M25 Bakio 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live

M25 Bakio live, $25K

bărbaţi simplu Hard Spain M25 Bakio seturi 1 2 3 4 5
07.07.19
Finală
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 3
06.07.19
Semifinală
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 1 3
06.07.19
Semifinală
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 5 3
05.07.19
Sfert de finală
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 7 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 5 5
05.07.19
Sfert de finală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 1 0
05.07.19
Sfert de finală
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 3 3
05.07.19
Sfert de finală
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 64 4
04.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Adria Soriano Barrera 0 3 0
04.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 4 1
04.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 1 1
04.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 5
04.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 4
04.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Hugo Grenier 2 7 3 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 5 6 3
04.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 2
04.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 4 7 7
Federico Zeballos 1 6 611 62
02.07.19
1-a rundă
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 3 2
02.07.19
1-a rundă
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 1
02.07.19
1-a rundă
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 3 2
02.07.19
1-a rundă
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Mikel Lopez Hernaez 0 3 2
03.07.19
1-a rundă
Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Tom Jomby 0 63 2
03.07.19
1-a rundă
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 1 4
03.07.19
1-a rundă
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 3 2
03.07.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 6 5 6 3
Altug Celikbilek retragere 0 7 3 2
03.07.19
1-a rundă
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 7
Andrey Chepelev 0 5 5
03.07.19
1-a rundă
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 2 3
03.07.19
1-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 4 6 7
Inigo Torre Martin 1 6 1 64
03.07.19
1-a rundă
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 0
03.07.19
1-a rundă
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 1 3
03.07.19
1-a rundă
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 2 1
03.07.19
1-a rundă
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 4 4
03.07.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Boris Arias 0 2 63
02.07.19
Calificare
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6 10
Ignacio Benzal Alia 1 2 74 8
02.07.19
Calificare
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Sergio Barranco 0 3 0
02.07.19
Calificare
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Lluis Dolz 0 3 1
02.07.19
Calificare
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 3 4
02.07.19
Calificare
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Junior A. Ore 0 4 4
02.07.19
Calificare
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 3 6 10
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 6 0 6
02.07.19
Calificare
Inigo Torre Martin 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 2
02.07.19
Calificare
Mikel Aranzabal 2 7 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 62 4
30.06.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Borja Perez Allica 0 1 1
01.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Jorge Mendieta 0 2 1
01.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lluis Dolz 2 6 7
Alejandro Herrera Cuadrado 0 2 5
01.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 4 6 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 6 1 6
01.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergio Barranco 2 6 6
Pablo Riva 0 4 1
01.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 6 2
Inaki Montes-De La Torre retragere 0 1 0
01.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Borja Miralles 0 3 4
01.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 2 6 10
Kento Yamada 1 6 4 7
01.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Inigo Torre Martin 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 1 3
01.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mikel Aranzabal 2 6 6
Gabriel Diaz Freire 0 3 2
01.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
David Enfedaque Manogue 2 6 6
Samuel Bothwell 0 3 4
bărbaţi dublu Hard Spain M25 Bakio seturi 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.19
Finală
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 1 6 11
Alafia Ayeni/Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 2 9
01.07.19
Semifinală
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier/Tom Jomby 0 5 4
01.07.19
Semifinală
Alafia Ayeni/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Mikel Aranzabal/Pablo Riva 0 2 5
01.07.19
Sfert de finală
Hugo Grenier/Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 3 2
01.07.19
Sfert de finală
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 7 4 15
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 1 5 6 13
01.07.19
Sfert de finală
Alafia Ayeni/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
David Enfedaque Manogue/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 63 3
01.07.19
Sfert de finală
Mikel Aranzabal/Pablo Riva 1 3
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo retragere 0 2
01.07.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 5 10
Boris Pokotilov/Alexander Zhurbin 1 4 7 5
01.07.19
1-a rundă
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Timofey Skatov 0 4 1
01.07.19
1-a rundă
Hugo Grenier/Tom Jomby 2 6 6 10
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Alessandro Coppini 1 74 3 4
01.07.19
1-a rundă
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov/Kento Yamada 0 1 0
01.07.19
1-a rundă
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 1 w/o
Peter Bothwell/Altug Celikbilek 0
01.07.19
1-a rundă
David Enfedaque Manogue/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6 14
Sergi Perez Contri/Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 74 0 12
01.07.19
1-a rundă
Alafia Ayeni/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 4 6 12
Mikel Lopez Hernaez/Inigo Torre Martin 1 6 4 10
01.07.19
1-a rundă
Mikel Aranzabal/Pablo Riva 1 w/o
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Peter Kobelt 0
<