M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.03.20 Finală |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.02.20 Semifinală |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
29.02.20 Semifinală |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Majed Kilani | 1 | 75 | 3 | 0 | |||||
28.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Quentin Folliot | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
28.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Loffhagen | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
28.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
28.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
27.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moez Echargui | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
27.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Runhao Hua | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Perez Sanz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julien Cagnina | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Ehrenschneider | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.02.20 a 2-a rundă |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Maiga | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.20 1-a rundă |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
25.02.20 1-a rundă |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Pontico | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
25.02.20 1-a rundă |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.02.20 1-a rundă |
Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Lok Yin Tang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.20 1-a rundă |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
25.02.20 1-a rundă |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Kit Wong | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.02.20 1-a rundă |
Nino Ehrenschneider | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wai Yu Kai | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.02.20 1-a rundă |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Calvin Hemery | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
26.02.20 1-a rundă |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 1 | 65 | 6 | 64 | |||||
26.02.20 1-a rundă |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Krainer | 1 | 62 | 6 | 65 | |||||
26.02.20 1-a rundă |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Schott | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.02.20 1-a rundă |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayeul Darras | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.02.20 1-a rundă |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
26.02.20 1-a rundă |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.02.20 1-a rundă |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Hernandez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.02.20 1-a rundă |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 Calificare |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 Calificare |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.02.20 Calificare |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Masi Sarpola | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
24.02.20 Calificare |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Serafin Zund | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 Calificare |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Voljacques | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 Calificare |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takeru Yuzuki | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.02.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.02.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Pasini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Charles Minc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Skonieczny | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.02.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Florent Casays | 1 | 75 | 5 | 11 | |||||
24.02.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Berger | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Neeraj Elangovan | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
24.02.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-John Every | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.02.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Masi Sarpola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Sewanou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.02.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Dhakshineswar Suresh | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.02.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Dragomirov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.02.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Serafin Zund | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.02.20 2-a rundă de calif. |
Takeru Yuzuki | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Da Lio | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Neeraj Elangovan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Gunduboina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Charles Minc | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Admir Kalender | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Shunsuke Nakagawa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Carrara | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mile Matic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Florent Casays | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Michal Skonieczny | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jordan Mckeown | 1 | 3 | 72 | 7 | |||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Piranomonte | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Dhakshineswar Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Festini Mira | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Lucini | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Masi Sarpola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Bronzetti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Martellato | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Serafin Zund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco De Rosa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Dennis Dragomirov | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Philip Sikman | 1 | 6 | 67 | 9 | |||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Daniele Pasini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Arnaud Sewanou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alasdair Knox | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Antoine Berger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jett Cole | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.02.20 1-a rundă de calif. |
Takeru Yuzuki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andres Haefele | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.02.20 Finală |
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.02.20 Semifinală |
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Kijametovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
28.02.20 Semifinală |
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
26.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Kijametovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lucas Krainer/Paul Woerner | 0 | ||||||||
27.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Baptiste Crepatte/Thomas Laurent | 0 | ||||||||
27.02.20 Sfert de finală |
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He/Runhao Hua | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.02.20 1-a rundă |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Neeraj Elangovan/Dhakshineswar Suresh | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
25.02.20 1-a rundă |
Lucas Krainer/Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen/Dennis Dragomirov | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
25.02.20 1-a rundă |
Guillaume Dermiens/George Loffhagen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Perez Sanz/Kyle Lok Yin Tang | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
25.02.20 1-a rundă |
Baptiste Crepatte/Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.02.20 1-a rundă |
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15 | ||||
Tristan Da Lio/Julien De Cuyper | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | |||||
26.02.20 1-a rundă |
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa | 1 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |||||
26.02.20 1-a rundă |
Quentin Folliot/Hugo Pontico | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Masi Sarpola/Michal Skonieczny | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.02.20 1-a rundă |
Yecong He/Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-John Every/Tom Pisane | 0 | 0 | 1 |