M25 Poznan 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: L'Aquila Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curtea De
ATP: M15 Helsinki
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Kiryat Shmona
ATP: M15 Lambare
ATP: M15 Lambermont
ATP: M15 Minsk
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Ueberlingen
ATP: M25 Poznan
ATP: M25 Santander
ATP: M25 Schlieren
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M25 Poznan live, $25K
M25 Poznan
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.19
Finală
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
3
2
24.08.19
Semifinală
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
4
7
H2H
Agustin Velotti
1
4
6
6
5
24.08.19
Semifinală
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
4
2
23.08.19
Sfert de finală
Diego Hidalgo
2
7
7
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
6
1
5
23.08.19
Sfert de finală
Agustin Velotti
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
1
6
3
4
23.08.19
Sfert de finală
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
0
2
23.08.19
Sfert de finală
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
3
6
5
H2H
Miljan Zekic
retragere
0
6
3
4
22.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Kolasinski
0
3
5
22.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Agustin Velotti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
4
6
0
22.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
2
1
22.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Jonathan Mridha
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
6
1
0
22.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stamoulos
0
0
1
22.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez
2
5
6
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
7
4
5
22.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
1
1
23.08.19
a 2-a rundă
Miljan Zekic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong
1
3
7
2
20.08.19
1-a rundă
Miljan Zekic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
1
6
3
2
20.08.19
1-a rundă
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
0
6
4
0
20.08.19
1-a rundă
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
2
2
21.08.19
1-a rundă
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Gorecki
0
1
1
21.08.19
1-a rundă
Maciej Rajski
1
5
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
retragere
0
1
21.08.19
1-a rundă
Agustin Velotti
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
5
5
21.08.19
1-a rundă
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
3
3
21.08.19
1-a rundă
Jonathan Mridha
2
3
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
6
4
4
21.08.19
1-a rundă
Vaclav Safranek
1
7
5
H2H
Jan Satral
retragere
0
6
21.08.19
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez
2
7
6
H2H
Piotr Galus
0
6
3
1
21.08.19
1-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Politowicz
0
1
0
21.08.19
1-a rundă
Vit Kopriva
2
7
6
H2H
Juliusz Bienkiewicz
0
5
0
21.08.19
1-a rundă
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Mikolaj Szmyrgala
0
4
6
1
21.08.19
1-a rundă
Jesper De Jong
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
1
2
6
2
21.08.19
1-a rundă
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
4
7
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
1
2
6
5
21.08.19
1-a rundă
Ioannis Stamoulos
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Wajdemajer
0
3
4
20.08.19
Calificare
Mikolaj Szmyrgala
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Skonieczny
0
3
5
20.08.19
Calificare
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Gajewski
0
1
3
20.08.19
Calificare
Dominik Nazaruk
2
7
4
10
H2H
Sergis Kyratzis
1
6
2
6
6
20.08.19
Calificare
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stamoulos
0
1
0
20.08.19
Calificare
Piotr Galus
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Tadyszak
0
1
1
20.08.19
Calificare
Filip Kolasinski
2
5
7
12
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
1
7
5
10
20.08.19
Calificare
Juliusz Bienkiewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Mikolaj Borkowski
0
0
3
19.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mikolaj Szmyrgala
2
6
6
10
H2H
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak
1
3
7
6
5
19.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mikolaj Borkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Mruk
0
2
0
19.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergis Kyratzis
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Bedra
0
2
3
19.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kamil Gajewski
2
6
6
10
H2H
Noah Prehn
1
1
7
4
6
19.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Jankowiak
0
2
2
19.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Norbert Tadyszak
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Samosi
0
1
4
19.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Michal Skonieczny
2
6
4
10
H2H
Michal Mikula
1
2
6
7
19.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Piotr Galus
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Chudy
0
3
1
19.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Filip Kolasinski
2
6
6
H2H
Borys Zgola
0
3
2
19.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Juliusz Bienkiewicz
2
6
7
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
2
5
19.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ioannis Stamoulos
2
6
5
10
H2H
Jarek Andrzejczak
1
2
7
5
19.08.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kacper Gorecki
2
6
7
H2H
Dariusz Kuczynski
0
2
5
M25 Poznan
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.19
Finală
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto
0
3
4
19.08.19
Semifinală
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Agustin Velotti
0
4
0
19.08.19
Semifinală
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
3
10
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
3
6
6
19.08.19
Sfert de finală
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Gajewski/Norbert Tadyszak
0
3
1
19.08.19
Sfert de finală
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Denis Yevseyev
0
4
4
19.08.19
Sfert de finală
Vit Kopriva/Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Galus/Michal Mikula
0
2
4
19.08.19
Sfert de finală
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto
1
w/o
H2H
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral
0
19.08.19
1-a rundă
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral
2
3
7
11
H2H
Mikolaj Borkowski/Dominik Nazaruk
1
6
5
9
19.08.19
1-a rundă
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
5
6
10
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Robert Strombachs
1
7
4
7
19.08.19
1-a rundă
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Piotr Matuszewski
2
6
7
10
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Jan Zielinski
1
7
3
6
3
4
19.08.19
1-a rundă
Piotr Galus/Michal Mikula
2
6
7
H2H
Sergis Kyratzis/Ioannis Stamoulos
0
0
6
5
19.08.19
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Manafov/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Jankowiak/Borys Zgola
0
1
0
19.08.19
1-a rundă
Vit Kopriva/Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski/Yann Wojcik
0
4
4
19.08.19
1-a rundă
Kamil Gajewski/Norbert Tadyszak
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Prehn/Peter Samosi
0
1
1
19.08.19
1-a rundă
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak/Marcel Politowicz
0
0
1
<