M15 Tabarka 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: M15 Akishima
ATP: M15 Akko
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Gimcheon
ATP: M15 Kaltenkirchen
ATP: M15 Singapore
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Hong Kong
ATP: M25 Huelva
ATP: M25 Shenzhen
ATP: M25 Wichita
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.19
Finală
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
4
6
6
15.06.19
Semifinală
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
4
15.06.19
Semifinală
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
1
6
3
2
14.06.19
Sfert de finală
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
3
0
14.06.19
Sfert de finală
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
5
3
14.06.19
Sfert de finală
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
1
3
6
3
14.06.19
Sfert de finală
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
6
4
2
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
7
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
6
1
1
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
2
2
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
4
2
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Mathieu Perchicot
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Poullain
0
5
3
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Simon Beaupain
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
6
4
4
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
4
7
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
1
6
5
2
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
2
1
13.06.19
a 2-a rundă
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
2
0
11.06.19
1-a rundă
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani
1
1
7
3
2
11.06.19
1-a rundă
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
0
2
11.06.19
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
1
6
7
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
4
5
11.06.19
1-a rundă
Lucas Poullain
1
6
2
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
retragere
0
2
1
11.06.19
1-a rundă
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Youcef Rihane
0
4
1
11.06.19
1-a rundă
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
1
1
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Bellucci
0
2
4
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
4
3
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Simone Roncalli
2
6
2
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
1
1
6
4
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Simon Beaupain
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
7
1
2
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
1
3
6
3
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
3
3
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Seif Adas
0
3
1
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Stefano Battaglino
2
4
7
6
H2H
Eric Caleguer
1
6
5
0
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
0
4
3
12.06.19
1-a rundă
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
1
0
10.06.19
Calificare
Simon Beaupain
2
7
3
10
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
6
4
6
5
10.06.19
Calificare
Michiel De Krom
2
6
1
10
H2H
Mason Recci
1
3
6
3
10.06.19
Calificare
Daniel Batista
2
1
6
10
H2H
Valentin Vacherot
1
6
4
6
10.06.19
Calificare
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Emanuele Mazzeschi
0
4
0
10.06.19
Calificare
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
5
0
10.06.19
Calificare
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
12
H2H
Barnaby Smith
1
4
7
9
10
10.06.19
Calificare
Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
3
2
10.06.19
Calificare
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
4
4
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mason Recci
2
6
6
H2H
Koonwar Gupta
0
2
1
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
0
1
3
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Terence Das
0
2
2
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
0
0
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
0
2
1
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Batista
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lluis Dolz
1
2
6
7
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Daiki Ishii
0
0
1
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
7
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
6
5
3
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
5
2
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
3
0
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tristan Boyer
2
7
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
5
4
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto
0
1
3
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Marco Saffratti
2
5
6
11
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
7
3
9
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
7
2
10
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
1
6
7
6
6
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Emanuele Mazzeschi
2
7
3
11
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
1
5
6
9
10.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
1
2
M15 Tabarka
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
10.06.19
Finală
Toby D. Boyer/Majed Kilani
1
6
1
H2H
Michiel De Krom/Anis Ghorbel
retragere
0
4
1
10.06.19
Semifinală
Michiel De Krom/Anis Ghorbel
2
7
5
10
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Matias Zukas
1
6
6
7
7
10.06.19
Semifinală
Toby D. Boyer/Majed Kilani
2
2
7
11
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Joao Pedro Sorgi
1
6
6
5
9
10.06.19
Sfert de finală
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain/Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
3
4
10.06.19
Sfert de finală
Michiel De Krom/Anis Ghorbel
2
7
5
10
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo/Michel Vernier
1
5
7
5
10.06.19
Sfert de finală
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Marco Saffratti
0
3
6
3
10.06.19
Sfert de finală
Toby D. Boyer/Majed Kilani
2
7
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
5
2
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Banicevic/Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
0
4
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Simon Beaupain/Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
5
6
10
H2H
Eric Caleguer/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
1
7
3
7
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Michiel De Krom/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
3
10
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Toby Martin
1
2
6
4
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Guido Ivan Justo/Michel Vernier
2
5
6
12
H2H
Lucas Poullain/Valentin Vacherot
1
7
4
10
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Marco Saffratti
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
6
3
4
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani/Youcef Rihane
0
1
4
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Toby D. Boyer/Majed Kilani
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna/Maximiliano Roman Mayorga
0
6
2
3
10.06.19
1-a rundă
Hans Albert Schubert/Pedro Vives Marcos
1
w/o
H2H
Tristan Boyer/Barnaby Smith
0
<