M25 Santa Margherita 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pretoria
ATP: M15 Sabadell
ATP: M15 Santa Tecla
ATP: M15 Santiago
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Brisbane
ATP: M25 Falun
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Norman
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tavira
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25+H Nevers
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K
M25 Santa Margherita
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.19
Finală
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
2
1
05.10.19
Semifinală
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli
0
3
2
05.10.19
Semifinală
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
7
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
2
6
5
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Nerman Fatic
2
6
5
7
H2H
Toby Martin
1
3
7
5
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Nino Serdarusic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
1
6
1
4
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
2
4
04.10.19
Sfert de finală
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
4
4
03.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
0
1
4
03.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
7
0
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
1
5
6
1
03.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
1
2
03.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
7
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
3
5
03.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Nardi
0
1
6
9
03.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
4
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
6
3
4
03.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
5
0
03.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Emiliano Maggioli
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
5
1
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Toby Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
1
5
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
1
2
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Luca Nardi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
1
6
6
2
3
01.10.19
1-a rundă
Emiliano Maggioli
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
6
4
5
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Marvin Netuschil
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
6
5
6
4
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
7
7
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
6
5
5
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Mazza
0
3
2
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Adrian Bodmer
2
7
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
6
0
3
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
0
3
2
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pontoglio
1
6
4
3
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
0
2
2
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Rottoli
0
4
3
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Louis Wessels
2
3
7
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
6
5
0
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
6
1
2
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Alessandro Ingarao
2
5
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
1
7
2
2
02.10.19
1-a rundă
Matteo Arnaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Neagu
0
0
1
01.10.19
Calificare
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
5
11
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
1
3
7
9
01.10.19
Calificare
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Castelletti
0
1
2
01.10.19
Calificare
Manuel Mazza
2
1
6
10
H2H
Luciano Darderi
1
6
4
8
01.10.19
Calificare
Lorenzo Rottoli
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
1
4
6
8
01.10.19
Calificare
Mattia Frinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
2
2
01.10.19
Calificare
Matteo Arnaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti
0
2
1
30.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Corrias
0
0
1
30.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Davide Pontoglio
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
1
3
6
4
30.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
1
3
30.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Parizzia
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Lorusso
0
5
0
30.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Augusto Virgili
0
2
0
30.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mike Loccisano
2
7
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets
0
6
3
4
30.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alberto Bronzetti
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
3
5
30.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Lorenzo Rottoli
2
6
7
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
3
5
30.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mattia Frinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Delf Gohlke
0
3
1
30.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luigi Castelletti
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
0
2
2
30.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matteo Arnaldi
2
7
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
6
2
1
30.09.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luciano Darderi
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Bellucci
0
1
2
M25 Santa Margherita
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.19
Finală
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
1
10
H2H
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo
1
3
6
8
30.09.19
Semifinală
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
3
10
H2H
Boris Arias/Erik Crepaldi
1
1
6
3
30.09.19
Semifinală
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara
0
3
4
30.09.19
Sfert de finală
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi/Emiliano Maggioli
0
4
4
30.09.19
Sfert de finală
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Luca Tomasetto
0
2
2
30.09.19
Sfert de finală
Boris Arias/Erik Crepaldi
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Gibril Diarra
0
6
3
2
30.09.19
Sfert de finală
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo
2
7
7
H2H
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli
0
6
4
5
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Gianluca Di Nicola/Luca Tomasetto
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi
0
3
5
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara
1
w/o
H2H
Alex Molcan/Nino Serdarusic
0
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
7
H2H
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin
0
3
5
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano/Milan Radojkovic
0
4
2
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Boris Arias/Erik Crepaldi
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov/Marvin Netuschil
0
6
4
2
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Adrian Bodmer/Gibril Diarra
2
7
4
10
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Toby Martin
1
5
6
6
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Matteo Arnaldi/Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle
1
4
6
8
30.09.19
1-a rundă
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi/Francesco Maestrelli
0
2
3
<