M15 Pinamar 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Sophia Antipolis Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Kashiwa
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bolton
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Pinamar live, $15K
M15 Pinamar
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
Finală
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
3
3
06.04.19
Semifinală
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
2
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
5
6
3
07.04.19
Semifinală
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
4
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
retragere
0
1
06.04.19
Sfert de finală
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
2
4
06.04.19
Sfert de finală
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
1
3
06.04.19
Sfert de finală
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
4
4
06.04.19
Sfert de finală
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
6
5
6
4
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
retragere
0
7
4
3
04.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
1
2
05.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
6
4
1
05.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
4
2
05.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
5
2
05.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
1
0
05.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
1
4
05.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
3
3
05.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
6
1
4
02.04.19
1-a rundă
Michel Vernier
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
0
6
3
4
02.04.19
1-a rundă
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
0
2
0
02.04.19
1-a rundă
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
1
2
02.04.19
1-a rundă
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
2
02.04.19
1-a rundă
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
1
1
6
6
6
03.04.19
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
4
3
03.04.19
1-a rundă
Franco Agamenone
2
1
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
3
3
03.04.19
1-a rundă
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
5
2
03.04.19
1-a rundă
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
4
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
1
6
2
03.04.19
1-a rundă
Matias Zukas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
6
3
4
03.04.19
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
5
0
03.04.19
1-a rundă
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
2
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
1
5
6
1
03.04.19
1-a rundă
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
4
1
03.04.19
1-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
6
2
03.04.19
1-a rundă
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
1
1
03.04.19
1-a rundă
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
3
6
3
02.04.19
Calificare
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
3
4
02.04.19
Calificare
Esteban Bruna
2
7
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
5
3
02.04.19
Calificare
Federico Moreno
2
4
6
10
H2H
Javier Naser
1
6
1
2
02.04.19
Calificare
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
3
1
02.04.19
Calificare
Felipe Derdoy
2
1
6
10
H2H
Luciano Doria
1
6
3
6
02.04.19
Calificare
Leonardo Aboian
2
2
6
10
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
1
6
3
6
01.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
1
0
01.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luciano Doria
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
1
6
8
01.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
3
5
01.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Postay
0
0
6
2
01.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
2
3
01.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
2
0
01.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
1
3
01.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Javier Naser
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicholas Shamma
1
6
3
4
01.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
3
0
01.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Aboian
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Destefanis
0
6
5
1
01.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
0
2
01.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Boruch Skierkier
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
5
3
M15 Pinamar
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
01.04.19
Finală
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas
2
6
4
10
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
1
6
2
01.04.19
Semifinală
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
1
7
7
0
8
01.04.19
Semifinală
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto/Alejo Vilaro
0
4
3
01.04.19
Sfert de finală
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Manuel Pena Lopez
0
2
4
01.04.19
Sfert de finală
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas
2
6
5
11
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
0
7
9
01.04.19
Sfert de finală
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
4
7
10
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
1
6
6
3
6
01.04.19
Sfert de finală
Pedro Sakamoto/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Agustin Riquelme
0
3
4
01.04.19
1-a rundă
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
2
5
01.04.19
1-a rundă
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
4
01.04.19
1-a rundă
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria/Agustin Velotti
0
3
4
01.04.19
1-a rundă
Franco Agamenone/Agustin Riquelme
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
4
5
01.04.19
1-a rundă
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
2
10
H2H
Facundo Juarez/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
4
6
6
01.04.19
1-a rundă
Pedro Sakamoto/Alejo Vilaro
2
7
4
10
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
1
5
6
5
01.04.19
1-a rundă
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Marco Saffratti
0
1
1
01.04.19
1-a rundă
Esteban Bruna/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
4
7
10
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
6
3
7
<