Romania F10 (Curtea 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: Belarus F3 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Huy)
ATP: China F13 (Anning)
ATP: Germany F13 (Ueberlingen)
ATP: Hungary F6 (Gyor)
ATP: Italy F24 (Cuneo)
ATP: Korea F5 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam)
ATP: Poland F8 (Poznan)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Curtea
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F3 (Novi
ATP: Spain F24 (Santander)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Sion)
ATP: Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Romania F10 (Curtea de Arges) live, $15K
Romania F10 (Curtea
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.18
Finală
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
3
7
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
4
6
5
25.08.18
Semifinală
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
2
6
3
25.08.18
Semifinală
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
1
6
5
24.08.18
Sfert de finală
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
3
6
4
24.08.18
Sfert de finală
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
3
0
24.08.18
Sfert de finală
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
3
6
4
24.08.18
Sfert de finală
Nicolo Turchetti
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
5
1
23.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Claudio Fortuna
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
6
2
4
23.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
2
3
23.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
3
3
23.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
1
1
23.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
4
2
23.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Aziz Dougaz
2
7
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
6
5
2
23.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
3
2
23.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
2
3
21.08.18
1-a rundă
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
2
3
21.08.18
1-a rundă
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
6
0
0
21.08.18
1-a rundă
Nicolo Turchetti
2
5
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
1
7
0
2
21.08.18
1-a rundă
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
1
3
21.08.18
1-a rundă
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
2
1
21.08.18
1-a rundă
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
1
3
22.08.18
1-a rundă
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
4
3
22.08.18
1-a rundă
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
4
1
22.08.18
1-a rundă
Dragos Dima
2
7
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
5
4
22.08.18
1-a rundă
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
3
0
22.08.18
1-a rundă
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
3
1
22.08.18
1-a rundă
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
4
1
22.08.18
1-a rundă
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
4
7
H2H
Bogdan Borza
1
4
6
5
22.08.18
1-a rundă
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
5
3
22.08.18
1-a rundă
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
2
3
22.08.18
1-a rundă
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
0
4
4
20.08.18
Calificare
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
6
4
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
retragere
0
3
1
20.08.18
Calificare
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Samuil Konov
1
1
6
2
20.08.18
Calificare
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
0
2
0
20.08.18
Calificare
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
5
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
1
4
7
4
20.08.18
Calificare
Razvan Marius Codescu
1
6
1
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
retragere
0
4
0
20.08.18
Calificare
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
1
3
7
4
2
20.08.18
Calificare
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
1
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
1
3
6
3
20.08.18
Calificare
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
3
0
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Adrian Andreescu
0
0
2
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
4
2
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
0
2
1
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
7
7
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
5
6
7
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Mihai Nastase
0
4
3
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Vlad Vasilache
0
3
3
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
3
4
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Bobe
0
2
1
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Marinescu
0
1
2
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
3
2
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
2
1
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Stratton Gilmore
0
0
1
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Calvani
0
0
0
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Andi Jianu
2
7
6
H2H
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
0
5
4
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
3
7
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
1
6
6
3
4
19.08.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Samuil Konov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kenta Kurita
1
6
3
4
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu
0
1
2
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
1
1
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
1
1
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrei Marinescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
2
4
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gima
0
4
1
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ioan Dan Abrudan
2
6
1
7
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
1
1
6
6
6
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
2
2
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
1
5
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Kenta Kurita
2
6
6
H2H
Tiberiu Tudoran
0
1
1
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Valentin Vanta
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cristian Alexandru Andreescu
1
6
3
2
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Dacian Simion
0
1
1
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
2
1
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andi Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
0
4
2
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
0
0
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Stratton Gilmore
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mihai Ducu
1
1
7
3
1
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
George Iulian Dina
2
6
6
H2H
Takumi Kobayashi
0
1
0
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei
0
2
2
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrei Oprisor
2
6
6
6
H2H
Teodor Ionut Chioveanu
1
7
2
3
3
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Dan Mihai Nastase
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ian O'Jon
1
6
3
4
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Perlitz Vladu
0
0
1
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jacopo Calvani
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Damian Savin
0
4
1
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Samuil Konov
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Cristian Liahovici
0
2
4
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu
2
6
7
H2H
Emilien Burnel
0
2
5
18.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandru Bobe
2
6
6
H2H
Theodor Cristian Miriuta
0
2
0
19.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
0
2
4
19.08.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tudor Vlad Vasilache
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu
0
1
2
Romania F10 (Curtea
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
20.08.18
Finală
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza/Nicholas David Ionel
0
1
3
20.08.18
Semifinală
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga
0
1
1
20.08.18
Semifinală
Nicolae Frunza/Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Marinescu/Luca George Tatomir
0
4
3
20.08.18
Sfert de finală
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
1
6
3
6
20.08.18
Sfert de finală
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
5
10
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Matei Adrian Georgescu
1
2
7
7
20.08.18
Sfert de finală
Andrei Marinescu/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov/Calin Manda
1
3
6
8
20.08.18
Sfert de finală
Nicolae Frunza/Nicholas David Ionel
2
0
6
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
1
6
3
7
20.08.18
1-a rundă
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Maiga
2
7
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
6
3
4
20.08.18
1-a rundă
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
3
2
20.08.18
1-a rundă
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic
1
1
6
5
20.08.18
1-a rundă
Andrei Marinescu/Luca George Tatomir
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Cozma/Cristian Stefan Moldovan
0
2
5
20.08.18
1-a rundă
Alexandar Lazarov/Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Nicolo Turchetti
0
1
3
20.08.18
1-a rundă
Nicolae Frunza/Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
3
10
H2H
Edris Fetisleam/Vladimir Filip
1
6
7
6
4
20.08.18
1-a rundă
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Stefan Palosi
0
4
4
20.08.18
1-a rundă
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Roman Boychuk
0
2
2
<