M15 Santa Tecla 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pretoria
ATP: M15 Sabadell
ATP: M15 Santa Tecla
ATP: M15 Santiago
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Brisbane
ATP: M25 Falun
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Norman
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tavira
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25+H Nevers
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Santa Tecla live, $15K
M15 Santa Tecla
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
05.10.19
Finală
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
6
3
4
04.10.19
Semifinală
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Olivares
0
2
6
5
05.10.19
Semifinală
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
1
2
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Mauricio Echazu
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Butsch
0
6
8
4
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
6
7
4
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Vanshelboim
0
1
1
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Jose Olivares
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
3
5
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Licea
0
1
2
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
1
2
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
3
1
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Alex Blumenberg
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
6
7
4
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Justin Butsch
2
5
7
7
H2H
Jody Maginley
1
7
5
5
02.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Jose Olivares
2
6
6
H2H
Yeudy Villar
0
1
3
03.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Alexander Reyes
0
1
3
03.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Aron Pierce
0
1
2
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
1
2
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Nicholas Alexander Reyes
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Duran
0
5
1
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Jody Maginley
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
1
1
6
3
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Shamma
0
0
0
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Francisco Felix
0
0
0
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez (ESA)
0
3
1
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Gruber
0
2
2
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Donald Hall
0
1
0
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Justin Butsch
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria
0
1
0
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Daniel Mora
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luke Jacob Gamble
1
6
3
1
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Aron Pierce
2
6
6
H2H
Maksym Khalus
0
1
0
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Jose Olivares
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Santamaria
0
6
4
3
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
0
2
5
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Yeudy Villar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Matt Mcbride
1
6
2
2
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Gianfranco Panta
0
0
1
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Alejandro Licea
2
6
7
H2H
Tennyson Whiting
0
3
5
29.09.19
Calificare
Jesus Francisco Felix
2
6
6
H2H
Anshumat Srivastava
0
3
0
29.09.19
Calificare
Matt Mcbride
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tennyson Whiting
1
7
5
1
5
29.09.19
Calificare
Caio Gruber
1
w/o
H2H
John Harrison Richmond
0
30.09.19
Calificare
Justin Butsch
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Emilio Tevez Arias
0
1
0
30.09.19
Calificare
Felipe Santamaria
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Perez (COL)
0
4
2
30.09.19
Calificare
Daniel Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Maldonado
0
0
2
30.09.19
Calificare
Gianfranco Panta
2
6
4
12
H2H
Viboosh Chandrasekar
1
4
6
10
30.09.19
Calificare
Maksym Khalus
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergio Gomez
1
4
6
6
29.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Perez (COL)
1
1
6
5
H2H
Viju George
retragere
0
6
4
1
29.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Viboosh Chandrasekar
2
6
6
H2H
Nishad Kalluri
0
2
3
29.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Caio Gruber
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Souza
0
0
0
29.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maksym Khalus
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Colorado
0
1
0
29.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Maldonado
2
6
6
10
H2H
Junyong Kim
1
7
6
4
6
29.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Emilio Tevez Arias
1
w/o
H2H
Jonathan De La O Velasco
0
M15 Santa Tecla
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.19
Finală
Alec Adamson/Luke Jacob Gamble
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Ignacio Carou
0
3
4
30.09.19
Semifinală
Alec Adamson/Luke Jacob Gamble
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Butsch/John Harrison Richmond
0
2
2
30.09.19
Semifinală
Alex Blumenberg/Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce
0
4
2
30.09.19
Sfert de finală
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce
2
5
6
18
H2H
Nicholas Alexander Reyes/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
1
7
4
16
30.09.19
Sfert de finală
Justin Butsch/John Harrison Richmond
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
7
4
4
8
30.09.19
Sfert de finală
Alec Adamson/Luke Jacob Gamble
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira/Eric Vanshelboim
0
1
2
30.09.19
Sfert de finală
Alex Blumenberg/Ignacio Carou
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Jody Maginley
0
5
4
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Licea/Alejandro Perez (COL)
0
0
0
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gianfranco Panta/Anshumat Srivastava
1
6
3
2
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Justin Butsch/John Harrison Richmond
2
6
7
H2H
Enrique Bogo/Daniel Mora
0
1
6
4
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Alec Adamson/Luke Jacob Gamble
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Maldonado/Yeudy Villar
0
3
4
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Kento Tagashira/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
3
10
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria/Felipe Santamaria
1
4
6
5
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Alex Blumenberg/Ignacio Carou
2
7
4
11
H2H
Junyong Kim/Tennyson Whiting
1
6
4
6
9
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Jody Maginley
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Francisco Felix/Sergio Gomez
0
1
3
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Nicholas Alexander Reyes/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Olivares/Luis Patino
0
6
5
0
<