M25+H Lagos 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live

M25+H Lagos live, $25K+H

bărbaţi simplu Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
Finală
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 2
13.10.19
Semifinală
Aldin Setkic 2 6 5 6
David Pichler 1 3 7 2
13.10.19
Semifinală
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 4 0
11.10.19
Sfert de finală
Takanyi Garanganga 1 w/o
Skander Mansouri 0
13.10.19
Sfert de finală
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 3
13.10.19
Sfert de finală
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 5 4
13.10.19
Sfert de finală
David Pichler 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas 0 2 64
10.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 1
10.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Takanyi Garanganga 1 3
Joseph Imeh Ubon retragere 0 0
10.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 0 2
10.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 5 4
10.10.19
a 2-a rundă
David Pichler 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 1 0
10.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Aziz Dougaz 2 4 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 6 3 3
10.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 3 2
10.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 5 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 1 7 2 0
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Tristan Meraut 0 3 1
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 7
Alexey Dubinin 0 1 66
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips 0 4 2
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 1 2
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Gianni Mina 0 64 3
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Emmanuel Idoko 2 7 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 5 1
09.10.19
1-a rundă
David Pichler 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi 0 0 0
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 3 0
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 3 2
09.10.19
1-a rundă
William Bushamuka 2 6 4 7
Dhruv Sunish 1 4 6 65
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 6 2
Hamid Reza Nadaf retragere 0 4 1
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Aryan Goveas 2 7 6
Courtney John Lock 0 5 0
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 3
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 3 4
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 3 4
09.10.19
1-a rundă
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 4 4
08.10.19
Calificare
Benjamin Fumi 2 6 6 17
Dustin Goldenberg 1 3 74 15
08.10.19
Calificare
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 1 2
08.10.19
Calificare
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Emmanuel Jebutu 0 3 1
08.10.19
Calificare
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 6
Matthew Miracle Abamu 0 0 1
08.10.19
Calificare
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 1 1
08.10.19
Calificare
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 3 0
08.10.19
Calificare
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 3 2
08.10.19
Calificare
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Emmanuel Oche 0 2 1
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dustin Goldenberg 2 6 6
Opeyemi Agunbiade 0 3 2
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Christian Paul 2 6 4 10
Benjamin Palm 1 3 6 8
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Fumi 2 4 6 10
Alexei Filenkov 1 6 4 7
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mohammed Mohammed 1 w/o
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Daniel Quartey 0 4 3
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Godgift Timibra 0 3 1
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 2 6 6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo 0 1 1
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 6
Augustine Stephen 0 3 1
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Abah Ameh 0 3 4
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Emmanuel Oche 2 5 6 14
Thomas Otu Omang 1 7 2 12
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Gabriel Friday 0 3 4
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Nsikan Friday 0 0 0
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Pascal Ziyab Alome 0 1 1
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Agassi Tomegah 0 2 4
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Emmanuel Jebutu 2 6 6
Bhanu Suthar 0 1 0
07.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matthew Miracle Abamu 2 6 6
Jamiu Bolaji Suliamon 0 0 0
bărbaţi dublu Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos seturi 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.19
Finală
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 64 3
07.10.19
Semifinală
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 4
07.10.19
Semifinală
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 4 6 10
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut 1 6 4 7
07.10.19
Sfert de finală
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi/Arnaud Sewanou 0 2 1
07.10.19
Sfert de finală
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot/Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 2 3
07.10.19
Sfert de finală
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 1 2
07.10.19
Sfert de finală
Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 7
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga 0 4 63
07.10.19
1-a rundă
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 1 6
Darryl Hale/Hamid Reza Nadaf retragere 0 1
07.10.19
1-a rundă
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu/Paul Emmanuel 0 1 4
07.10.19
1-a rundă
Kevin Cheruiyot/Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Daniel Quartey/Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 2 2
07.10.19
1-a rundă
Aziz Ouakaa/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 3 6 10
David Pichler/Aldin Setkic 1 6 4 8
07.10.19
1-a rundă
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Emmanuel Idoko/Mohammed Mohammed 0 1 2
07.10.19
1-a rundă
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Emmanuel Oche/Christian Paul 0 3 2
07.10.19
1-a rundă
Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 7 7
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas 0 64 62
07.10.19
1-a rundă
Benjamin Fumi/Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo/Augustine Stephen 0 1 3
<