Bastad 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Amersfoort Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Castelo Branco
ATP: M15 Gubbio
ATP: M15 Kramsach
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Piestany
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tanger
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Uriage
ATP: M25 Gandia
ATP: M25 Iowa City
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25+H Kassel
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
SkiStar Swedish Open - Bastad live, ˆ586K,
site-ul oficial
Bastad
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.19
Finală
Nicolas Jarry
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
6
7
4
20.07.19
Semifinală
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
4
20.07.19
Semifinală
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
3
2
19.07.19
Sfert de finală
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
6
1
1
19.07.19
Sfert de finală
Federico Delbonis
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
2
5
19.07.19
Sfert de finală
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
7
4
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
1
6
5
6
3
19.07.19
Sfert de finală
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Chardy
0
1
4
17.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
0
2
4
17.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Jeremy Chardy
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Garin
0
4
4
17.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
7
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
1
6
4
17.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Nicolas Jarry
2
7
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
5
3
18.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Richard Gasquet
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
6
3
4
18.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Joao Sousa
2
4
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
6
4
2
18.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Federico Delbonis
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
4
4
18.07.19
a 2-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
4
7
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
6
5
3
15.07.19
1-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
4
6
3
15.07.19
1-a rundă
Mikael Ymer
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
5
0
16.07.19
1-a rundă
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
1
5
16.07.19
1-a rundă
Jeremy Chardy
2
6
4
7
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
1
4
6
5
16.07.19
1-a rundă
Joao Sousa
2
7
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
6
3
4
16.07.19
1-a rundă
Federico Delbonis
2
7
3
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
5
6
2
16.07.19
1-a rundă
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
4
2
16.07.19
1-a rundă
Hugo Dellien
1
6
2
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
retragere
0
2
1
16.07.19
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
0
3
2
16.07.19
1-a rundă
Dennis Novak
2
6
7
H2H
Steve Darcis
0
2
5
16.07.19
1-a rundă
Elias Ymer
2
6
2
7
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
3
6
5
16.07.19
1-a rundă
Nicolas Jarry
2
7
7
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
6
1
5
15.07.19
Calificare
Facundo Arguello
2
6
3
6
H2H
Steven Diez
1
4
6
3
15.07.19
Calificare
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
6
1
6
5
15.07.19
Calificare
Constant Lestienne
2
1
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
1
6
2
1
15.07.19
Calificare
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
2
1
14.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
1
2
14.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Laurynas Grigelis
2
7
2
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
6
4
6
2
14.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Steven Diez
2
7
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
5
3
14.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Arguello
2
7
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
6
4
1
14.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
3
6
6
H2H
Carl Soderlund
1
6
4
3
14.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
2
2
14.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Constant Lestienne
2
6
7
H2H
John Hallquist Lithen
0
0
6
1
14.07.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
3
4
Bastad
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.19
Finală
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
10
H2H
Federico Delbonis/Horacio Zeballos
1
7
5
5
5
19.07.19
Semifinală
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
4
6
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
1
6
4
5
20.07.19
Semifinală
Federico Delbonis/Horacio Zeballos
2
3
6
10
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa
1
6
1
5
17.07.19
Sfert de finală
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen
0
2
3
18.07.19
Sfert de finală
Federico Delbonis/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson
0
1
1
18.07.19
Sfert de finală
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa
2
7
7
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry
0
5
5
18.07.19
Sfert de finală
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
3
4
15.07.19
1-a rundă
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Damir Dzumhur
0
6
4
2
15.07.19
1-a rundă
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
10
H2H
Sander Arends/David Pel
1
7
5
6
2
5
16.07.19
1-a rundă
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
0
1
4
16.07.19
1-a rundă
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Fernando Romboli
0
5
2
17.07.19
1-a rundă
Federico Delbonis/Horacio Zeballos
2
7
7
H2H
Cristian Garin/David Vega Hernandez
0
5
6
3
17.07.19
1-a rundă
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry
2
6
4
10
H2H
Pablo Cuevas/Guillermo Duran
1
4
6
7
17.07.19
1-a rundă
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
3
3
17.07.19
1-a rundă
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson
2
5
7
10
H2H
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer
1
7
5
6
<