Segovia Challenger 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Sopot Challenger
ATP: Austria F5 (Vogau)
ATP: Belgium F6 (Brussels)
ATP: Ecuador F2 (Portoviejo)
ATP: Finland F1 (Kaarina)
ATP: Germany F10 (Essen)
ATP: Indonesia F2 (Jakarta)
ATP: Ireland F1 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F21 (Bolzano)
ATP: Latvia F1 (Riga)
ATP: Morocco F3 (Tanger)
ATP: Portugal F13 (Caldas
ATP: Russia F4 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F2 (Piestany)
ATP: Spain F21 (Xativa)
ATP: USA F21 (Decatur)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Segovia Challenger live, ˆ85K+H,
site-ul oficial
Segovia Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
05.08.18
Finală
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
3
4
04.08.18
Semifinală
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
6
6
6
5
04.08.18
Semifinală
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
6
5
4
03.08.18
Sfert de finală
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
4
6
7
H2H
Daniel Brands
1
6
3
6
5
03.08.18
Sfert de finală
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
7
7
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
6
3
6
6
03.08.18
Sfert de finală
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
1
4
03.08.18
Sfert de finală
Ugo Humbert
2
6
5
7
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
1
2
7
6
7
01.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
0
2
01.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Luca Vanni
2
6
3
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
1
4
6
4
01.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
1
6
5
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
retragere
0
1
2
01.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
4
7
1
3
02.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
3
3
02.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Brands
2
6
6
H2H
Nam Hoang Ly
0
2
4
02.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Quiroz
2
7
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
5
5
02.08.18
a 2-a rundă
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
1
3
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
0
4
3
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
4
7
7
H2H
Miguel Semmler
1
6
5
5
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
0
4
2
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
5
3
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Daniel Brands
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
4
2
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Matteo Viola
2
6
2
7
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
3
6
6
5
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Luca Vanni
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
1
6
4
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
3
4
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Roberto Quiroz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
6
4
4
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
7
H2H
Ante Pavic
0
3
6
4
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
3
6
7
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
1
6
1
6
3
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
4
4
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
2
1
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Filippo Baldi
2
7
7
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
6
6
6
3
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
David Guez
0
3
2
01.08.18
1-a rundă
Ugo Humbert
2
4
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
6
3
2
30.07.18
Calificare
Yannick Jankovits
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
0
6
2
1
30.07.18
Calificare
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
4
2
30.07.18
Calificare
Nam Hoang Ly
2
7
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
5
2
30.07.18
Calificare
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
3
6
6
H2H
Albano Olivetti
1
6
3
3
29.07.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Yannick Jankovits
2
7
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
0
5
2
29.07.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
2
4
29.07.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Albano Olivetti
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
5
3
29.07.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
7
3
6
H2H
Frederik Nielsen
1
6
5
6
2
29.07.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
4
3
29.07.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
0
5
29.07.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
6
7
3
29.07.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
3
6
5
27.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Herrero
0
2
2
27.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
1
4
27.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Alvar Gutierrez Medina
0
1
1
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
2
3
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
7
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
5
0
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Rodriguez Garcia
0
2
0
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
4
2
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
2
3
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
3
4
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Enzo Couacaud
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
5
0
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Herrero
0
0
3
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
4
3
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
1
7
2
4
2
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
7
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
5
6
2
28.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
3
4
Segovia Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
04.08.18
Finală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Joao Monteiro
1
7
3
3
6
03.08.18
Semifinală
Matias Franco Descotte/Joao Monteiro
2
7
2
10
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Miguel Semmler
1
5
6
4
03.08.18
Semifinală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
7
3
3
7
02.08.18
Sfert de finală
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Miguel Semmler
2
7
7
H2H
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
0
6
5
6
5
02.08.18
Sfert de finală
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
0
2
3
02.08.18
Sfert de finală
Matias Franco Descotte/Joao Monteiro
1
w/o
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
02.08.18
Sfert de finală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/David Perez Sanz
2
6
3
10
H2H
David Guez/Yannick Jankovits
1
1
6
8
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Miguel Semmler
2
5
6
10
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Roberto Quiroz
1
7
4
6
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
3
6
10
H2H
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
1
6
3
5
30.07.18
1-a rundă
Matias Franco Descotte/Joao Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Mick Lescure/Albano Olivetti
0
5
4
30.07.18
1-a rundă
David Guez/Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
3
31.07.18
1-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/David Perez Sanz
2
7
6
10
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
7
7
6
5
01.08.18
1-a rundă
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Aldin Setkic
0
0
3
01.08.18
1-a rundă
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
7
4
10
H2H
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
1
6
3
6
7
01.08.18
1-a rundă
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
7
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni/Luca Vanni
0
3
5
<