M15 Tabarka 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Phoenix Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Arcadia
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Nishi Tokyo
ATP: M15 Poitiers
ATP: M15 Porec
ATP: M15 Portimao
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bakersfield
ATP: M25+H Kazan
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
Finală
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
4
2
16.03.19
Semifinală
Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
4
7
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
1
5
6
6
6
16.03.19
Semifinală
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
1
7
3
3
1
15.03.19
Sfert de finală
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
3
3
15.03.19
Sfert de finală
Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
7
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
6
5
6
4
15.03.19
Sfert de finală
Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
6
6
4
15.03.19
Sfert de finală
Mathieu Perchicot
1
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
retragere
0
1
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
1
2
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
7
4
0
4
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
1
3
H2H
Maxime Hamou
retragere
0
7
2
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Paul Woerner
2
6
2
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
3
6
3
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Arthur Rinderknech
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
6
2
4
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
3
4
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Vit Kopriva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
1
6
2
3
14.03.19
a 2-a rundă
Simon Carr
2
7
4
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
1
6
6
6
1
12.03.19
1-a rundă
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Masala
0
1
2
12.03.19
1-a rundă
Wilson Leite
2
4
6
7
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
4
6
2
12.03.19
1-a rundă
Paul Woerner
1
3
7
5
H2H
Omar Salman
retragere
0
6
5
3
12.03.19
1-a rundă
Mathieu Perchicot
1
7
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
retragere
0
6
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cobolli
0
4
0
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani
0
1
0
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
6
3
2
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
1
4
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Christoph Negritu
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
5
2
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
0
0
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
1
3
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
3
1
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
4
4
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Vit Kopriva
2
6
4
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
0
6
6
6
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
3
2
13.03.19
1-a rundă
Filip Cristian Jianu
1
4
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
retragere
0
4
11.03.19
Calificare
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
4
3
11.03.19
Calificare
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
5
2
11.03.19
Calificare
Maxime Hamou
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
1
6
4
3
11.03.19
Calificare
Maxime Mora
2
1
7
10
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
1
6
6
6
8
11.03.19
Calificare
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
3
3
11.03.19
Calificare
Alessandro Ingarao
2
3
6
10
H2H
Amaury Delmas
1
6
2
4
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
3
2
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
6
3
3
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Florent Diep
2
6
3
12
H2H
Manfred Fellin
1
3
6
10
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxime Hamou
2
7
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
5
4
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
4
6
5
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
3
3
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
4
5
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Amaury Delmas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
2
6
8
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
2
4
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
0
2
0
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
0
1
11.03.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
2
4
M15 Tabarka
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
Finală
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
1
11.03.19
Semifinală
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
4
11.03.19
Semifinală
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
2
1
11.03.19
Sfert de finală
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov
2
6
7
H2H
Erik Crepaldi/Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
5
11.03.19
Sfert de finală
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
w/o
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Paul Woerner
0
11.03.19
Sfert de finală
Benjamin Dhoe/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
w/o
H2H
Maxime Hamou/Mathieu Perchicot
0
11.03.19
Sfert de finală
Ignacio Carou/Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Pol Toledo Bague
0
5
4
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Glenn Smits/Bart Van Den Berg
1
6
2
6
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
w/o
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu/Omar Salman
0
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Maxime Hamou/Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin/Alessandro Ingarao
0
4
4
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Bogdan Bobrov/Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
4
2
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Benjamin Dhoe/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
0
4
4
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Erik Crepaldi/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Simone Roncalli
0
1
0
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora/Nicolo Turchetti
0
3
1
11.03.19
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou/Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
7
H2H
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar
0
5
5
<