M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finală |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.19 Semifinală |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Baadi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.11.19 Semifinală |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Tessa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Poullain | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
08.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Majed Kilani | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Louis Tessa | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gianluigi Quinzi | 0 | ||||||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Donski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Tajima | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Max Andrews | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Iannaccone | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
05.11.19 1-a rundă |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.19 1-a rundă |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.19 1-a rundă |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.11.19 1-a rundă |
Taha Baadi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marco Bortolotti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
05.11.19 1-a rundă |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.11.19 1-a rundă |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lars Bijsterbosch | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anis Ghorbel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanassios Manekas | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Louis Tessa | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy retragere | 0 | 0 | |||||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 1-a rundă |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1 | 3 | 74 | 2 | |||||
07.11.19 1-a rundă |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 1-a rundă |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giacomo Dambrosi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 1-a rundă |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Benjamin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 Calificare |
Max Andrews | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev retragere | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 Calificare |
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
04.11.19 Calificare |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivier Rojas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 Calificare |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Miles Jones | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 Calificare |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 Calificare |
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Mason Recci | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Charles Tzicas | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Agostinetto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maik Steiner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Chiu | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allan Deschamps | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koonwar Gupta | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Kalinowski | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Micarelli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marc Fuste | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Miles Jones | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elyes Marouani | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Olivier Rojas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Taddia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Loncar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quin Verstegen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Moraing | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Nagoudi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Giorgio Micarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tom Leblanc Claverie Cazassus | 1 | 3 | 77 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Athanassios Manekas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Corino | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Koonwar Gupta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jad Kerkeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Allan Deschamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anthony Turchi | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Charles Tzicas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamiel Francesco Cherlet De San Juan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Giovanni Agostinetto | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Rodrigo Mora Clement | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Ciric | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Jordan Chiu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Marco Zotti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Cugini | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
David Quayle | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinicius Saleme | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Agustin Kalinowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Elyes Marouani | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Tom Clavel | 1 | 7 | 1 | 12 | |||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Olivier Rojas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Maik Moraing | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Marc Fuste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzislau Zhuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 Finală |
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 Semifinală |
Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 Semifinală |
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Giacomini/Federico Iannaccone | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Chiu/Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Marco Bortolotti/Anis Ghorbel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | |||||
04.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Lucas Poullain | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Alexander Donski/Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aziz Kijametovic/Maik Steiner | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giacomo Dambrosi/Leonardo Taddia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Naoki Tajima/Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Athanassios Manekas/Mason Recci | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Lars Bijsterbosch/Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 65 | 6 | 9 | |||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Marco Bortolotti/Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulio Genovesi/Giorgio Micarelli | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Jordan Chiu/Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mikel Aranzabal/Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Altug Celikbilek/Daniil Zarichanskyy | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Luca Giacomini/Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Baadi/Charles Tzicas | 0 | 2 | 2 |