11.01.19
Sfert de finală
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
1
4
11.01.19
Sfert de finală
Sandro Ehrat
2
7
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
0
6
2
1
11.01.19
Sfert de finală
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
2
4
10.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Markus Eriksson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
4
1
10.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
4
3
10.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
0
2
1
10.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Fred Simonsson
0
6
4
2
10.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
3
3
10.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
3
2
10.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Huixin Wang
0
3
0
10.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
5
2
08.01.19
1-a rundă
Laurent Lokoli
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
6
0
5
08.01.19
1-a rundă
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
3
4
08.01.19
1-a rundă
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
4
6
4
08.01.19
1-a rundă
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
0
6
1
3
08.01.19
1-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo
1
6
3
H2H
Rigele Te
retragere
0
2
1
09.01.19
1-a rundă
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
3
1
09.01.19
1-a rundă
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Giotis
0
0
3
09.01.19
1-a rundă
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Freund
0
2
1
09.01.19
1-a rundă
Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
4
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
4
6
1
09.01.19
1-a rundă
Fred Simonsson
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
1
3
6
4
09.01.19
1-a rundă
Dennis Uspensky
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
6
4
4
09.01.19
1-a rundă
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
2
09.01.19
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
3
1
09.01.19
1-a rundă
Huixin Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
3
0
09.01.19
1-a rundă
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
3
3
09.01.19
1-a rundă
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
2
3
08.01.19
Calificare
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
2
6
4
10
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
1
0
6
5
08.01.19
Calificare
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Ahren Moonga
0
2
3
08.01.19
Calificare
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Escandell Juan
0
2
2
08.01.19
Calificare
Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Sheng Hao Zhou
0
2
3
08.01.19
Calificare
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
David Enfedaque Manogue
0
3
3
08.01.19
Calificare
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jake Hersey
1
2
6
5
07.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
1
6
3
4
07.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
4
4
07.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sheng Hao Zhou
2
6
6
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
0
2
4
07.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Eric Ahren Moonga
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
1
2
07.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rincon
0
0
2
07.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
1
1
07.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Barney Fitzpatrick
0
2
0
07.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gerard Escandell Juan
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
4
2
07.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Abedallah Shelbayh
0
1
1
07.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jake Hersey
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Mania
0
1
0
07.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pau Perez Contri
2
7
1
11
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
1
6
4
6
9
07.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
David Enfedaque Manogue
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
0
4
1
M15 Manacor
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
07.01.19
Finală
Laurent Lokoli/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
0
1
4
07.01.19
Semifinală
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
3
3
07.01.19
Semifinală
Laurent Lokoli/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Fred Simonsson
0
2
4
07.01.19
Sfert de finală
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Sergi Perez Contri
0
1
1
07.01.19
Sfert de finală
Markus Eriksson/Fred Simonsson
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert/Imran Sibille
0
0
3
07.01.19
Sfert de finală
Sandro Ehrat/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
1
5
07.01.19
Sfert de finală
Laurent Lokoli/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Ahren Moonga/Simon Freund
0
2
3
07.01.19
1-a rundă
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
7
H2H
Jonas Trinker/Huixin Wang
0
2
6
1
07.01.19
1-a rundă
Markus Eriksson/Fred Simonsson
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Dante Gennaro
0
0
2
07.01.19
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Maxime Mora
0
4
4
07.01.19
1-a rundă
Eric Ahren Moonga/Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Barney Fitzpatrick/Adil Kalyanpur
0
2
4
07.01.19
1-a rundă
Sandro Ehrat/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Demian Hulyanich/Sven Moser
0
2
2
07.01.19
1-a rundă
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
4
4
07.01.19
1-a rundă
Laurent Lokoli/Jeroen Vanneste
2
7
6
H2H
Jake Hersey/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
5
3
07.01.19
1-a rundă
Hans Albert Schubert/Imran Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev/Rafael Giotis
0
4
0
<