Norway F1 2015 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Australia F9
ATP: Belarus F4
ATP: Egypt F36
ATP: France F23
ATP: Germany F17
ATP: Greece F8
ATP: Israel F14
ATP: Italy F32
ATP: Norway F1
ATP: Spain F34
ATP: Tunisia F28
ATP: Turkey F42
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Norway F1 live, $10K
Norway F1
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.15
Finală
Scott Griekspoor
2
1
6
7
H2H
Daniel Appelgren
1
6
0
5
19.10.15
Semifinală
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
4
5
19.10.15
Semifinală
Daniel Appelgren
2
6
6
H2H
Marcin Gawron
0
4
2
19.10.15
Sfert de finală
Marcin Gawron
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
1
2
19.10.15
Sfert de finală
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
3
0
19.10.15
Sfert de finală
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
1
7
7
2
4
19.10.15
Sfert de finală
Daniel Appelgren
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
6
9
3
19.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Marcin Gawron
2
6
6
H2H
Joachim Bjerke
0
0
1
19.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
7
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
7
5
5
1
19.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
0
2
2
19.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
August Zetterberg
0
4
4
19.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Jan Choinski
2
7
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
5
3
19.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Bjoern Petersen
0
2
2
19.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Appelgren
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Svensson
0
0
0
19.10.15
a 2-a rundă
Casper Ruud
2
7
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
0
6
3
4
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Marcin Gawron
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Linge
0
1
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
1
1
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Franjo Raspudic
2
7
4
6
H2H
Fredrik Ask
1
5
6
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
1
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Elmar Ejupovic
2
7
7
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
6
9
6
5
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Eskeland
0
4
3
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Wojnar
0
1
4
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Joachim Bjerke
2
7
6
H2H
Marcus Anker Aarthun Sulen
0
5
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Alejandro Tabilo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mico Santiago
1
6
3
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Daniel Appelgren
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Thomson
0
4
0
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Daniel Svensson
2
6
6
H2H
Pirmin Haenle
0
1
3
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
0
2
4
19.10.15
1-a rundă
August Zetterberg
2
6
7
H2H
Johannes Helgo
0
2
6
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
6
4
4
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
0
3
1
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Bjoern Petersen
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marcus Mansson
1
4
6
3
19.10.15
Calificare
Fredrik Ask
2
6
3
6
H2H
David Sarkisov
1
1
6
2
19.10.15
Calificare
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
6
3
6
H2H
Johannes Foss Abrahamsen
1
3
6
4
19.10.15
Calificare
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
3
1
19.10.15
Calificare
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Simen Sunde Bratholm
0
2
1
19.10.15
Calificare
Marcus Mansson
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Nordby
0
3
2
19.10.15
Calificare
Daniel Svensson
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Linge
0
2
1
19.10.15
Calificare
August Zetterberg
2
6
6
H2H
Fredrik Moe
0
3
4
19.10.15
Calificare
Marcus Anker Aarthun Sulen
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Cimadamore-Werthein
0
0
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Fredrik Ask
2
6
6
H2H
Remy Alexander Johansen
0
3
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
6
6
H2H
Peter August Anker
0
3
3
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bruno Cimadamore-Werthein
1
6
4
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Forberg Skogeng
0
3
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcus Mansson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eric Samuelsson
1
7
2
3
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
David Sarkisov
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Thour
0
3
3
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Svensson
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Lunde Biermann
0
1
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
August Zetterberg
2
6
6
H2H
August Peter Simonsen
0
2
0
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Thomas Linge
2
2
7
7
H2H
Herman H Jentoft
1
6
5
6
3
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar
0
1
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcus Anker Aarthun Sulen
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Groener
0
4
4
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Markus Nordby
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Izadifar
0
2
6
5
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Fredrik Moe
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Jensen
0
1
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Johannes Foss Abrahamsen
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Hawken
0
4
0
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Simen Sunde Bratholm
2
7
6
H2H
Mikael Joakim
0
6
4
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Guido Cimadamore-Werthein
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
2
4
Norway F1
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.15
Finală
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor/Tallon Griekspoor
0
3
4
19.10.15
Semifinală
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo/Bjorn Thomson
0
6
8
4
19.10.15
Semifinală
Scott Griekspoor/Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Franjo Raspudic
0
4
2
19.10.15
Sfert de finală
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Simen Sunde Bratholm/Markus Nordby
1
6
2
2
19.10.15
Sfert de finală
Scott Griekspoor/Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
7
H2H
Peter August Anker/Marcus Anker Aarthun Sulen
0
1
5
19.10.15
Sfert de finală
Alejandro Tabilo/Bjorn Thomson
2
6
7
H2H
Marcin Gawron/Duje Kekez
0
2
6
3
19.10.15
Sfert de finală
Luca Margaroli/Franjo Raspudic
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Mico Santiago
0
2
2
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Izadifar/Fredrik Moe
0
1
3
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Scott Griekspoor/Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
6
H2H
Fredrik Ask/Marcus Mansson
0
6
4
3
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Simen Sunde Bratholm/Markus Nordby
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Bjoern Petersen
1
4
6
6
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Marcin Gawron/Duje Kekez
1
w/o
H2H
Pirmin Haenle/Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Alejandro Tabilo/Bjorn Thomson
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Appelgren/Joachim Bjerke
0
3
4
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Peter August Anker/Marcus Anker Aarthun Sulen
2
4
7
10
H2H
David Sarkisov/Martin Taipale
1
6
5
4
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Antoine Escoffier/Mico Santiago
2
6
6
H2H
August Peter Simonsen/Daniel Svensson
0
3
3
19.10.15
1-a rundă
Luca Margaroli/Franjo Raspudic
2
6
7
H2H
Bruno Cimadamore-Werthein/Guido Cimadamore-Werthein
0
1
5
<