M15 Tabarka 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Wimbledon (juniors)
ATP: London
ATP: Braunschweig Challenger
ATP: Perugia Challenger
ATP: Winnetka Challenger
ATP: Winnipeg Challenger
ATP: M15 Almaty
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Idanha A
ATP: M15 Lima
ATP: M15 Marburg
ATP: M15 Norman
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telfs
ATP: M15 Vilnius
ATP: M25 Casinalbo
ATP: M25 Getxo
ATP: M25 Qujing
ATP: M25+H Ajaccio
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.19
Finală
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
4
4
13.07.19
Semifinală
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
1
5
13.07.19
Semifinală
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
5
6
1
12.07.19
Sfert de finală
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
0
1
12.07.19
Sfert de finală
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
5
1
12.07.19
Sfert de finală
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
2
1
12.07.19
Sfert de finală
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
2
3
11.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
7
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
1
7
8
5
0
11.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
4
2
11.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
2
4
11.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Bellucci
0
2
0
11.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Marco Miceli
2
6
4
7
H2H
Franco Feitt
1
1
6
6
9
11.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Fermin Tenti
1
2
7
8
4
H2H
Siddhant Banthia
retragere
0
6
6
1
11.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
7
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
3
5
11.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Mauro De Maio
0
2
2
09.07.19
1-a rundă
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi
0
0
1
09.07.19
1-a rundă
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
1
1
09.07.19
1-a rundă
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar
0
3
4
09.07.19
1-a rundă
Guido Ivan Justo
2
7
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
0
5
1
10.07.19
1-a rundă
Anas Fattar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
1
2
6
3
10.07.19
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
0
2
4
10.07.19
1-a rundă
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
1
3
10.07.19
1-a rundă
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Hersey
0
1
1
10.07.19
1-a rundă
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
2
3
10.07.19
1-a rundă
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
0
4
1
10.07.19
1-a rundă
Duje Ajdukovic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
1
7
3
0
10.07.19
1-a rundă
Siddhant Banthia
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alexis Musialek
1
4
6
5
10.07.19
1-a rundă
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
2
0
10.07.19
1-a rundă
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
5
2
10.07.19
1-a rundă
Mattia Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
4
3
10.07.19
1-a rundă
Mauro De Maio
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
2
1
08.07.19
Calificare
Anton Desyatnik
2
7
7
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
5
6
4
08.07.19
Calificare
Javier Naser
1
6
H2H
Vladimir Karusevich
retragere
0
6
08.07.19
Calificare
Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
2
10
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
1
4
6
5
08.07.19
Calificare
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
6
7
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
3
6
6
08.07.19
Calificare
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Liucci
0
2
1
08.07.19
Calificare
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
3
6
11
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
1
6
4
9
08.07.19
Calificare
Mauro De Maio
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti
0
3
2
08.07.19
Calificare
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
2
6
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi
0
2
4
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladimir Karusevich
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bresciani
0
6
4
2
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lynn Max Kempen
1
5
H2H
Ameur Ben Hassen
retragere
0
0
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Najam
0
0
1
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Anshumat Srivastava
0
0
1
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Egill Sigurdsson
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
2
2
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tarun Chilakalapudi
1
4
H2H
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
retragere
0
3
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
6
6
H2H
Bharath Nishok Kumaran
0
0
4
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Giacomo Dambrosi
2
6
7
H2H
Rrezart Cungu
0
2
5
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Antonio Borges
0
0
0
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
0
4
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Francesco Liucci
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
0
4
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Masala
0
4
3
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mauro De Maio
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
0
2
4
08.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Chiu
0
2
4
M15 Tabarka
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
08.07.19
Finală
Franco Feitt/Guido Ivan Justo
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Manuel Pena Lopez
0
6
6
4
08.07.19
Semifinală
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Siddhant Banthia/Jake Hersey
0
3
4
08.07.19
Semifinală
Franco Feitt/Guido Ivan Justo
2
0
6
10
H2H
Francesco Liucci/Gabriele Maria Noce
1
6
3
8
08.07.19
Sfert de finală
Francesco Liucci/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
7
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Fermin Tenti
0
5
3
08.07.19
Sfert de finală
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Brunetti/Javier Naser
0
2
1
08.07.19
Sfert de finală
Siddhant Banthia/Jake Hersey
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mattia Bellucci/Giacomo Dambrosi
1
2
6
8
08.07.19
Sfert de finală
Franco Feitt/Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic/Tomislav Jotovski
0
3
3
08.07.19
1-a rundă
Francesco Liucci/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/Marc Monclus Matamala
0
3
4
08.07.19
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Bharath Nishok Kumaran/Anshumat Srivastava
0
0
1
08.07.19
1-a rundă
Siddhant Banthia/Jake Hersey
2
7
7
H2H
Anze Arh/Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
5
5
08.07.19
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Brunetti/Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian/Anton Desyatnik
0
2
0
08.07.19
1-a rundă
Mattia Bellucci/Giacomo Dambrosi
2
7
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Shunsuke Wakita
0
6
2
2
08.07.19
1-a rundă
Duje Ajdukovic/Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Lynn Max Kempen
0
0
2
08.07.19
1-a rundă
Franco Feitt/Guido Ivan Justo
2
1
6
10
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
1
6
3
7
08.07.19
1-a rundă
Gregorio Cordonnier/Fermin Tenti
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Simone Roncalli
0
6
4
4
<