M25 La Marsa 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: New Haven Challenger
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Sajur
ATP: M15 Sao Bras
ATP: M15 Szekesfehervar
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bagneres De
ATP: M25 La Marsa
ATP: M25 Oviedo
ATP: M25 Trieste
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M25 La Marsa live, $25K
M25 La Marsa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
Finală
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
7
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
5
4
07.09.19
Semifinală
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
1
1
07.09.19
Semifinală
Louis Wessels
2
1
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
1
6
3
3
06.09.19
Sfert de finală
Marco Bortolotti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
6
2
4
06.09.19
Sfert de finală
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
3
2
06.09.19
Sfert de finală
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
1
2
06.09.19
Sfert de finală
Louis Wessels
1
6
5
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
retragere
0
4
2
05.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
4
05.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
4
2
05.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Guilherme Clezar
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
5
1
05.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
2
4
05.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
1
1
7
9
4
05.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
1
0
05.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda
0
3
1
06.09.19
a 2-a rundă
Arsenije Zlatanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
0
2
2
03.09.19
1-a rundă
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan
0
3
1
03.09.19
1-a rundă
Arsenije Zlatanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Zakaria Ben Brahim
0
3
3
03.09.19
1-a rundă
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
3
4
03.09.19
1-a rundă
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Saade
0
0
0
03.09.19
1-a rundă
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Marino
0
1
3
03.09.19
1-a rundă
Dragos Dima
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hady Habib
1
4
6
1
03.09.19
1-a rundă
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
7
3
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
1
6
3
6
4
04.09.19
1-a rundă
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Mathis Moysan
0
0
2
04.09.19
1-a rundă
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
3
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
retragere
0
1
0
04.09.19
1-a rundă
Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Baez
1
6
3
6
6
04.09.19
1-a rundă
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Giovani Samaha
0
4
4
04.09.19
1-a rundă
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
0
3
05.09.19
1-a rundă
Adelchi Virgili
2
4
7
7
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
1
6
6
6
5
05.09.19
1-a rundă
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
3
1
05.09.19
1-a rundă
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Elyes Marouani
0
3
3
05.09.19
1-a rundă
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
3
3
02.09.19
Calificare
Quentin Gueydan
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Affes
0
2
4
02.09.19
Calificare
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
7
H2H
Hamza Ben Yaacoub
0
2
5
02.09.19
Calificare
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
4
4
02.09.19
Calificare
Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Anouar Braham
0
2
1
02.09.19
Calificare
Elyes Marouani
1
3
6
6
H2H
Adam Nagoudi
retragere
0
6
3
2
02.09.19
Calificare
Pietro Marino
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
1
2
01.09.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Mohammed Affes
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Borisov
0
3
0
01.09.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Quentin Gueydan
2
6
6
H2H
Yessine Debbeche
0
0
0
01.09.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Selim Ben Hadjali
0
1
0
01.09.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Mohamed Anouar Braham
2
6
6
H2H
Mehdi Dhahri
0
0
0
01.09.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Adam Nagoudi
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Perez (COL)
0
3
0
01.09.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Skander Ben Abdallah
2
6
6
H2H
Nessime Chabaan
0
2
2
01.09.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Elyes Ferah
0
2
1
01.09.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Pol Sanchez Vinas
2
6
6
H2H
Ying Hou
0
4
4
01.09.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Milan Radojkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Mansour
0
0
0
01.09.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Hamza Ben Yaacoub
2
6
6
H2H
Mehdi Daou
0
0
0
01.09.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Pietro Marino
2
6
6
H2H
Floris Podzimek
0
2
1
02.09.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Elyes Marouani
2
3
6
10
H2H
George Galenianos
1
6
1
8
01.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nessime Chabaan
2
6
6
H2H
Mehdi Haddad
0
0
0
01.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
George Galenianos
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sofiene El Bahri
1
6
4
4
M25 La Marsa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.19
Finală
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
6
4
10
H2H
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
1
2
6
8
02.09.19
Semifinală
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Geerts/Anderson Reed
0
4
4
02.09.19
Semifinală
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
4
6
11
H2H
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
1
6
2
9
02.09.19
Sfert de finală
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar/Majed Kilani
0
2
2
02.09.19
Sfert de finală
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Adelchi Virgili
0
4
3
02.09.19
Sfert de finală
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Alexander Merino
0
6
5
4
02.09.19
Sfert de finală
Michael Geerts/Anderson Reed
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Giovani Samaha
0
3
4
02.09.19
1-a rundă
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
4
2
02.09.19
1-a rundă
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
6
7
H2H
Dragos Dima/Manuel Guinard
0
3
6
5
02.09.19
1-a rundă
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
7
6
H2H
Zakaria Ben Brahim/Elyes Marouani
0
6
2
1
02.09.19
1-a rundă
Marco Bortolotti/Alexander Merino
2
7
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan/Mathis Moysan
0
5
0
02.09.19
1-a rundă
Federico Juan Aguilar/Majed Kilani
2
6
6
H2H
Hamza Ben Yaacoub/Yessine Debbeche
0
3
0
02.09.19
1-a rundă
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Giovani Samaha
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Gregorio Cordonnier
0
2
3
02.09.19
1-a rundă
Michael Geerts/Anderson Reed
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah/Adam Nagoudi
0
1
1
02.09.19
1-a rundă
Milan Radojkovic/Adelchi Virgili
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Affes/Sofiene El Bahri
0
4
0
<