M15 Tabarka 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: M15 Accra
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Buenos Aires
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Grasse
ATP: M15 Las Palmas
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tbilisi
ATP: M15 Wuhan
ATP: M25 Namangan
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Vero Beach
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.19
Finală
Rafael Matos
2
7
7
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
5
5
04.05.19
Semifinală
Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
5
1
04.05.19
Semifinală
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
3
3
03.05.19
Sfert de finală
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
4
1
03.05.19
Sfert de finală
Rafael Matos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
1
6
4
0
03.05.19
Sfert de finală
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
4
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
6
3
3
03.05.19
Sfert de finală
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
0
3
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
4
2
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Florian Lakat
0
5
4
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi
0
4
4
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
6
5
3
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
3
3
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani
0
0
1
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
0
1
3
02.05.19
a 2-a rundă
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
4
4
30.04.19
1-a rundă
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Podzimek
0
3
0
30.04.19
1-a rundă
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
0
4
0
30.04.19
1-a rundă
Kazuma Kawachi
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
2
4
30.04.19
1-a rundă
Yvo Panak
2
6
2
6
H2H
Clement Larriere
1
1
6
3
30.04.19
1-a rundă
Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
H2H
Soichiro Moritani
retragere
0
4
30.04.19
1-a rundă
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
0
2
30.04.19
1-a rundă
Samuel Brosset
2
6
2
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
1
4
6
1
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Anas Fattar
2
6
7
H2H
Seita Watanabe
0
4
6
5
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa
0
2
2
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
4
2
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Florian Lakat
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ken Onishi
1
3
6
0
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Mounir Ferchichi
0
1
1
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Louis Tessa
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
1
6
1
2
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
2
3
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
3
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
retragere
0
3
2
01.05.19
1-a rundă
Yassir Kilani
2
6
6
H2H
Miles Jones
0
2
3
29.04.19
Calificare
Franco Agamenone
2
6
2
10
H2H
Patrik Stepanic
1
3
6
5
29.04.19
Calificare
Ken Onishi
2
6
6
H2H
Mason Recci
0
4
1
29.04.19
Calificare
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
0
1
2
29.04.19
Calificare
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Jones
0
3
0
29.04.19
Calificare
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
1
1
29.04.19
Calificare
Miles Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
0
4
3
29.04.19
Calificare
Tom Pisane
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Fernandes
0
2
2
29.04.19
Calificare
Seita Watanabe
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
4
6
5
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Paulo Fernandes
2
6
6
H2H
Koonwar Gupta
0
4
0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
3
4
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Simone Cacciapuoti
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
4
3
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Miles Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Emmanuel
0
1
0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alex Jones
2
6
1
10
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
1
4
6
7
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Seita Watanabe
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Gimla
0
0
0
29.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Patrik Stepanic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
1
6
2
5
M15 Tabarka
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
29.04.19
Finală
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
4
29.04.19
Semifinală
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao/Pol Toledo Bague
0
5
1
29.04.19
Semifinală
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kazuma Kawachi/Shunsuke Wakita
1
6
1
5
29.04.19
Sfert de finală
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
0
2
2
29.04.19
Sfert de finală
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer/Louis Tessa
0
1
1
29.04.19
Sfert de finală
Kazuma Kawachi/Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
2
29.04.19
Sfert de finală
Alessandro Ingarao/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
4
10
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa/Ken Onishi
1
2
6
5
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Franco Agamenone/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Jones/Miles Jones
0
0
4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
0
0
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Amaury De Beer/Louis Tessa
2
1
6
12
H2H
Yassir Kilani/Mason Recci
1
6
2
10
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Kazuma Kawachi/Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
7
H2H
Floris Podzimek/Patrik Stepanic
0
2
6
4
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar/Anis Ghorbel
0
2
1
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Alessandro Ingarao/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti/Tom Pisane
0
2
0
29.04.19
1-a rundă
Taisei Ichikawa/Ken Onishi
2
6
7
H2H
Darko Bojanovic/Aziz Ouakaa
0
2
6
5
<