Spain F35 2016 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Budapest Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Suzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Argentina F11
ATP: Chinese Taipei F3
ATP: Czech Republic F9
ATP: Ecuador F3
ATP: Egypt F30
ATP: Estonia F2
ATP: Germany F16
ATP: Great Britain F4
ATP: Greece F7
ATP: Italy F35
ATP: Norway F2
ATP: Spain F35
ATP: Tunisia F29
ATP: Turkey F43
ATP: USA F34
ATP: Vietnam F8
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Spain F35 live, $10K
Spain F35
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.16
Finală
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
2
2
29.10.16
Semifinală
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
1
0
29.10.16
Semifinală
Carlos Taberner
2
7
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
5
4
28.10.16
Sfert de finală
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
1
3
28.10.16
Sfert de finală
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
4
1
28.10.16
Sfert de finală
Ivan Gakhov
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
6
6
4
3
28.10.16
Sfert de finală
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
4
4
26.10.16
a 2-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
1
3
26.10.16
a 2-a rundă
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
3
3
26.10.16
a 2-a rundă
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
0
0
1
26.10.16
a 2-a rundă
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
0
6
1
3
27.10.16
a 2-a rundă
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
1
2
27.10.16
a 2-a rundă
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
4
0
27.10.16
a 2-a rundă
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
1
3
7
3
4
27.10.16
a 2-a rundă
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Aitor Sanz Llopis
0
6
7
1
24.10.16
1-a rundă
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
0
3
0
24.10.16
1-a rundă
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
4
5
24.10.16
1-a rundă
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
2
4
24.10.16
1-a rundă
Dimitriy Voronin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Zeljko Milovic
1
6
6
2
4
24.10.16
1-a rundă
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
4
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
6
3
4
25.10.16
1-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
2
25.10.16
1-a rundă
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
2
25.10.16
1-a rundă
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Paco Climent Gregori
0
2
4
25.10.16
1-a rundă
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
2
5
25.10.16
1-a rundă
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
2
3
25.10.16
1-a rundă
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo
0
2
3
25.10.16
1-a rundă
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Quim Sorni Chavarria
0
2
4
25.10.16
1-a rundă
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena
0
6
6
2
25.10.16
1-a rundă
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
0
3
0
25.10.16
1-a rundă
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
0
1
25.10.16
1-a rundă
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Beltran Martin-Lorente
0
3
2
24.10.16
Calificare
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
3
6
6
H2H
Enric Guaita-Pais
1
6
1
3
24.10.16
Calificare
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
0
0
1
24.10.16
Calificare
Boris Pokotilov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
6
2
3
24.10.16
Calificare
Zeljko Milovic
2
6
7
H2H
Paco Climent Gregori
0
3
6
7
24.10.16
Calificare
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
3
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
6
3
5
24.10.16
Calificare
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
3
4
24.10.16
Calificare
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Saez
0
0
0
24.10.16
Calificare
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
6
7
H2H
Samy Grace
0
4
5
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Enric Guaita-Pais
1
6
3
H2H
Yannick Martell Beuzit
retragere
0
4
1
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Pep Canyadell Fabregas
0
2
3
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Mikhail Korovin
2
7
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
0
6
7
3
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Yamada
0
3
1
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Paco Climent Gregori
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Granell Heredero
0
3
0
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
4
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
1
6
0
2
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
3
6
4
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Zeljko Milovic
2
6
6
H2H
Fran Blasco Marcelo
0
0
0
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas
0
1
2
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Martinez Dura
0
1
0
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ignacio Calvo Milla
1
3
6
2
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Garcia Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Franco
0
4
3
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Esteban
0
0
1
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
3
3
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Samy Grace
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Lenaerts
0
3
1
24.10.16
1-a rundă de calif.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
6
6
H2H
Amadeo Catala Lopez
0
1
2
Spain F35
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.16
Finală
Ivan Gakhov/Carlos Taberner
2
7
3
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
1
6
2
6
7
24.10.16
Semifinală
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Lenaerts/Hector Ruiz-Cadenas
0
1
4
24.10.16
Semifinală
Ivan Gakhov/Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
2
0
24.10.16
Sfert de finală
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
1
w/o
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla/David Vega Hernandez
0
24.10.16
Sfert de finală
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo/Yannick Martell Beuzit
0
4
2
24.10.16
Sfert de finală
Yannick Lenaerts/Hector Ruiz-Cadenas
1
w/o
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
24.10.16
Sfert de finală
Ivan Gakhov/Carlos Taberner
1
w/o
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen/Dante Gennaro
0
24.10.16
1-a rundă
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Beltran Martin-Lorente/Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
1
2
24.10.16
1-a rundă
Yannick Lenaerts/Hector Ruiz-Cadenas
1
w/o
H2H
Dan Dowson/Zeljko Milovic
0
24.10.16
1-a rundă
Ivan Gakhov/Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Saez/Aitor Sanz Llopis
0
1
1
24.10.16
1-a rundă
Marc Dijkhuizen/Dante Gennaro
2
4
7
10
H2H
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster/Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
6
5
8
24.10.16
1-a rundă
Alejandro Artunedo/Yannick Martell Beuzit
2
3
7
10
H2H
Enric Guaita-Pais/Pablo Irigaray Guarne
1
6
6
3
8
<