Spain F10 2016 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Bucharest
ATP: Nanjing Challenger
ATP: Sao Paulo Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Turin Challenger
ATP: France F8
ATP: Greece F5
ATP: Hungary F1
ATP: Italy F7
ATP: Kazakhstan F3
ATP: Nigeria F1
ATP: Qatar F3
ATP: Spain F10
ATP: Tunisia F15
ATP: Turkey F16
ATP: USA F14
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Spain F10 live, $10K
Spain F10
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
24.04.16
Finală
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
6
4
7
6
4
H2H
Bastian Malla
retragere
0
7
6
0
23.04.16
Semifinală
Bastian Malla
2
5
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
7
1
4
23.04.16
Semifinală
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
2
3
22.04.16
Sfert de finală
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
0
4
4
22.04.16
Sfert de finală
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
0
6
1
0
22.04.16
Sfert de finală
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
7
H2H
Marc Giner
1
3
7
4
6
5
22.04.16
Sfert de finală
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
2
5
20.04.16
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Heredia Gomez
0
2
2
20.04.16
a 2-a rundă
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
5
2
20.04.16
a 2-a rundă
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
3
3
20.04.16
a 2-a rundă
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Jean-Marc Werner
0
2
0
21.04.16
a 2-a rundă
Marc Giner
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
6
3
0
21.04.16
a 2-a rundă
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
2
3
21.04.16
a 2-a rundă
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
0
1
2
21.04.16
a 2-a rundă
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
7
3
3
H2H
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
retragere
0
6
2
18.04.16
1-a rundă
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
0
0
4
18.04.16
1-a rundă
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
0
1
1
18.04.16
1-a rundă
Carlos Taberner
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
1
3
6
1
18.04.16
1-a rundă
Corentin Denolly
2
6
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
4
5
18.04.16
1-a rundă
Luis Heredia Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Fournerie
0
0
3
19.04.16
1-a rundă
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
2
2
19.04.16
1-a rundă
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
0
3
4
19.04.16
1-a rundă
Jean-Marc Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
3
19.04.16
1-a rundă
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Joan Soler
0
1
4
19.04.16
1-a rundă
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
6
5
3
19.04.16
1-a rundă
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
1
2
6
2
19.04.16
1-a rundă
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
0
3
1
19.04.16
1-a rundă
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
7
H2H
Akira Santillan
0
2
6
4
19.04.16
1-a rundă
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
2
1
19.04.16
1-a rundă
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
6
4
7
H2H
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez
1
2
6
6
2
19.04.16
1-a rundă
Alex De Minaur
1
6
7
6
3
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
retragere
0
7
4
1
18.04.16
Calificare
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
2
7
3
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
1
6
4
6
4
18.04.16
Calificare
Joan Soler
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Arenas-Gualda
0
4
3
18.04.16
Calificare
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Tybar
0
3
2
18.04.16
Calificare
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
1
18.04.16
Calificare
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
1
6
2
1
18.04.16
Calificare
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
3
1
18.04.16
Calificare
Alex De Minaur
2
6
5
6
H2H
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
1
2
7
2
18.04.16
Calificare
Andrey Chepelev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Antonio Miro
1
7
3
4
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Izquierdo Luque
0
5
1
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Arenas-Gualda
2
2
7
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
6
5
6
5
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Daulet Dzhumaev
0
3
2
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
6
7
H2H
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
0
3
5
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
James Allemby
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Saez
0
3
3
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Joan Soler
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Garcia Dalisay
0
2
2
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Ruben Lopez Oliveros
1
6
5
6
3
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
2
1
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Cruz
1
6
6
5
0
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Jimenez Platas
0
3
1
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ismael Carrero
1
1
6
1
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Antonio Miro
2
7
7
H2H
Arturo Torregrosa Velilla
0
6
2
5
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Maxim Tybar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oleg Kossov
1
6
1
3
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
1
1
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
0
4
3
18.04.16
2-a rundă de calif.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
0
2
0
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Haas
0
0
2
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Arenas-Gualda
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Gonzalez Almazan
0
2
2
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
1
4
6
1
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
1
2
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
James Allemby
2
7
6
H2H
Moritz Dettinger
0
5
1
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Joan Soler
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
1
0
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Mora Alvarez Palenci
0
1
2
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Martell Beuzit
0
0
0
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Mikhail Korovin
2
7
7
H2H
Pablo Belda
0
5
5
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alex Dominguez Soto
1
6
5
1
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Le Gal Perez
0
1
0
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Harrison Lombe
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Lopez Rey
0
3
4
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Arturo Torregrosa Velilla
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Nolasco Moreno
0
0
5
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Alvaro Cruz
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Fernandez Gil
0
3
3
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
6
1
6
H2H
David Redondo Pereira
1
1
6
1
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Oleg Kossov
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Sanchez Pradillo
0
0
1
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Garcia Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
2
1
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Antonio Miro
2
6
2
7
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
1
2
6
6
3
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Miguel Vallejo
2
7
7
H2H
Rafael Moreno-Higueras
0
5
6
5
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Daulet Dzhumaev
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Martinez Morilla
0
1
2
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Raul Jimenez Platas
1
1
H2H
Sergio Redondo Pereira
retragere
0
0
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
2
7
7
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
6
2
5
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Diego Garcia Dalisay
2
6
7
H2H
Jesus Tapiador
0
4
6
2
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxim Tybar
1
4
6
4
H2H
Ander De Lorenzo-Aracama
retragere
0
6
0
1
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jose Campos
1
3
6
2
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
7
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
6
5
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Serrano
0
2
2
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
0
4
6
4
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Ismael Carrero
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
0
2
1
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
1
7
6
0
2
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Rafael Izquierdo Luque
2
7
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
6
3
6
3
18.04.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Ruben Lopez Oliveros
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Martinez
0
4
0
Spain F10
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
18.04.16
Finală
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Georgi Rumenov Payakov
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
0
1
18.04.16
Semifinală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
6
5
3
18.04.16
Semifinală
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Georgi Rumenov Payakov
2
1
6
11
H2H
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez/Akira Santillan
1
6
1
9
18.04.16
Sfert de finală
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq/Albano Olivetti
0
4
2
18.04.16
Sfert de finală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
w/o
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Alex De Minaur
0
18.04.16
Sfert de finală
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Georgi Rumenov Payakov
2
5
6
10
H2H
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez/Ivan Arenas-Gualda
1
7
1
8
18.04.16
Sfert de finală
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez/Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Gonzalez Almazan/Miguel Semmler
0
1
0
18.04.16
1-a rundă
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez/Ivan Arenas-Gualda
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Dominguez Soto/Bruno Mardones
0
4
1
18.04.16
1-a rundă
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Le Gal Perez/Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
0
0
2
18.04.16
1-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia/Javier Sanchez Pradillo
0
0
0
18.04.16
1-a rundă
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Georgi Rumenov Payakov
1
w/o
H2H
Anton Desyatnik/Mikhail Korovin
0
18.04.16
1-a rundă
Rafael Gonzalez Almazan/Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Garcia/Luis Heredia Gomez
0
4
3
18.04.16
1-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner/Carlos Taberner
0
4
1
18.04.16
1-a rundă
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez/Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
0
3
1
18.04.16
1-a rundă
Gregoire Jacq/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Saez/Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
0
1
4
<