Romania F12 (Brasov) 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Chicago Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: Argentina F4 (Rosario)
ATP: Canada F6 (Niagara)
ATP: France F16 (Bagneres
ATP: Italy F26 (Trieste)
ATP: Romania F12 (Brasov)
ATP: Serbia F5 (Zlatibor)
ATP: Spain F26 (Oviedo)
ATP: Switzerland F5 (Schlieren)
ATP: Thailand F3 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F30 (Monastir)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Romania F12 (Brasov) live, $15K
Romania F12 (Brasov)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
09.09.18
Finală
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
2
6
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
1
3
6
2
08.09.18
Semifinală
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
1
08.09.18
Semifinală
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
2
2
07.09.18
Sfert de finală
Claudio Fortuna
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
6
4
2
07.09.18
Sfert de finală
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
1
3
07.09.18
Sfert de finală
Oleg Prihodko
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
6
6
1
07.09.18
Sfert de finală
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
2
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
retragere
0
2
0
07.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Vasile Antonescu
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
6
5
6
3
07.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Claudio Fortuna
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
5
0
07.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
5
def.
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
5
07.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
0
1
07.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Mikhail Korovin
1
6
3
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
retragere
0
4
0
07.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Samuele Ramazzotti
0
4
4
07.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
7
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
5
3
07.09.18
a 2-a rundă
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
3
7
5
2
04.09.18
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
3
2
04.09.18
1-a rundă
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
3
04.09.18
1-a rundă
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
3
2
04.09.18
1-a rundă
Calin Manda
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
3
6
4
04.09.18
1-a rundă
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
1
2
6
3
04.09.18
1-a rundă
Samuele Ramazzotti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
6
1
4
06.09.18
1-a rundă
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
2
1
06.09.18
1-a rundă
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
0
1
4
06.09.18
1-a rundă
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
4
4
06.09.18
1-a rundă
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
0
4
06.09.18
1-a rundă
Vladislav Melnic
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
6
4
5
06.09.18
1-a rundă
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
7
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
1
5
06.09.18
1-a rundă
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
2
4
06.09.18
1-a rundă
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
1
6
3
06.09.18
1-a rundă
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
2
2
06.09.18
1-a rundă
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
3
03.09.18
Calificare
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
3
3
03.09.18
Calificare
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
0
3
4
03.09.18
Calificare
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Kenta Kurita
0
4
3
03.09.18
Calificare
Giovanni Calvano
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Lima-Perez
1
7
4
0
1
03.09.18
Calificare
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Burnel
0
3
2
03.09.18
Calificare
Samuele Ramazzotti
2
1
7
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
1
6
6
5
3
03.09.18
Calificare
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
3
4
03.09.18
Calificare
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
4
6
4
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Jeremias Lima-Perez
1
6
3
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
retragere
0
0
1
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Leonhard Gerch
0
1
3
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Vescovi
0
0
2
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
4
2
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Andi Jianu
0
3
2
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
4
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
1
1
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
George Iulian Dina
0
0
3
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Stepan Rinko
1
6
3
3
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Giovanni Calvano
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Wawrzyczek
0
0
1
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
1
4
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
2
2
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Kenta Kurita
2
7
7
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
5
5
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Samuele Ramazzotti
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
3
4
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Afilipoaei
0
0
2
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Trepla
0
0
2
02.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Emilien Burnel
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Cosmin Enescu
0
0
2
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jeremias Lima-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
1
2
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru-Andrei Sumanaru
0
1
0
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Tiberiu Tudoran
0
1
0
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Oprisor
0
0
2
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Perlitz Vladu
0
1
0
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
1
1
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
1
6
3
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
retragere
0
7
4
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonhard Gerch
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Gima
0
6
5
2
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrej Wawrzyczek
2
6
7
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
2
6
2
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Pasca
0
0
4
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Giovanni Calvano
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
1
1
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ioan Dan Abrudan
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu
0
4
1
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Skonieczny
0
1
0
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Radu Munteanu
0
0
2
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
1
6
4
3
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Kenta Kurita
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
4
4
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Samuele Ramazzotti
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
3
4
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
0
4
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Stepan Rinko
2
6
6
H2H
Petru Octavian Berdila
0
1
4
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andi Jianu
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Mihai Nastase
0
3
2
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrei Afilipoaei
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Fotea
0
0
0
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Marshall Tutu
0
2
3
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
7
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
0
0
5
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Francesco Trepla
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Marian Vasile
0
0
2
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
George Iulian Dina
1
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
retragere
0
3
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
1
1
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vilmos Nandor Santa
0
0
0
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Razvan Cosmin Enescu
2
6
6
H2H
Dacian Simion
0
2
0
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tommaso Vescovi
2
5
6
6
H2H
George David Ilie
1
7
0
2
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Octavian Samoila
0
0
0
01.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Emilien Burnel
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
1
2
02.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladimir Filip
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
1
6
1
5
Romania F12 (Brasov)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
03.09.18
Finală
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Calin Manda
0
5
4
03.09.18
Semifinală
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
w/o
H2H
Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
03.09.18
Semifinală
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Calin Manda
1
w/o
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
03.09.18
Sfert de finală
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Victor Crivoi
0
4
6
8
03.09.18
Sfert de finală
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic
0
6
3
3
03.09.18
Sfert de finală
Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Andrei Marinescu
0
5
1
03.09.18
Sfert de finală
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
0
1
4
03.09.18
1-a rundă
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
1
03.09.18
1-a rundă
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir
2
1
6
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
6
3
6
03.09.18
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Vladimir Filip
0
2
5
03.09.18
1-a rundă
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
2
3
03.09.18
1-a rundă
Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Edris Fetisleam
0
3
6
5
03.09.18
1-a rundă
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk/Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Cosmin Enescu/Kevin Johansson
0
1
2
03.09.18
1-a rundă
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Andrei Marinescu
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
0
6
4
3
03.09.18
1-a rundă
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Calin Manda
2
5
6
10
H2H
Leonhard Gerch/Lucas Gerch
1
7
1
5
<