M15 Manacor 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: M15 Anning
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Naples
ATP: M15+H Bressuire
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Manacor live, $15K
M15 Manacor
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
20.01.19
Finală
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
3
3
19.01.19
Semifinală
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
3
3
19.01.19
Semifinală
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
1
4
6
3
18.01.19
Sfert de finală
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
2
4
18.01.19
Sfert de finală
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
2
0
18.01.19
Sfert de finală
Ivan Gakhov
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
5
4
18.01.19
Sfert de finală
Francisco Cerundolo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
1
6
2
4
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Sandro Ehrat
2
7
6
7
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
5
7
6
6
1
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
4
2
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
1
5
7
5
2
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
5
5
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
2
4
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
5
2
17.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
5
2
18.01.19
a 2-a rundă
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
0
3
2
15.01.19
1-a rundă
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
3
2
15.01.19
1-a rundă
Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Barney Fitzpatrick
0
1
0
15.01.19
1-a rundă
Laurent Lokoli
1
1
H2H
Dante Gennaro
retragere
0
0
15.01.19
1-a rundă
Ivan Gakhov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
5
1
15.01.19
1-a rundă
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
2
4
15.01.19
1-a rundă
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
1
6
2
4
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Hersey
0
4
1
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
2
4
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
3
4
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
5
1
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Pol Toledo Bague
2
3
6
6
H2H
Huixin Wang
1
6
0
2
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
1
6
2
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
7
1
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
4
6
3
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
3
4
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo
1
3
6
2
H2H
Rigele Te
retragere
0
6
3
0
16.01.19
1-a rundă
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
4
15.01.19
Calificare
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
1
1
15.01.19
Calificare
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
4
10
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
2
6
7
15.01.19
Calificare
Sergi Perez Contri
2
2
6
13
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
6
3
11
15.01.19
Calificare
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
4
10
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
1
2
6
6
15.01.19
Calificare
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
2
2
15.01.19
Calificare
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
0
4
2
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
0
3
3
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro
0
2
2
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Berghaus
0
1
2
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jonas Trinker
2
7
2
11
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
1
6
1
6
9
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
7
5
10
H2H
Amaury Delmas
1
5
7
4
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
2
3
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
3
6
4
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku
0
3
3
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
2
2
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Abedallah Shelbayh
0
0
4
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Sheng Hao Zhou
0
5
2
14.01.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joan B Borras Isern
2
6
6
H2H
Fred Simonsson
0
3
3
M15 Manacor
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
14.01.19
Finală
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
4
6
11
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Vullnet Tashi
1
6
3
9
14.01.19
Semifinală
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
4
4
14.01.19
Semifinală
Sandro Ehrat/Vullnet Tashi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Pedro Vives Marcos
1
2
6
5
14.01.19
Sfert de finală
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep/Johan Nikles
0
2
3
14.01.19
Sfert de finală
Andrey Chepelev/Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
3
6
11
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
1
9
14.01.19
Sfert de finală
Sandro Ehrat/Vullnet Tashi
1
w/o
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
14.01.19
Sfert de finală
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste
0
4
6
6
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Gregorio Cordonnier
0
2
1
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
1
w/o
H2H
Alexis Musialek/Hugo Pontico
0
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Barney Fitzpatrick/David Martirosian
0
2
3
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Andrey Chepelev/Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
w/o
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Fred Simonsson
0
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Florent Diep/Johan Nikles
2
6
7
H2H
Jake Hersey/Hans Albert Schubert
0
2
6
3
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Sandro Ehrat/Vullnet Tashi
2
6
7
H2H
Rigele Te/Huixin Wang
0
3
6
2
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
2
7
10
H2H
Maxime Mora/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
6
6
2
8
14.01.19
1-a rundă
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Giotis/Imran Sibille
0
2
0
<