M25 Falun live, $25K
M25 Falun | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.10.19 Finală |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.10.19 Semifinală |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christian Samuelsson | 1 | 64 | 72 | 3 | |||||
04.10.19 Semifinală |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wojciech Marek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 Sfert de finală |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 Sfert de finală |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
03.10.19 Sfert de finală |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 Sfert de finală |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.19 a 2-a rundă |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Bellier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.10.19 a 2-a rundă |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Hallquist Lithen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 a 2-a rundă |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Janis Podzus | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 a 2-a rundă |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.19 a 2-a rundă |
Karl Friberg | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Evgenii Tiurnev retragere | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.19 a 2-a rundă |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luca Vanni | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
02.10.19 a 2-a rundă |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.19 a 2-a rundă |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anton Matusevich | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 1-a rundă |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Lakat | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1-a rundă |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marius Ruzgas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1-a rundă |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
30.09.19 1-a rundă |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gustav Hansson | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1-a rundă |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
01.10.19 1-a rundă |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 75 | 63 | 2 | |||||
01.10.19 1-a rundă |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1-a rundă |
Janis Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mans Dahlberg | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1-a rundă |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carl Gustafsson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1-a rundă |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zielinski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1-a rundă |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Yitbarek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 1-a rundă |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Linus Frost | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
01.10.19 1-a rundă |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
01.10.19 1-a rundă |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 67 | 610 | ||||||
01.10.19 1-a rundă |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Thour | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1-a rundă |
John Hallquist Lithen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Renard | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 Calificare |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harry Wendelken | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
30.09.19 Calificare |
Janis Podzus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksei Khomich | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 Calificare |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Stenberg | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 Calificare |
Robin Thour | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
James Frawley | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 Calificare |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 Calificare |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 Calificare |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Taylor | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 Calificare |
Carl Gustafsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 1 | 4 | 74 | 6 | |||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melker Isaksson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Janis Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Eliasson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
James Frawley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emil Westling | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Jonathan Stenberg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edis Nokic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Svensson | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Robin Thour | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Laurin Aerne | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Backman | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Piotr Galus | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Regner | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Johansson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eric Davidsson | 1 | 75 | 1 | 5 | |||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Claesson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Harry Wendelken | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Carl Gustafsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 1 | 75 | 4 | 7 | |||||
29.09.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Olle Wallin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M25 Falun | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 Finală |
Florian Lakat/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 Semifinală |
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
30.09.19 Semifinală |
Florian Lakat/Jan Zielinski | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer retragere | 0 | 2 | |||||||
30.09.19 Sfert de finală |
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marius Ruzgas/Daniel Svensson | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 Sfert de finală |
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 Sfert de finală |
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
James Frawley/David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 Sfert de finală |
Florian Lakat/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic/Evgenii Tiurnev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1-a rundă |
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Filip Bergevi/Christian Samuelsson | 1 | 75 | 3 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 1-a rundă |
James Frawley/David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wojciech Marek/Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1-a rundă |
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
John Hallquist Lithen/Oliver Johansson | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1-a rundă |
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lucas Catarina/Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | ||||||||
30.09.19 1-a rundă |
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonathan Backman/Melker Isaksson | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
30.09.19 1-a rundă |
Florian Lakat/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mans Dahlberg/Arslanbek Temirhanov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1-a rundă |
Aldin Setkic/Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arvid Nordquist/Simon Yitbarek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 1-a rundă |
Marius Ruzgas/Daniel Svensson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Eliasson/Carl Gustafsson | 0 | 2 | 4 |