Spain F14 2004 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: Los Angeles
ATP: Amersfoort
ATP: Sao Paulo
ATP: Rimini
ATP: Manchester
ATP: Granby
ATP: Austria F2
ATP: China #1 w2
ATP: Denmark F3
ATP: France F11
ATP: Germany F11
ATP: Morocco F1
ATP: Romania F11
ATP: Spain F14
ATP: USA F19
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Spain F14 live, $15K
Spain F14
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
12.07.04
Finală
Ivan Esquerdo-Andreu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Carlos Castellanos-Miguel
1
6
4
3
12.07.04
Semifinală
Ivan Esquerdo-Andreu
2
7
6
H2H
German Puentes-Alcaniz
0
6
3
2
12.07.04
Semifinală
Carlos Castellanos-Miguel
2
4
6
6
H2H
David Marrero
1
6
4
4
12.07.04
Sfert de finală
German Puentes-Alcaniz
2
6
6
H2H
Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna
0
4
1
12.07.04
Sfert de finală
Ivan Esquerdo-Andreu
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
1
2
12.07.04
Sfert de finală
David Marrero
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Menendez-Ferre
0
1
3
12.07.04
Sfert de finală
Carlos Castellanos-Miguel
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Garcia-Sintes
0
4
2
12.07.04
a 2-a rundă
German Puentes-Alcaniz
2
6
6
H2H
Mounir El Aarej
0
4
1
12.07.04
a 2-a rundă
Javier Garcia-Sintes
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ignasi Villacampa-Roses
1
6
1
2
12.07.04
a 2-a rundă
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Bartolome Salva-Vidal
0
4
2
12.07.04
a 2-a rundă
Ivan Esquerdo-Andreu
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Burrieza-Lopez
0
2
3
12.07.04
a 2-a rundă
David Marrero
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
6
2
4
12.07.04
a 2-a rundă
Carlos Castellanos-Miguel
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mariano Albert-Ferrando
1
5
6
1
12.07.04
a 2-a rundă
Roberto Menendez-Ferre
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hector Ruiz-Cadenas
1
7
2
1
3
12.07.04
a 2-a rundă
Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Coll-Riudavets
0
4
3
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Oscar Burrieza-Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Israel Matos-Gil
0
3
4
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Mounir El Aarej
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Encina-Soriano
0
1
2
12.07.04
1-a rundă
German Puentes-Alcaniz
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Vargas-Aboy
0
6
5
4
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Javier Garcia-Sintes
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Peric
0
6
3
4
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Mariano Albert-Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Baldellou-Esteva
0
2
4
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Bartolome Salva-Vidal
2
6
7
H2H
Marcos Jimenez-Letrado
0
3
6
3
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jose-Pablo Serna-Perez
1
3
6
3
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Garcia-Koch
0
1
2
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Ivan Esquerdo-Andreu
2
6
6
H2H
Guillem Burniol-Teixido
0
4
4
12.07.04
1-a rundă
David Marrero
2
4
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
6
2
0
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Carlos Castellanos-Miguel
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
4
3
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Roberto Menendez-Ferre
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pablo Santos-Gonzalez
1
1
7
0
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Tomas-Serrano
0
1
2
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Hector Ruiz-Cadenas
2
6
6
H2H
David Ruiz-Mata
0
0
0
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Ignasi Villacampa-Roses
2
7
6
H2H
David Villanueva-Perez
0
6
4
3
12.07.04
1-a rundă
Ignacio Coll-Riudavets
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Checa-Calvo
0
4
4
<