M15 Sao Jose 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: M15 Balatonalmadi
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Netanya
ATP: M15 Orlando
ATP: M15 Sao Jose
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hengyang
ATP: M25 Martos
ATP: M25 Tulsa
ATP: M25+H Toulouse
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Sao Jose Do Rio Preto live, $15K
M15 Sao Jose
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
23.06.19
Finală
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
4
2
22.06.19
Semifinală
Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
5
1
22.06.19
Semifinală
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
5
1
21.06.19
Sfert de finală
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
2
3
21.06.19
Sfert de finală
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
3
4
21.06.19
Sfert de finală
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
1
1
21.06.19
Sfert de finală
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
3
2
20.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Miele
0
1
4
20.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Alex Blumenberg
2
3
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
6
4
3
20.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
2
3
20.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
6
4
3
20.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Hinsching
0
5
0
20.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
4
4
20.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
6
6
4
20.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Christian Oliveira
2
6
7
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
3
5
18.06.19
1-a rundă
Wilson Leite
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
1
5
18.06.19
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
3
3
18.06.19
1-a rundă
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
2
1
18.06.19
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
3
2
18.06.19
1-a rundă
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
0
1
19.06.19
1-a rundă
Andre Miele
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
5
3
19.06.19
1-a rundă
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Henrique Fukushima
0
2
0
19.06.19
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
2
2
19.06.19
1-a rundă
Alex Blumenberg
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
6
1
4
19.06.19
1-a rundă
Joao Hinsching
2
7
6
H2H
Aaron Schmid
0
6
3
3
19.06.19
1-a rundă
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Gustavo Heide
0
4
6
2
19.06.19
1-a rundă
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez
0
1
2
19.06.19
1-a rundă
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
2
3
19.06.19
1-a rundă
Christian Oliveira
2
7
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
6
6
1
19.06.19
1-a rundă
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
2
2
19.06.19
1-a rundă
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
3
2
18.06.19
Calificare
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
1
2
18.06.19
Calificare
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
4
4
18.06.19
Calificare
Javier Naser
2
6
3
10
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
1
2
6
6
18.06.19
Calificare
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
3
6
5
18.06.19
Calificare
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
1
0
18.06.19
Calificare
Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
0
1
18.06.19
Calificare
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
2
1
18.06.19
Calificare
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia
0
4
1
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
2
2
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Renan Perdigao
0
3
3
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bruno Figlia
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Britto
0
3
6
4
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Renato Teixeira Mendes
0
0
2
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Murilo Lemos Franzoloso
0
2
4
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
3
5
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sbeghen
0
1
2
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Galindo Machado
0
0
1
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
4
4
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
7
3
10
H2H
Hugo Moura
1
5
6
4
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
0
3
3
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Alcantara
0
2
4
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joao Giannella
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
0
2
1
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joao Pedro Okano
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Castro
0
2
4
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
2
6
5
13
H2H
Eugenio Almeida Junior
1
3
7
11
17.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Taiguara
0
3
3
M15 Sao Jose
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
17.06.19
Finală
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mateus Alves/Christian Oliveira
1
4
6
3
17.06.19
Semifinală
Mateus Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
2
3
17.06.19
Semifinală
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Andre Miele
0
3
3
17.06.19
Sfert de finală
Wilson Leite/Andre Miele
2
6
7
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Agustin Riquelme
0
4
5
17.06.19
Sfert de finală
Mateus Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
7
7
H2H
Facundo Juarez/Juan Bautista Otegui
0
6
6
6
3
17.06.19
Sfert de finală
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Eduardo Ribeiro
0
2
4
17.06.19
Sfert de finală
Ignacio Carou/Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
3
2
17.06.19
1-a rundă
Wilson Leite/Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Murilo Lemos Franzoloso/Bruno Sbeghen
0
2
1
17.06.19
1-a rundă
Mateus Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
10
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Mariano Navone
1
7
7
3
8
17.06.19
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova/Agustin Riquelme
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
0
4
5
17.06.19
1-a rundă
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Eduardo Ribeiro
2
5
7
10
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Maximiliano Estevez
1
7
6
5
8
17.06.19
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Britto/Joao Hinsching
0
1
5
17.06.19
1-a rundă
Facundo Juarez/Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
0
2
4
17.06.19
1-a rundă
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz/Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Biscaro/Enzo Feitosa
0
0
1
17.06.19
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou/Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alex Blumenberg/Aaron Schmid
1
2
6
6
<