M15 Olomouc 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live

M15 Olomouc live, $15K

bărbaţi simplu Carpet Czech Republic M15 Olomouc seturi 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finală
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 3 4
19.10.19
Semifinală
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Niels Lootsma 0 65 2
19.10.19
Semifinală
Robin Stanek 2 6 5 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 7 66
18.10.19
Sfert de finală
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 4 6
Zsombor Piros 1 63 6 3
18.10.19
Sfert de finală
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva 0 2 64
18.10.19
Sfert de finală
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Petr Michnev 0 5 4
18.10.19
Sfert de finală
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 0 4 64
17.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 1 3
17.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 4
17.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 4
17.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Robin Stanek 2 7 3 7
David Poljak 1 5 6 63
17.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Emiliano Maggioli 0 1 64
17.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Petr Nouza 2 6 6 6
Robert Rumler 1 76 4 4
17.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 5 3
17.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Zsombor Piros 2 7 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 64 5
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 4 74 4
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 3 2
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 4 2
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra 0 3 65
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Sandro Szic 0 2 3
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Michal Konecny 2 7 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 67 2
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Petr Michnev 1 7 3
Alexander Erler retragere 0 5 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Robert Rumler 2 4 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 4 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7 7
Daniil Glinka 1 75 5 62
16.10.19
1-a rundă
David Poljak 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 1
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 5 4
16.10.19
1-a rundă
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 2
15.10.19
Calificare
Petr Michnev 2 6 7
Pelle Boerma 0 2 65
15.10.19
Calificare
Robert Rumler 2 6 6
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 0 2 2
15.10.19
Calificare
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 4 0
15.10.19
Calificare
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 3 4
15.10.19
Calificare
Dominik Nazaruk 2 4 7 10
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 6 5 6
15.10.19
Calificare
Daniil Glinka 2 7 7
Antonin Bolardt 0 63 64
14.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Petr Michnev 2 7 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 65 2
14.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Robert Rumler 2 6 3 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 4 6 7
14.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Jan Pleva 0 0 1
14.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Krystof Zapsky 0 1 3
14.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pelle Boerma 2 7 7
Filip Michl 0 5 5
14.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 3 2
14.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Samuel Hodor 0 2 4
14.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Antonin Bolardt 2 7 6
Evzen Holis 0 5 3
14.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniil Glinka 2 4 6 10
Vitek Horak 1 6 3 5
14.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Linus Frost 2 6 7
Jiri Novak (2001) 0 1 5
14.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jim Walder 2 6 3 10
Daniel Paty 1 4 6 3
14.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 2 4 6 11
Jonathan Binding 1 6 3 9
bărbaţi dublu Carpet Czech Republic M15 Olomouc seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
Finală
Petr Michnev/Robert Rumler 2 4 6 10
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 1 6 4 6
14.10.19
Semifinală
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 0 4 2
14.10.19
Semifinală
Petr Michnev/Robert Rumler 2 7 4 10
Jakub Paul/Robin Stanek 1 5 6 6
14.10.19
Sfert de finală
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Evzen Holis/Jan Jermar 0 3 4
14.10.19
Sfert de finală
Jakub Paul/Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli/David Poljak 0 3 4
14.10.19
Sfert de finală
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza 0 4 4
14.10.19
Sfert de finală
Petr Michnev/Robert Rumler 2 7 7
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek 0 5 65
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic/Jim Walder 0 3 65
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Jakub Paul/Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding/Dominik Nazaruk 0 4 2
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Niels Lootsma/Petr Nouza 2 4 6 10
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Zsombor Piros 1 6 0 4
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 2 3 6 10
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson 1 6 1 8
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Jiri Barnat/Dominik Recek 2 2 7 10
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 1 6 66 4
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Petr Michnev/Robert Rumler 2 4 7 11
Domagoj Biljesko/Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 6 67 9
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Emiliano Maggioli/David Poljak 2 7 6
Matyas Cerny/Krystof Zapsky 0 64 3
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Evzen Holis/Jan Jermar 1 w/o
Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler 0
<