M15 Telde 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maldonado
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Nonthaburi
ATP: M15 Santo Domingo
ATP: M15 Telde
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Telde live, $15K
M15 Telde
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
01.12.19
Finală
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
2
0
01.12.19
Semifinală
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
3
1
01.12.19
Semifinală
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
2
4
29.11.19
Sfert de finală
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
7
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
1
6
7
29.11.19
Sfert de finală
Alexis Musialek
2
7
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
6
8
0
29.11.19
Sfert de finală
Nathan Seateun
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
1
6
3
2
29.11.19
Sfert de finală
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
7
4
2
H2H
Bastian Malla
retragere
0
6
1
28.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
0
3
1
28.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Alexis Musialek
2
3
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
1
6
3
2
28.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Marti
0
3
4
28.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
6
5
4
28.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
0
2
2
28.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Nathan Seateun
1
w/o
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
28.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
0
3
28.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
7
4
4
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Javier Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
0
3
2
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
4
2
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
1
1
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Alexis Musialek
2
6
7
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
1
5
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
7
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
2
6
7
26.11.19
1-a rundă
David Jorda Sanchis
2
7
6
6
H2H
Igor Saveljic
1
6
4
7
6
1
26.11.19
1-a rundă
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
4
1
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Brugnerotto
0
1
0
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Dennis Uspensky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jordi Munoz-Abreu
1
6
4
3
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg
0
2
2
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
H2H
Joe Herin
0
1
0
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
3
2
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
2
0
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Sanchez
0
2
2
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
1
6
4
1
26.11.19
1-a rundă
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
2
6
7
H2H
Tuur Heuvinck
0
1
6
4
25.11.19
Calificare
Javier Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Moreno Pulido
0
1
1
25.11.19
Calificare
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
7
6
H2H
Miguel Perez Pena
0
5
4
25.11.19
Calificare
Tuur Heuvinck
2
6
6
H2H
Fred Olivier Schommer
0
1
2
25.11.19
Calificare
Nathan Seateun
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
6
4
1
25.11.19
Calificare
Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Cameron Henricy Trigolos
1
4
6
2
25.11.19
Calificare
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
1
10
H2H
Michal Wozniak
1
3
6
6
25.11.19
Calificare
Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
1
2
25.11.19
Calificare
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
1
3
6
4
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Javier Marti
2
6
6
H2H
David Alvarez Moreno
0
0
2
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lynn Max Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Shangichev
0
1
0
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
John Hu
0
0
0
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tuur Heuvinck
2
6
6
H2H
Namazbek Diushembiev
0
0
0
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo
0
3
1
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pablo Perez Ramos
1
7
4
0
5
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Fred Olivier Schommer
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Ruenger
0
2
4
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
0
0
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Joan B Borras Isern
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bergamaschi
0
0
0
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Sierra Malinowska
0
0
2
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alvaro Moreno Pulido
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bergamaschi
0
1
2
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Camilo Perez Gongora
0
2
2
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Owen Endler
0
1
4
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michal Wozniak
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Zababurin
0
2
0
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Cameron Henricy Trigolos
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Merino
0
0
1
24.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Miguel Perez Pena
2
6
7
H2H
Isac Linden
0
3
5
M15 Telde
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.19
Finală
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/David Vega Hernandez
0
4
3
25.11.19
Semifinală
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Brugnerotto/Alessandro Ceppellini
0
2
3
25.11.19
Semifinală
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
1
H2H
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
retragere
0
3
0
25.11.19
Sfert de finală
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz
2
6
7
H2H
Sheil Kotecha/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
2
6
6
25.11.19
Sfert de finală
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
2
2
25.11.19
Sfert de finală
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/David Vega Hernandez
2
3
6
18
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck
1
6
3
16
25.11.19
Sfert de finală
Marco Brugnerotto/Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Dennis Uspensky
0
0
5
25.11.19
1-a rundă
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/David Perez Sanz
2
7
6
H2H
Mark Owen Endler/Luca Sanchez
0
6
4
4
25.11.19
1-a rundă
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Miguel Damas
0
0
5
25.11.19
1-a rundă
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Dennis Uspensky
2
7
2
10
H2H
Cameron Henricy Trigolos/Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
5
6
5
25.11.19
1-a rundă
Joan B Borras Isern/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
5
3
25.11.19
1-a rundă
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez/Miguel Perez Pena
1
7
9
3
5
25.11.19
1-a rundă
Benjamin Dhoe/Tuur Heuvinck
2
6
7
H2H
Joe Herin/Igor Saveljic
0
1
6
6
25.11.19
1-a rundă
Marco Brugnerotto/Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis/Alexis Musialek
0
1
3
25.11.19
1-a rundă
Sheil Kotecha/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
4
10
H2H
Pawel Juszczak/Marvin Netuschil
1
4
6
6
<