Nur Sultan Challenger 2020 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: Potchefstroom Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kazan
ATP: M15 Kolkata
ATP: M15 Loule
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Porec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Toulouse
ATP: M25 Geelong
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Nur-Sultan Challenger live, $54K,
site-ul oficial
Nur Sultan Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Illya Marchenko
2
7
7
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
5
6
2
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
2
H2H
Arthur De Greef
retragere
0
1
0
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Kimmer Coppejans
2
7
1
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
6
4
6
2
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Roman Safiullin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
3
6
0
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
2
2
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
1
6
8
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Pavel Kotov
1
w/o
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
12.03.20
a 3-a rundă
Jesper De Jong
1
w/o
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard
0
10.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
1
6
7
10.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
3
6
3
10.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Pavel Kotov
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
3
6
4
11.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
1
4
11.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
4
11.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Arthur De Greef
1
4
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
retragere
0
0
11.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Mats Moraing
1
w/o
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
11.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Haase
0
6
5
1
11.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Kimmer Coppejans
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
6
4
1
11.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Freund
0
2
5
11.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Elias Ymer
2
6
7
H2H
Szymon Walkow
0
1
6
7
11.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Roman Safiullin
1
w/o
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
11.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
1
4
11.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
7
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
3
6
5
11.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Alexey Zakharov
1
w/o
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
11.03.20
a 2-a rundă
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
2
2
09.03.20
1-a rundă
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Bekzat Usipbekov
0
1
0
09.03.20
1-a rundă
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
2
2
09.03.20
1-a rundă
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
4
09.03.20
1-a rundă
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
1
7
2
4
3
09.03.20
1-a rundă
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
7
1
2
09.03.20
1-a rundă
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
2
09.03.20
1-a rundă
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Danil Ozernoy
0
2
2
10.03.20
1-a rundă
Arthur De Greef
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
2
6
2
10.03.20
1-a rundă
Mats Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
3
3
10.03.20
1-a rundă
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
7
H2H
Nenad Zimonjic
0
1
6
6
10.03.20
1-a rundă
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
2
2
10.03.20
1-a rundă
Viktor Durasovic
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev
0
6
3
4
10.03.20
1-a rundă
Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin
0
3
1
10.03.20
1-a rundă
Simon Freund
2
3
7
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
1
6
6
3
3
10.03.20
1-a rundă
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger
0
0
1
10.03.20
1-a rundă
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
0
2
Nur Sultan Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
1
1
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov
2
5
6
10
H2H
James Cerretani/Szymon Walkow
1
7
3
5
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Yevseyev/Alexey Zakharov
0
4
6
7
12.03.20
Sfert de finală
Jesper De Jong/Robin Haase
2
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev/Pavel Kotov
0
2
3
10.03.20
1-a rundă
Aslan Karatsev/Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Freund/Elias Ymer
0
3
1
10.03.20
1-a rundă
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp
2
7
7
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Konstantin Kravchuk
0
6
1
6
5
11.03.20
1-a rundă
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
2
11.03.20
1-a rundă
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
4
4
11.03.20
1-a rundă
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
1
w/o
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Robin Haase
0
11.03.20
1-a rundă
Denis Yevseyev/Alexey Zakharov
1
w/o
H2H
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
11.03.20
1-a rundă
James Cerretani/Szymon Walkow
1
w/o
H2H
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan
0
11.03.20
1-a rundă
Jesper De Jong/Robin Haase
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Nenad Zimonjic
0
1
5
<