M25 Donostia San 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Baotou Challenger
ATP: Como Challenger
ATP: Mallorca Challenger
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Haren
ATP: M15 Horgen
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Kiryat Shmona
ATP: M15 Piombino
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Donostia San
ATP: M25 Gyor
ATP: M25 Irpin
ATP: M25 Ust Kamenogorsk
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M25 Donostia-San-Sebastian live, $25K
M25 Donostia San
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
01.09.19
Finală
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
5
0
31.08.19
Semifinală
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
2
3
31.08.19
Semifinală
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
1
3
30.08.19
Sfert de finală
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
4
6
3
30.08.19
Sfert de finală
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
3
4
30.08.19
Sfert de finală
Orlando Luz
2
6
3
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
1
2
6
5
30.08.19
Sfert de finală
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
2
3
29.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
3
4
29.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
1
0
29.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Alexander Zhurbin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
1
6
5
2
29.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
2
7
5
3
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
retragere
0
6
6
1
29.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
2
4
29.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez
2
5
6
7
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
7
4
6
3
29.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Orlando Luz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
1
6
2
3
29.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
retragere
0
5
27.08.19
1-a rundă
Rafael Matos
1
5
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
retragere
0
0
27.08.19
1-a rundă
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
2
27.08.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
3
6
3
27.08.19
1-a rundă
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
4
4
28.08.19
1-a rundă
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Timofey Skatov
1
7
5
4
2
28.08.19
1-a rundă
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
3
3
28.08.19
1-a rundă
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
3
4
28.08.19
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
5
4
28.08.19
1-a rundă
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
3
6
1
28.08.19
1-a rundă
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
0
1
3
28.08.19
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez
2
7
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
5
2
28.08.19
1-a rundă
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
1
4
28.08.19
1-a rundă
Albert Roglan
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
3
6
8
28.08.19
1-a rundă
Arthur Reymond
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
4
5
28.08.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
1
6
2
1
28.08.19
1-a rundă
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
1
26.08.19
Calificare
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
1
0
26.08.19
Calificare
Ivan Gakhov
2
7
4
10
H2H
Miguel Damas
1
6
3
6
4
26.08.19
Calificare
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti
0
1
0
26.08.19
Calificare
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
7
6
H2H
Florent Bax
0
6
3
4
26.08.19
Calificare
Arthur Reymond
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
6
1
2
26.08.19
Calificare
Eduardo Ribeiro
1
6
3
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
retragere
0
2
2
26.08.19
Calificare
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
4
2
26.08.19
Calificare
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
0
1
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Lopez Hernaez
0
0
2
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Casadevall Gras
0
0
0
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Amilibia
0
1
0
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
4
1
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Arthur Reymond
1
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
retragere
0
0
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Miguel Damas
2
6
7
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
1
6
2
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Areg Stepanian
0
0
2
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Garcia
2
3
6
10
H2H
Asier Uriarte Morillas
1
6
1
1
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Georgii Kravchenko
3
6
4
def.
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
0
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Herrera Cuadrado
0
4
2
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
4
2
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Unai Montiel
0
1
0
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sheil Kotecha
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Herberg
0
1
2
26.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti
2
6
6
H2H
Sheng Hao Zhou
0
3
3
M25 Donostia San
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.19
Finală
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
4
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
1
5
6
7
26.08.19
Semifinală
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
0
2
2
26.08.19
Semifinală
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
6
4
5
26.08.19
Sfert de finală
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles/Rio Noguchi
0
4
2
26.08.19
Sfert de finală
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon/Sergi Perez Contri
0
5
1
26.08.19
Sfert de finală
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Mikel Lopez Hernaez
0
2
2
26.08.19
Sfert de finală
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
6
7
1
26.08.19
1-a rundă
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
0
5
1
26.08.19
1-a rundă
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
6
5
6
3
26.08.19
1-a rundă
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Georgii Kravchenko
0
3
2
26.08.19
1-a rundă
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Mikel Lopez Hernaez
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang
0
4
4
26.08.19
1-a rundă
Javier Barranco Cosano/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
4
6
13
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
6
3
11
26.08.19
1-a rundă
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
7
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal/Alejandro Garcia
0
3
5
26.08.19
1-a rundă
Pol Martin Tiffon/Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
0
10
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov
1
4
6
7
26.08.19
1-a rundă
Johan Nikles/Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan/Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
2
3
<