Nigeria F2 (Abuja) 2017 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Madrid
ATP: Aix En Provence
ATP: Karshi Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol)
ATP: China F6 (Wuhan)
ATP: Hungary F1 (Zalaegerszeg)
ATP: Israel F6 (Akko)
ATP: Italy F12 (Napoli)
ATP: Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Nigeria F2 (Abuja)
ATP: Spain F13 (Valldoreix)
ATP: Sweden F1 (Karlskrona)
ATP: Tunisia F18 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F18 (Antalya)
ATP: Ukraine F1 (Cherkassy)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Nigeria F2 (Abuja) live, $25K
Nigeria F2 (Abuja)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.17
Finală
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
2
4
12.05.17
Semifinală
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
1
7
5
3
2
12.05.17
Semifinală
Calvin Hemery
2
5
6
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli
1
7
3
4
11.05.17
Sfert de finală
Fernando Romboli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
6
4
3
11.05.17
Sfert de finală
Pedja Krstin
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
4
6
5
11.05.17
Sfert de finală
Brayden Schnur
1
4
5
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
retragere
0
6
5
11.05.17
Sfert de finală
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
2
3
10.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Fernando Romboli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kunal Anand
1
6
4
3
10.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
2
4
10.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Alessandro Bega
2
7
7
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
6
4
5
10.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
0
2
2
10.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Brayden Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel
0
3
4
10.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Paul
0
2
1
10.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Smolicki
0
1
1
10.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Viktor Durasovic
2
4
6
7
H2H
Moez Echargui
1
6
4
5
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Schelcher Muro
0
0
2
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Karim Hossam
0
3
0
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Pedja Krstin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Haadin Bava
1
3
6
2
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Viktor Durasovic
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
6
2
4
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
1
1
6
4
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Hugo Largo
2
4
6
7
H2H
Felix Hounkpevi
1
6
3
5
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Moez Echargui
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
3
6
2
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
4
H2H
Mark Verryth
retragere
0
1
09.05.17
1-a rundă
Fernando Romboli
2
7
6
H2H
Fabiano De Paula
0
6
5
2
09.05.17
1-a rundă
Kunal Anand
2
6
6
H2H
Garry Tokas
0
0
3
09.05.17
1-a rundă
Brayden Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Anvit Bendre
0
3
0
09.05.17
1-a rundă
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
6
H2H
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
1
6
4
7
5
2
09.05.17
1-a rundă
Mukund Sasikumar
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
6
4
2
09.05.17
1-a rundă
Christian Paul
2
7
6
7
H2H
Thomas Otu Omang
1
6
4
7
5
6
10
09.05.17
1-a rundă
Mateusz Smolicki
2
7
7
H2H
Clifford Enosoregbe
0
6
5
6
5
09.05.17
1-a rundă
Sylvester Emmanuel
2
6
6
H2H
Aron Pierce
0
4
4
08.05.17
Calificare
Mark Verryth
2
6
6
H2H
David Argasinski
0
2
3
08.05.17
Calificare
Garry Tokas
2
7
6
H2H
Joseph Imeh Ubon
0
6
2
3
08.05.17
Calificare
Felix Hounkpevi
2
7
6
H2H
Mark Fynn
0
6
6
4
08.05.17
Calificare
Christian Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Darryl Hale
0
2
2
08.05.17
Calificare
Aron Pierce
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Parker
0
6
5
4
08.05.17
Calificare
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
3
2
08.05.17
Calificare
Mateusz Smolicki
1
5
6
H2H
Henry Atseye
retragere
0
7
3
08.05.17
Calificare
Thomas Otu Omang
2
6
6
H2H
Joe Cooper
0
4
2
08.05.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Christian Paul
2
6
7
H2H
Sagar Ahuja
0
3
6
2
08.05.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Aron Pierce
2
6
6
H2H
Mohit Jain
0
2
2
Nigeria F2 (Abuja)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
08.05.17
Finală
Alessandro Bega/Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel/Calvin Hemery
0
4
0
08.05.17
Semifinală
Alessandro Bega/Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Fynn/Takanyi Garanganga
0
0
3
08.05.17
Semifinală
Sylvester Emmanuel/Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
H2H
Haadin Bava/Anvit Bendre
0
6
5
4
08.05.17
Sfert de finală
Mark Fynn/Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
0
3
4
08.05.17
Sfert de finală
Alessandro Bega/Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
4
4
08.05.17
Sfert de finală
Sylvester Emmanuel/Calvin Hemery
2
7
7
H2H
Fabiano De Paula/Fernando Romboli
0
6
4
6
2
08.05.17
Sfert de finală
Haadin Bava/Anvit Bendre
2
7
4
10
H2H
Kunal Anand/Pedja Krstin
1
5
6
6
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Fabiano De Paula/Fernando Romboli
2
6
7
H2H
Joe Cooper/Matt Seeberger
0
4
6
3
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Mark Fynn/Takanyi Garanganga
1
0
H2H
Alexis Canter/Karim Hossam
retragere
0
1
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Edili/Aliyu Shehu
0
4
1
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Alessandro Bega/Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
3
4
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Sylvester Emmanuel/Calvin Hemery
1
w/o
H2H
Hugo Largo/Mark Verryth
0
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Haadin Bava/Anvit Bendre
2
5
7
10
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Brayden Schnur
1
7
5
4
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Kunal Anand/Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Hounkpevi/Mohit Jain
0
1
1
08.05.17
1-a rundă
Mukund Sasikumar/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
2
11
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki
1
4
6
9
<