Nigeria F3 (Abuja) 2017 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Rome
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: China F7 (Wuhan)
ATP: Czech Republic F1
ATP: Hungary F2 (Zamardi)
ATP: Israel F7 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F13 (Vigevano)
ATP: Mexico F4 (Pachuca)
ATP: Nigeria F3 (Abuja)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Spain F14 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F2 (Bastad)
ATP: Tunisia F19 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F19 (Antalya)
ATP: Ukraine F2 (Cherkassy)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Nigeria F3 (Abuja) live, $25K
Nigeria F3 (Abuja)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.17
Finală
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
6
H2H
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
1
7
2
3
1
19.05.17
Semifinală
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
7
3
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
1
5
6
1
19.05.17
Semifinală
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
6
5
7
4
4
18.05.17
Sfert de finală
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
4
4
18.05.17
Sfert de finală
Pedja Krstin
2
7
6
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
0
5
2
18.05.17
Sfert de finală
Brayden Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
3
4
18.05.17
Sfert de finală
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Haadin Bava
0
3
2
17.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Takanyi Garanganga
2
6
6
H2H
Kunal Anand
0
2
2
17.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
2
4
17.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
6
7
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
4
6
1
17.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Haadin Bava
1
6
4
H2H
Karim Hossam
retragere
0
2
1
17.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
David Argasinski
0
1
2
17.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Brayden Schnur
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
6
2
17.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Aron Pierce
0
2
4
17.05.17
a 2-a rundă
Moez Echargui
2
3
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
1
4
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Otu Omang
0
1
2
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
6
6
H2H
Henry Atseye
0
0
0
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Haadin Bava
2
7
6
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli
1
6
4
7
6
4
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Kunal Anand
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Paul
0
1
1
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Brayden Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Mohit Jain
0
1
0
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
4
4
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Fynn
0
2
0
15.05.17
1-a rundă
David Argasinski
2
6
6
H2H
Adimabua Joseph Iyorovbe
0
0
1
16.05.17
1-a rundă
Takanyi Garanganga
2
7
6
H2H
Joseph Imeh Ubon
0
6
4
3
16.05.17
1-a rundă
Karim Hossam
2
3
6
6
H2H
Clifford Enosoregbe
1
6
3
2
16.05.17
1-a rundă
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
0
4
4
16.05.17
1-a rundă
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabiano De Paula
1
1
7
6
2
16.05.17
1-a rundă
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
6
H2H
Anvit Bendre
0
4
1
16.05.17
1-a rundă
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sylvester Emmanuel
1
3
6
2
16.05.17
1-a rundă
Aron Pierce
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
0
3
4
16.05.17
1-a rundă
Moez Echargui
2
6
1
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
3
6
3
15.05.17
Calificare
Henry Atseye
2
5
6
6
H2H
Felix Hounkpevi
1
7
0
4
15.05.17
Calificare
Mark Fynn
2
7
6
H2H
Garry Tokas
0
5
1
15.05.17
Calificare
Anvit Bendre
2
6
6
H2H
Darryl Hale
0
4
0
15.05.17
Calificare
Aron Pierce
2
6
6
H2H
Musa Mohammed
0
1
2
15.05.17
Calificare
Hugo Largo
2
6
7
H2H
Mateusz Smolicki
0
4
5
15.05.17
Calificare
Mohit Jain
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jordan Parker
1
6
1
3
15.05.17
Calificare
Adimabua Joseph Iyorovbe
2
6
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Ikakah
1
7
7
0
0
15.05.17
Calificare
David Argasinski
2
6
6
H2H
Taiwo Owolabi
0
3
2
15.05.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Largo
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
3
5
15.05.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Mohit Jain
1
5
7
8
1
H2H
Sagar Ahuja
retragere
0
7
6
0
15.05.17
1-a rundă de calif.
David Argasinski
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Dim
0
1
0
Nigeria F3 (Abuja)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
15.05.17
Finală
Fabiano De Paula/Fernando Romboli
2
3
6
16
H2H
Moez Echargui/Mark Fynn
1
6
3
14
15.05.17
Semifinală
Fabiano De Paula/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Kunal Anand/Anvit Bendre
0
2
3
15.05.17
Semifinală
Moez Echargui/Mark Fynn
2
3
6
11
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Brayden Schnur
1
6
3
9
15.05.17
Sfert de finală
Fabiano De Paula/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
4
3
15.05.17
Sfert de finală
Kunal Anand/Anvit Bendre
2
5
7
10
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki
1
7
6
2
6
15.05.17
Sfert de finală
Benjamin Lock/Brayden Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Pedja Krstin
0
3
4
15.05.17
Sfert de finală
Moez Echargui/Mark Fynn
2
6
2
10
H2H
Haadin Bava/Mukund Sasikumar
1
3
6
6
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Fabiano De Paula/Fernando Romboli
2
6
7
H2H
Emmanuel Idoko/Christian Paul
0
2
5
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki
2
6
7
10
H2H
Jordan Parker/Aron Pierce
1
7
7
6
5
7
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Kunal Anand/Anvit Bendre
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Otu Omang/Joseph Imeh Ubon
0
3
4
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Benjamin Lock/Brayden Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni/Calvin Hemery
0
4
2
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Alexis Canter/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Eric Garcia Crespo
1
1
7
5
8
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Alessandro Bega/Pedja Krstin
2
7
6
H2H
Joe Cooper/Matt Seeberger
0
5
4
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Moez Echargui/Mark Fynn
2
6
6
H2H
Henry Atseye/Karim Hossam
0
4
2
15.05.17
1-a rundă
Haadin Bava/Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
7
H2H
Pedro Bernardi/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
0
3
6
3
<