Bastad 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F4 (Knokke)
ATP: China F11 (Kunshan)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F14 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F2 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Italy F19 (Gubbio)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
ATP: Spain F19 (Gandia)
ATP: USA F19b (Iowa
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad live, ˆ561K,
site-ul oficial
Bastad
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.18
Finală
Fabio Fognini
2
6
3
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
1
3
6
1
21.07.18
Semifinală
Richard Gasquet
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
2
3
21.07.18
Semifinală
Fabio Fognini
2
6
4
7
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
1
6
5
20.07.18
Sfert de finală
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
0
4
2
20.07.18
Sfert de finală
Richard Gasquet
2
7
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
6
4
2
20.07.18
Sfert de finală
Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
4
3
20.07.18
Sfert de finală
Henri Laaksonen
2
3
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli
1
6
2
4
18.07.18
a 2-a rundă
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
3
2
18.07.18
a 2-a rundă
Simone Bolelli
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
6
8
3
18.07.18
a 2-a rundă
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
0
2
2
18.07.18
a 2-a rundă
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
4
3
19.07.18
a 2-a rundă
Richard Gasquet
2
1
6
6
H2H
Gerald Melzer
1
6
3
1
19.07.18
a 2-a rundă
Fabio Fognini
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
1
6
4
2
19.07.18
a 2-a rundă
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
John Millman
0
4
4
19.07.18
a 2-a rundă
Casper Ruud
2
7
6
H2H
David Ferrer
0
5
2
16.07.18
1-a rundă
Matteo Berrettini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
1
6
3
4
16.07.18
1-a rundă
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
7
7
4
0
17.07.18
1-a rundă
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
4
6
1
17.07.18
1-a rundă
David Ferrer
2
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
5
17.07.18
1-a rundă
Simone Bolelli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
6
3
4
17.07.18
1-a rundă
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
4
3
17.07.18
1-a rundă
John Millman
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
0
0
2
17.07.18
1-a rundă
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Horacio Zeballos
1
7
2
2
2
17.07.18
1-a rundă
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
4
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
3
6
5
17.07.18
1-a rundă
Gerald Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
1
1
17.07.18
1-a rundă
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
4
2
17.07.18
1-a rundă
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
3
3
16.07.18
Calificare
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
2
16.07.18
Calificare
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
7
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
6
6
4
16.07.18
Calificare
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
2
1
16.07.18
Calificare
Corentin Moutet
2
6
4
6
H2H
Cristian Garin
1
2
6
3
15.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
2
3
15.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Henri Laaksonen
2
4
6
6
H2H
Santiago Giraldo
1
6
2
4
15.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Almagro
0
2
6
3
15.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
4
0
15.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Cristian Garin
2
6
5
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
3
7
4
15.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
6
4
3
15.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
2
2
15.07.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Corentin Moutet
2
0
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
1
6
4
2
Bastad
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.18
Finală
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
0
3
4
20.07.18
Semifinală
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner
0
3
2
21.07.18
Semifinală
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
2
6
4
10
H2H
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
1
3
6
4
18.07.18
Sfert de finală
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot/Denis Istomin
0
1
3
19.07.18
Sfert de finală
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner
2
7
6
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
0
6
4
3
19.07.18
Sfert de finală
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
0
3
19.07.18
Sfert de finală
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
2
6
6
H2H
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli
0
3
3
16.07.18
1-a rundă
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
3
7
16.07.18
1-a rundă
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
2
6
1
10
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena/Federico Delbonis
1
3
6
8
17.07.18
1-a rundă
Marc Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
David Marrero/Aisam Qureshi
0
4
4
17.07.18
1-a rundă
Radu Albot/Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Hsien-Yin Peng/Ruan Roelofse
0
2
4
18.07.18
1-a rundă
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner
2
5
6
10
H2H
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
1
7
4
8
18.07.18
1-a rundă
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni
0
2
4
18.07.18
1-a rundă
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer
0
1
2
18.07.18
1-a rundă
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli
2
7
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Andreas Siljestrom
0
5
4
<