M15 Sharm El 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Loule
ATP: M15 Nishi Tama
ATP: M15 Oslo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Toulouse
ATP: M25 Mildura
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
M15 Sharm El
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.19
Finală
Youssef Hossam
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
5
3
09.03.19
Semifinală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
3
2
09.03.19
Semifinală
Youssef Hossam
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
5
1
08.03.19
Sfert de finală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
2
2
08.03.19
Sfert de finală
Adam Moundir
2
7
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
5
3
08.03.19
Sfert de finală
Youssef Hossam
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
3
0
08.03.19
Sfert de finală
Lukas Klein
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
3
6
0
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
7
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
5
3
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
7
H2H
Kuan-Yi Lee
0
1
6
4
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Giorgio Ricca
2
7
3
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
1
5
6
3
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo
0
4
2
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Youssef Hossam
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
4
3
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Albert Roglan
2
3
7
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
1
6
5
2
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
0
2
07.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Lukas Klein
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
6
6
4
05.03.19
1-a rundă
Anatoliy Petrenko
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Shumeiko
0
5
3
05.03.19
1-a rundă
Kuan-Yi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
0
0
05.03.19
1-a rundă
Lukas Klein
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
5
4
05.03.19
1-a rundă
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
4
3
06.03.19
1-a rundă
George Tsivadze
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ken Onishi
1
3
6
3
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
0
4
3
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
2
2
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Adrian Bodmer
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
6
5
4
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
4
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Adam Moundir
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
4
6
1
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Jonas Trinker
2
7
6
H2H
Ali Dawani
0
6
8
3
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Youssef Hossam
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
3
4
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Chien-Hsun Lo
1
6
1
H2H
Igor Smilansky
retragere
0
3
0
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
2
3
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
4
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
2
6
2
06.03.19
1-a rundă
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
1
1
04.03.19
Calificare
George Tsivadze
1
6
5
H2H
Niklas Schell
retragere
0
0
1
04.03.19
Calificare
Yvo Panak
2
7
7
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
5
5
04.03.19
Calificare
Albert Roglan
2
6
7
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
4
6
2
04.03.19
Calificare
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
4
1
04.03.19
Calificare
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
3
2
04.03.19
Calificare
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jean Thirouin
1
7
8
3
8
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Issam Haitham Taweel
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Abou Boutros
0
6
4
1
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
George Tsivadze
2
2
6
10
H2H
Kai Lemstra
1
6
4
3
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
0
1
2
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jean Thirouin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
1
6
0
5
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Albert Roglan
2
7
7
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
5
6
4
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
3
4
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
2
0
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
1
6
3
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
retragere
0
4
0
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Niklas Schell
2
7
4
10
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
1
6
4
6
8
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
1
3
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Brown
0
3
1
04.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
1
3
M15 Sharm El
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
04.03.19
Finală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
5
11
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitaliy Sachko
1
5
7
9
04.03.19
Semifinală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Daniel Altmaier/Lucas Gerch
1
3
7
4
4
04.03.19
Semifinală
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak/Michael Vrbensky
0
3
3
04.03.19
Sfert de finală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Kuan-Yi Lee/Ken Onishi
0
2
4
04.03.19
Sfert de finală
Daniel Altmaier/Lucas Gerch
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
5
3
04.03.19
Sfert de finală
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko
0
4
4
04.03.19
Sfert de finală
David Poljak/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
10
H2H
Petr Hajek/Daniel Michalski
1
4
7
6
6
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Lukas Klein
0
4
1
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Viktor Durasovic/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Kai Wehnelt
0
3
3
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
5
6
10
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur/Jonas Trinker
1
7
2
8
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Daniel Altmaier/Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir
0
3
1
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Georgii Kravchenko/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
3
11
H2H
Kai Lemstra/Pavel Shumeiko
1
3
6
9
04.03.19
1-a rundă
David Poljak/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Brown/Jean Thirouin
0
3
4
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Petr Hajek/Daniel Michalski
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky/George Tsivadze
0
5
3
04.03.19
1-a rundă
Kuan-Yi Lee/Ken Onishi
2
3
6
14
H2H
Axel Alvarez Llamas/Pedro Vives Marcos
1
6
4
12
<